St Kevin's Boys Home
Competitions:
U18 Ferrari Cup Prem
St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd 29/3
Match Preview

St Kevin's Boys play host to Raheny Utd at St Aidan's A/W at 8 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
U11 Sat Condron Cup (A & A1)
Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

Home Farm play host to St Kevin's Boys at WHITEHALL at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
11 Sat A
Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

6th placed Crumlin Utd play host to 5th placed St Kevin's Boys at Willie Pearse Park at 10:15 am

Crumlin Utd's last fixture played was a narrow 0-1 win away against St Mochtas.
Form: W D W D L W W L D L W W W L L L L W    Home Form: D W W L W L L W

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a narrow 0-1 win away against St Mochtas. They have won 6 out of 7 away games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W L L W W W W L    Away Form: W W W W W W L

Prediction: DRAW
29/03/2023 13:45
11 Sat A
Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

12th placed Mount Merrion play host to 5th placed St Kevin's Boys at Deer Park at 10:15 am

Mount Merrion's last result was a narrow 0-1 win away against St Mochtas.
Form: W L L L L W L L W L L L L L W D W    Home Form: L L L W L L W

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a narrow 0-1 win away against St Mochtas. They have won 6 out of 7 away games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W L L W W W W L    Away Form: W W W W W W L

Prediction: Away Win for St Kevin's Boys
29/03/2023 13:45
14 Sat Maj
St Ita's AFC v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

7th placed St Ita's AFC play host to 13th placed St Kevin's Boys at Ballymastone, Portrane Rd at 11:30 am

St Ita's AFC come from a poor 0-3 loss at home against Cherry Orchard.
Form: L W D L W W D L L L D L D W W    Home Form: L W W W D L W

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D L D L L D L D L L D L L L L    Away Form: D L L D D L L L

Prediction: Home Win for St Ita's AFC
29/03/2023 13:45
14 Sat A1
St John Bosco v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

3rd placed St John Bosco play host to League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Brickfields Park at 11:30 am

St John Bosco's last result was a straightfoward 0-2 win away against Palmerstown FC.
Form: W L D W W W L W W W W    Home Form: W W W

St Kevin's Boys's last fixture played was a comprehensive 4-0 win at home against Palmerstown FC. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W D W W W L W W L W    Away Form: W W W L W L

Prediction: Home Win for St John Bosco
29/03/2023 13:45
U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup (P)
St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers 1/4
Match Preview

St Kevin's Boys play host to Shamrock Rovers at Shanowen Road at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
U15 Premier Cup
Peamount Utd v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

Peamount Utd play host to St Kevin's Boys at Greenogue at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
U14 Thunder Cup
St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy 1/4
Match Preview

St Kevin's Boys play host to Shelbourne Academy at Shanowen Road at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
U15 Conway Cup (M)
Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys 1/4
Match Preview

Newbridge Town play host to St Kevin's Boys at Station Rd, Newbridge at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
18 Sun M
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 0 Ballyfermot Utd 26/3
St Kevin's Boys despatch Ballyfermot Utd.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys won 2-0 against their visitors, League leaders Ballyfermot Utd at St Aidan's A/W at 12 pm

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W D L L L L D L L L D D L L W L

Ballyfermot Utd
Form: L D W W W W D W L L W W W W L W

29/03/2023 13:45
16 Sun Major
St Kevin's Boys 2 - 1 Lourdes Celtic 26/3
St Kevin's Boys take spoils against Lourdes Celtic.
6th placed St Kevin's Boys marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 12th placed Lourdes Celtic at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W W L L W D D D W W L D

Lourdes Celtic have yet to win away from home.
Form: L D L D L D L D L L W L L W

29/03/2023 13:45
16 Sun C
Lakelands FC 2 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 26/3
Lakelands FC despatch St Kevin's Boys.
5th placed Lakelands FC won 2-0 against their visitors, 12th placed St Kevin's Boys at MEADOWVALE at 11:30 am

Lakelands FC
Form: W W W L L D L L W W L W L W L

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 13 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L L L

29/03/2023 13:45
13 Sun Div 5
St Kevin's Boys 3 - 0 Lakelands FC 26/3
St Kevin's Boys take all points from Lakelands FC.
7th placed St Kevin's Boys won 3-0 against their visitors, 14th placed Lakelands FC at Ellenfield at 11 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W D W D L D W W L L W D L W

Lakelands FC are currently on a losing streak of 13 games.They have lost 8 out of 9 away games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L L L W L D L

29/03/2023 13:45
18 Sun M
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Belvedere FC 26/3
St Kevin's Boys draw with Belvedere FC.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 2nd placed Belvedere FC at The Ward at 11 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W D L L L L D L L L D D L L W L

Belvedere FC
Form: W D W W W L D L D W W W L W D W L

29/03/2023 13:45
12 Sun Div 2
St Kevin's Boys 4 - 0 Phoenix FC 26/3
St Kevin's Boys take all points from Phoenix FC.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys won 4-0 against their visitors, 15th placed Phoenix FC at Ellenfield at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W D W W W D L W W W

