Lourdes Celtic Home
Competitions:
14 Sun Div 6
Lourdes Celtic v Mckelvey Celtic 31/5
Match Preview

9th placed Lourdes Celtic play host to 2nd placed Mckelvey Celtic at Sundrive Park at 7:30 pm

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a unlucky 2-3 loss at home against Broadford Rovers.
Form: L W W L L L W L W L D L L W D L W L    Home Form: L W L W L L L L W L

Mckelvey Celtic's last fixture played was a comprehensive 5-1 loss away against St John Vianney. They have won 8 out of 10 away games.
Form: L W W W W W W D W W W W W L W W W W W    Away Form: L W W D W W W W W W

Prediction: Away Win for Mckelvey Celtic
30/05/2023 22:20
16 Sun Major
Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic 1/6
Match Preview

14th placed Lourdes Celtic play host to 12th placed Castleknock Celtic at Sundrive Park at 7 pm

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a confident 0-3 win away against Castleknock Celtic.
Form: W L L L D L L L L L D L D L D L D L L W L L W    Home Form: L L D L L L D D L W W

Castleknock Celtic's last game was a poor 0-3 loss at home against Lourdes Celtic.
Form: L W L W L D L W L L W L D L W L L    Away Form: W L L L L D L

Prediction: DRAW
30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sun Div 6
Ardmore Rovers v Lourdes Celtic 1/6
Match Preview

5th placed Ardmore Rovers play host to 9th placed Lourdes Celtic at Ballywaltrim at 7:30 pm

Ardmore Rovers's last game was a comprehensive 0-4 win away against Swords Celtic.
Form: W L D W W L W D L W W D W L L W L L W W W    Home Form: W W D D W L W L L W

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a unlucky 2-3 loss at home against Broadford Rovers.
Form: L W W L L L W L W L D L L W D L W L    Away Form: W L L W D L W D

Prediction: Home Win for Ardmore Rovers
30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sun Div 3
Glasnevin FC v Lourdes Celtic 1/6
Match Preview

3rd placed Glasnevin FC play host to 7th placed Lourdes Celtic at ALBERT COLLEGE at 7:30 pm

Glasnevin FC come from a straightfoward 5-3 win at home against Blessington AFC. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They They have won 8 out of 11 home games.
Form: W W W W D L W W L L D W W L W W L L W W W W W W    Home Form: W W W W D L W L W W W

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a 2-2 draw away against St Kevin's Boys.
Form: D W W L W L W D W W W D W W W D L L W D L L L L    Away Form: D D W W W W L W L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Glasnevin FC
30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sun Div 4
Park Celtic v Lourdes Celtic 1/6
Match Preview

16th placed Park Celtic play host to 13th placed Lourdes Celtic at Cabinteely Park at 7:30 pm

Park Celtic's last fixture played was a comprehensive 3-7 loss at home against Lusk Utd. They are currently on a losing streak of 5 games.They They have lost 10 out of 12 home games.
Form: L L L L L W L L L L L L L L D L L L L L L D L L L    Home Form: L L L W L L L D L L L L

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a poor 4-1 loss away against Shankill FC.
Form: L W W W W W W L W L L L D    Away Form: L W W W L D

Prediction: Away Win for Lourdes Celtic
30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat C1
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lourdes Celtic 3/6
Match Preview

5th placed Killester/Donnycarney FC play host to 11th placed Lourdes Celtic at Maypark at 10:15 am

Killester/Donnycarney FC come from a comprehensive 0-4 win away against Finglas Celtic. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W L W W L W L W L W W W    Home Form: W W L W L L W L W

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a 2-2 draw away against Ballyoulster Utd. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: D D L L L D L L L L L L W L    Away Form: D L L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Killester/Donnycarney FC
30/05/2023 22:20
13 Sat C1
St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic 3/6
Match Preview

7th placed St Joseph's Boys play host to 3rd placed Lourdes Celtic at Pearse Park at 11:30 am

St Joseph's Boys come from a straightfoward 1-3 win away against Carriglea FC.
Form: W L W D L D L W W W L L D W L D W L W D L L    Home Form: D L W L L W W L W L

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a straightfoward 2-0 win at home against Enniskerry YC. They have won 9 out of 10 away games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W    Away Form: L W W W W W W W W W

Prediction: Away Win for Lourdes Celtic
30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sat A
St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic 3/6
Match Preview

5th placed St Joseph's Boys play host to 9th placed Lourdes Celtic at Pearse Park at 11:30 am

St Joseph's Boys come from a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against Dingle Utd.
Form: L W W D L W L L L L D W W W W    Home Form: L L L L L D W

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a comprehensive 6-2 loss away against Newbridge Town. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L W W L L L L L L L L L    Away Form: L L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for St Joseph's Boys
30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sat B1
Lourdes Celtic v Ballymun Utd 3/6
Match Preview

4th placed Lourdes Celtic play host to 6th placed Ballymun Utd at Sundrive Park at 11:30 am

Lourdes Celtic's last game was a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Ballymun Utd. They have won 7 out of 9 home games.
Form: L W W L W W L W W L W W L W L L W L    Home Form: W W W W L W W L W

Ballymun Utd come from a disappointing 2-4 loss at home against Peamount Utd.
Form: L W W L W W D W L L D D W W L D L L    Away Form: W L W L W W D L

Prediction: Home Win for Lourdes Celtic
30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat E1
Lourdes Celtic 1 - 1 Granada FC 20/5
Lourdes Celtic share honours with Granada FC.
6th placed Lourdes Celtic were held to a 1-1 draw by 7th placed Granada FC at Sundrive Park at 11:30 am

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D L W W D W W L L L L W W L L D L D W D

Granada FC
Form: L D W W L W L W L L L W L L D D W D W L

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat C1
Ballyoulster Utd 2 - 2 Lourdes Celtic 29/5
Ballyoulster Utd share honours with Lourdes Celtic.
8th placed Ballyoulster Utd were held to a 2-2 draw by 11th placed Lourdes Celtic at Loughlinstown Road at 7:30 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: D L D D L L W W W L L D D W L L L L W L L L

Lourdes Celtic have yet to win away from home.
Form: D D L L L D L L L L L L W L

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sun Div 4
Shankill FC 4 - 1 Lourdes Celtic 25/5
Shankill FC despatch Lourdes Celtic.
5th placed Shankill FC won 4-1 against their visitors, 13th placed Lourdes Celtic at Shanganagh Park at 7:30 pm

Shankill FC
Form: D W W L L W L L W D W W L W L D L W D W W W L W W L

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L W W W W W W L W L L L D

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat C1
Lourdes Celtic 1 - 1 Tolka Rovers 27/5
Lourdes Celtic share honours with Tolka Rovers.
11th placed Lourdes Celtic were held to a 1-1 draw by 3rd placed Tolka Rovers at Sundrive Park at 10:15 am

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D D L L L D L L L L L L W L

Tolka Rovers
Form: D L W W L L W D W W W L W W W W W W L W L W

30/05/2023 22:20
13 Sat C1
Lourdes Celtic 2 - 6 Leicester Celtic 20/5
Lourdes Celtic suffer defeat to Leicester Celtic.
3rd placed Lourdes Celtic were beaten at home by League leaders Leicester Celtic at Sundrive Park at 1 pm

Lourdes Celtic have won 8 out of 9 home games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W

Leicester Celtic have won 10 out of 12 away games.
Form: W W W L D W W L W W W W D W W W W W W L W W W W

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sun Div 3
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 2 Lourdes Celtic 25/5
St Kevin's Boys share points with Lourdes Celtic.
13th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 2-2 draw by 7th placed Lourdes Celtic at Ellenfield at 7:30 pm

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D L L L L L L L D L L L L L W L W W L L L L L

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D W W L W L W D W W W D W W W D L L W D L L L L

30/05/2023 22:20
17 Sun P
St Francis 5 - 1 Lourdes Celtic 21/5
St Francis despatch Lourdes Celtic.
4th placed St Francis won 5-1 against their visitors, 12th placed Lourdes Celtic at Baldonnel at 11 am

St Francis
Form: W W L W L W D L W W W W L W W L W L L L L L D W

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D L L L W L L D L L D L L L L W L L D W L W D L W

30/05/2023 22:20
16 Sun Champions League
Cabinteely FC 4 - 3 Lourdes Celtic 24/5
Cabinteely FC claim victory against Lourdes Celtic.
League leaders Cabinteely FC marginally won 4-3 against their visitors, 3rd placed Lourdes Celtic at Kilbogget Park at 7 pm

Cabinteely FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 6 out of its last 7 games.
Form: W W W W W D W

Lourdes Celtic
Form: W W L W W L

30/05/2023 22:20
15 Sat Premier
Home Farm 3 - 1 Lourdes Celtic 23/5
Home Farm take all points from Lourdes Celtic.
League leaders Home Farm won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Lourdes Celtic at Aul at 7 pm

Home Farm has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 16 out of its last 19 games.
Form: W W W W W W W D W W W D W W D W W W W

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L L L W D L W L W D L D L D W W L L L D

30/05/2023 22:20
13 Sun Div 6
Lourdes Celtic 4 - 1 Terenure Rangers 21/5
Lourdes Celtic take all points from Terenure Rangers.
12th placed Lourdes Celtic won 4-1 against their visitors, 14th placed Terenure Rangers at Sundrive Park at 11 am

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L W L L L L L W L W L W L L W L L W L L L L D L W

Terenure Rangers are currently on a losing streak of 9 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L D L L W L L L L D L L L L L L D L

30/05/2023 22:20
16 Sun Major
Castleknock Celtic 0 - 3 Lourdes Celtic 25/5
Castleknock Celtic lose to Lourdes Celtic.
12th placed Castleknock Celtic were beaten at home by 14th placed Lourdes Celtic at Porterstown Park at 7 pm

Castleknock Celtic
Form: L W L W L D L W L L W L D L W L L

Lourdes Celtic
Form: W L L L D L L L L L D L D L D L D L L W L L W

30/05/2023 22:20
13 Sat C1
Lourdes Celtic 2 - 0 Enniskerry YC 27/5
Lourdes Celtic despatch Enniskerry YC.
3rd placed Lourdes Celtic won 2-0 against their visitors, 4th placed Enniskerry YC at Sundrive Park at 11:30 am

Lourdes Celtic have won 8 out of 9 home games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W

Enniskerry YC
Form: L L W W W W L D D D D L W L W W W W D W W D L

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat C1
Lourdes Celtic 0 - 4 Castleknock Celtic 20/5
Lourdes Celtic are defeated by Castleknock Celtic.
11th placed Lourdes Celtic were beaten at home by 2nd placed Castleknock Celtic at Sundrive Park at 10:15 am

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D D L L L D L L L L L L W L

Castleknock Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.
Form: W W W W W L D W W W W L W W W D W W D

30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sat B1
Ballymun Utd 3 - 1 Lourdes Celtic 22/5
Ballymun Utd claim victory against Lourdes Celtic.
6th placed Ballymun Utd won 3-1 against their visitors, 4th placed Lourdes Celtic at Ballymun Soc Complex at 7:30 pm

Ballymun Utd
Form: L W W L W W D W L L D D W W L D L L

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L W W L W W L W W L W W L W L L W L

30/05/2023 22:20
16 Sun Major
Lourdes Celtic 0 - 1 Esker Celtic 18/5
Lourdes Celtic suffer defeat to Esker Celtic.
14th placed Lourdes Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Esker Celtic at Sundrive Park at 7 pm

Lourdes Celtic
Form: W L L L D L L L L L D L D L D L D L L W L L W

Esker Celtic
Form: L L W L W W L D W W D D W W W D W W L W

30/05/2023 22:20
17 Sun P
Lourdes Celtic 2 - 2 St Kevin's Boys 25/5
Lourdes Celtic draw with St Kevin's Boys.
12th placed Lourdes Celtic were held to a 2-2 draw by 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Sundrive Park at 7 pm

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D L L L W L L D L L D L L L L W L L D W L W D L W

St Kevin's Boys have won 9 out of 12 away games.
Form: W L D W L W W W W L W L W W W W W W W W W W W

30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sun Div 6
Lourdes Celtic 3 - 1 Railway Union 21/5
Lourdes Celtic take all points from Railway Union.
9th placed Lourdes Celtic won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Railway Union at Sundrive Park at 11:30 am

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L W W L L L W L W L D L L W D L W L

Railway Union
Form: L W W L L L L D L L D W L W W L L L D W

30/05/2023 22:20
16 Sun Champions League
Lourdes Celtic 4 - 0 Templeogue Utd 17/5
Lourdes Celtic take all points from Templeogue Utd.
3rd placed Lourdes Celtic won 4-0 against their visitors, 4th placed Templeogue Utd at Sundrive Park at 7 pm

Lourdes Celtic
Form: W W L W W L

Templeogue Utd
Form: L L D D W W D

30/05/2023 22:20
14 Sun Div 6
Lourdes Celtic 2 - 3 Broadford Rovers 24/5
Lourdes Celtic suffer defeat to Broadford Rovers.
9th placed Lourdes Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Broadford Rovers at Sundrive Park at 7:30 pm

Lourdes Celtic
Form: L W W L L L W L W L D L L W D L W L

Broadford Rovers are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 8 out of 11 away games.
Form: W W W W D W L W W D W W L D L W W L D W W

30/05/2023 22:20
12 Sat C1
Lourdes Celtic 0 - 2 Sacred Heart 25/5
Lourdes Celtic beaten by Sacred Heart.
11th placed Lourdes Celtic were beaten at home by 6th placed Sacred Heart at Sundrive Park at 7:30 pm

Lourdes Celtic
Form: D D L L L D L L L L L L W L

Sacred Heart are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W D L W L W L L L L L D L L W L

30/05/2023 22:20
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
332304320375251900
PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd1641271431
2Ardmore Rovers1639271230
3Dingle Utd162824428
4St Francis1639261326
5St Joseph's Boys153333023
6Newbridge Town164234822
7Belvedere FC152726118
8Drogheda Boys163450-1612
9Lourdes Celtic142662-366
PFAGDPoints
1Lourdes Celtic1872314145
2Railway Union1859283143
3Kilnamanagh AFC1862253741
4Mt Merrion183133-223
5Portmarnock AFC182742-1523
6Castleknock Celtic182136-1520
7Clontarf FC182848-2020
8Newbridge Town173247-1518
9Ardmore Rovers183443-914
10Leixlip Utd171346-337
PFAGDPoints
1St John Vianney2068274151
2Mckelvey Celtic1963224149
3Broadford Rovers2157233443
4Cabinteely FC2262352743
5Ardmore Rovers2159411836
6Firhouse Carmel1951371434
7Swords Celtic213845-723
8Railway Union203756-1921
9Lourdes Celtic183849-1120
10Lakelands FC223568-3315
11Mount Merrion191970-519
12Granada FC223488-547
PFAGDPoints
1Cabinteely FC2057342342
2Finglas Utd2051331839
3Peamount Utd1440162437
4Lourdes Celtic1848341430
5Leicester Celtic194739830
6Ballymun Utd183635125
7Wayside Celtic192936-723
8Parkvale FC193847-923
9Templeogue Utd194964-1523
10Castleknock Celtic182949-2010
11Corduff FC183269-377
PFAGDPoints
1Dynamo Dublin FC2071343748
2Transport Iveagh Trust FC2061322945
3Beechwood FC2065333244
4AFC Belgrave2069393040
5Tallaght Town2061431837
6Lourdes Celtic202933-426
7Granada FC204350-725
8Peamount Utd205356-322
9Park Celtic203460-2617
10Rathcoole FC202356-3316
11Ballyowen Celtic201285-730
PFAGDPoints
1Home Farm1961243751
2Corduff FC2060223848
3St Kevin's Boys2253302342
4Belvedere FC2045242142
5Malahide Utd183529635
6Peamount Utd213243-1127
7Raheny Utd213142-1124
8Lourdes Celtic203749-1220
9Ballyoulster Utd223753-1617
10Mount Merrion213246-1416
11Shelbourne Academy192454-3011
12Leicester Celtic191849-3111
PFAGDPoints
1Marks Celtic2262164656
2Castleknock Celtic1951133845
3Tolka Rovers2254252944
4Corduff FC1949232637
5Killester/Donnycarney FC1844192537
6Sacred Heart223156-2527
7Bohemians FC213842-426
8Ballyoulster Utd223157-2620
9Finglas Celtic162031-1119
10Celbridge Town151041-3110
11Lourdes Celtic141534-196
12Leicester Celtic221159-485
PFAGDPoints
1Leicester Celtic2494336159
2Esker Celtic2373314254
3Lourdes Celtic1967194851
4Enniskerry YC2341311039
5Ballyfermot Utd235547834
6Blessington AFC224962-1330
7St Joseph's Boys225059-929
8Dalkey Utd244959-1028
9Belmont FC234659-1327
10Mount Merrion234258-1626
11Rathcoole FC213258-2619
12Sporting Greystones225396-4312
13Carriglea FC233170-398
PFAGDPoints
1Crumlin Utd2385315462
2St Kevin's Boys2369333655
3Mount Merrion236457738
4St Francis246559638
5Home Farm225551438
6Cherry Orchard2045311436
7Stella Maris225045536
8Peamount Utd243942-334
9Esker Celtic245258-628
10Cabinteely FC263943-426
11Ballyoulster Utd223160-2920
12Lourdes Celtic253166-3520
13Leixlip Utd224550-518
14Greystones Utd243276-4417
PFAGDPoints
1Leixlip Utd2579255459
2Templeogue Utd2269254452
3Glasnevin FC2467462150
4Killester/Donnycarney FC2358362244
5Verona FC245245741
6Stella Maris2239241539
7Lourdes Celtic2460471338
8Railway Union244954-532
9Crumlin Utd234755-829
10St John Vianney244260-1829
11Blessington AFC265474-2025
12Malahide Utd233846-824
13St Kevin's Boys232370-4711
14Trinity Donaghmede232292-704
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys2570264465
2Home Farm2062303245
3Esker Celtic2045321337
4St Kevin's Boys2142291334
5Cabinteely FC223741-434
6Crumlin Utd244555-1033
7Larkview FC234041-128
8Cherry Orchard245959026
9Manortown Utd194538725
10Tallaght Town223545-1022
11Shelbourne Academy153435-118
12Castleknock Celtic172343-2017
13Dalkey Utd212557-3215
14Lourdes Celtic232657-3114
PFAGDPoints
1Drumcondra AFC2578423658
2Knocklyon Utd2575344157
3Manortown Utd2585503554
4Celbridge Town2578483053
5Tallaght Town256963645
6Corduff FC2574472742
7Clontarf FC2476661041
8Raheny Utd246063-334
9Mount Merrion266877-933
10Rathcoole FC256670-429
11Broadford Rovers265673-1725
12Lourdes Celtic254987-3822
13Shankill FC243582-4713
14Terenure Rangers262592-676

Section A

PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1431161529
2Cabinteely FC1225111424
3Castleknock Celtic132521423
4Cherry Orchard112220215
5Stella Maris121824-614
6Shelbourne Academy71711611
7St Francis111021-117
8Beechwood FC121842-247

Section B

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd1431211029
2Portmarnock AFC122011922
3Peamount Utd142321221
4Lourdes Celtic920101019
5Malahide Utd142825318
6Greystones Utd132028-815
7Leixlip Utd142832-414
8St Mochtas121234-225
PFAGDPoints
1Verona FC2670452557
2Lusk Utd2176284855
3Peamount Utd2469412846
4Terenure Rangers2476512543
5Shankill FC265448643
6St Malachys2458451342
7FC Eagles2157372036
8Raheny Utd264655-931
9Palmerstown FC253955-1631
10St Paul's Artane245763-630
11Clontarf FC224541427
12Cabinteely FC234850-227
13Lourdes Celtic133637-122
14Lakelands FC233764-2719
15Home Farm232771-4412
16Park Celtic252791-645
Lourdes Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
31/0516 Sun Champions LeagueLourdes Celtic30St Kevin's Boys
29/0512 Sat C1Ballyoulster Utd22Lourdes Celtic
28/0516 Sun Champions LeagueCherry Orchard03Lourdes Celtic
28/0513 Sun Div 6Lourdes Celtic25Drumcondra AFC
27/0513C1Lourdes Celtic20Enniskerry YC
27/0512 Sat C1Lourdes Celtic11Tolka Rovers
25/0512 Sun Div 4Shankill FC41Lourdes Celtic
25/0512 Sat C1Lourdes Celtic02Sacred Heart
25/0517 Sun PLourdes Celtic22St Kevin's Boys
25/0516 Sun MajorCastleknock Celtic03Lourdes Celtic
24/0514 Sun 6Lourdes Celtic23Broadford Rovers
24/0516 Sun Champions LeagueCabinteely FC43Lourdes Celtic
23/0517 Sun PHome Farm32Lourdes Celtic
23/0515 Sat PremierHome Farm31Lourdes Celtic
22/0514 Sat B1Ballymun Utd31Lourdes Celtic
21/0514 Sun 6Lourdes Celtic31Railway Union
21/0517 Sun PSt Francis51Lourdes Celtic
21/0513 Sun Div 6Lourdes Celtic41Terenure Rangers
21/0512 Sun Div 4Lourdes Celtic53Raheny Utd
20/0513C1Lourdes Celtic26Leicester Celtic
Show All
Next Fixtures
29/0513C1Lourdes CelticvSporting GreystonesO Brien Gleeson PeterSundrive Park1
30/0515 Sat PremierShelbourne AcademyvLourdes CelticMcLoughlin NiallAUL ComplexX
31/0514 Sun 6Lourdes CelticvMckelvey CelticClarke DesSundrive Park2
01/0616 Sun MajorLourdes CelticvCastleknock CelticBrennan VincentSundrive ParkX
01/0612 Sun Div 4Park CelticvLourdes CelticCabinteely Park2
01/0614 Sun 6Ardmore RoversvLourdes CelticBallywaltrim1
03/0612 Sat C1Killester/Donnycarney FCvLourdes CelticMaypark1
03/06(P)8 Sat YellowLeixlip UtdvHartstown HuntstownLeixlip Amm Centre
03/068 Sat YellowPalmerstown FCvCelbridge TownGlenaulin Park
03/068 Sat YellowTrinity DonaghmedevSt Joseph's BoysFr Collins Park
03/068 Sat YellowLeicester CelticvHome FarmLoreto Park
03/068 Sat YellowRailway UnionvBeechwood FCPark Avenue
03/068 Sat YellowLourdes CelticvCollinstown FCSundrive Park
03/068 Sat YellowRathcoole FCvTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park
03/069 Sat GreenBlessington AFCvGreystones UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
03/069 Sat GreenCabinteely FCvTerenure RangersKilbogget Park
03/069 Sat GreenBelmont FCvClondalkin CelticHerbert Park
03/069 Sat GreenLourdes CelticvGreenhill's BoysSundrive Park
03/069 Sat GreenManortown UtdvGranada FCGreentrees Park
03/0613C1St Joseph's BoysvLourdes CelticKeenan TomPearse Park2
Show All