Phoenix FC are currently on a losing streak of 8 games.They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L L L L L W L L L L D

29/03/2023 13:45
14 Sat A1
St Kevin's Boys 4 - 0 Palmerstown FC 25/3
St Kevin's Boys take all points from Palmerstown FC.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys won 4-0 against their visitors, 7th placed Palmerstown FC at St Aidan's A/W at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W W D W W W L W W L W

Palmerstown FC
Form: L L D W L D W L L L W W L

29/03/2023 13:45
13 Sat Premier
Portmarnock AFC 0 - 3 St Kevin's Boys 25/3
Portmarnock AFC beaten by St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed Portmarnock AFC were beaten at home by 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Paddy's Hill at 10:15 am

Portmarnock AFC
Form: L W L L L L W W D L L L L D

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W L L W D D D W W W W W W W

29/03/2023 13:45
11 Sat A
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 25/3
St Kevin's Boys despatched by Shamrock Rovers.
5th placed St Kevin's Boys were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Shamrock Rovers at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W L L W W W W W W W L L W W W W L

Shamrock Rovers have won 7 out of 9 away games.
Form: W W W D W W W W D L W W W L W L W W L

29/03/2023 13:45
16 Sun Prem
Stella Maris 2 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 19/3
Stella Maris claim victory against St Kevin's Boys.
5th placed Stella Maris marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road at 11:30 am

Stella Maris
Form: W L W W W L L L L L D D

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L L W D W W L W W W W W W D

29/03/2023 13:45
16 Sun B1
Templeogue Utd 1 - 3 St Kevin's Boys 19/3
Templeogue Utd are defeated by St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed Templeogue Utd were beaten at home by 4th placed St Kevin's Boys at Tymon Park at 11:30 am

Templeogue Utd
Form: W L L L L L L W L W L W L L W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W W L L L W W W W D W W L

29/03/2023 13:45
16 Sun C
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 2 Greystones Utd 19/3
St Kevin's Boys are defeated by Greystones Utd.
12th placed St Kevin's Boys were beaten at home by League leaders Greystones Utd at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 13 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L L L

Greystones Utd have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W W D L W W W L W D W W W W

29/03/2023 13:45
18 Sun P
St Kevin's Boys 5 - 2 Esker Celtic 19/3
St Kevin's Boys despatch Esker Celtic.
2nd placed St Kevin's Boys won 5-2 against their visitors, 11th placed Esker Celtic at Wards Cross at 11 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 11 out of its last 12 games.
Form: W W W W W W W W W D W W

Esker Celtic
Form: W L W W L L L L L W D W W L

29/03/2023 13:45
15 Sat Premier
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 2 Belvedere FC 18/3
St Kevin's Boys are defeated by Belvedere FC.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys were beaten at home by 3rd placed Belvedere FC at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: L L W W W D W W D W D W W W W

Belvedere FC have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W D W L D W W W L W W W W

29/03/2023 13:45
15 Sat Major
St Kevin's Boys 4 - 0 Leixlip Utd 18/3
St Kevin's Boys take spoils against Leixlip Utd.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys won 4-0 against their visitors, 10th placed Leixlip Utd at Wards Cross at 11:15 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: W W L W D L W L L L L L

Leixlip Utd
Form: L W L L W W W L L L L L W

29/03/2023 13:45
U11 Sat Condron Cup (A & A1)
St Kevin's Boys 1 - 0 Templeogue Utd 18/3
St Kevin's Boys claim victory against Templeogue Utd.
St Kevin's Boys marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Templeogue Utd at Wards Cross at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup (P)
Cherry Orchard 0 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 18/3
Cherry Orchard beaten by St Kevin's Boys.
Cherry Orchard were marginally beaten at home by St Kevin's Boys at Elmdale Cresent at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

29/03/2023 13:45
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
366321258271483700
PFAGDPoints
1Oliver Bond Celtic1657213642
2Blessington AFC1550183237
3Corduff FC1334221228
4St Kevin's Boys1334241025
5Beechwood FC163741-421
6Swords Celtic112112919
7Shankill FC143024619
8Finglas Celtic164158-1717
9Templeogue Utd153336-315
10Arklow Town112233-119
11Cabinteely FC20979-700
PFAGDPoints
1Greystones Utd1543152835
2St Malachys1449173234
3Mount Merrion1339122732
4Castleknock Celtic1429151431
5Lakelands FC152833-522
6Celbridge Town173650-1416
7Larkview FC162845-1715
8Collinstown FC121926-713
9Beech Park111725-813
10Esker Celtic131929-1013
11Palmerstown FC91417-39
12St Kevin's Boys13239-370
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1540162433
2Home Farm1239172230
3Belvedere FC1328141429
4Corduff FC1340172327
5Malahide Utd1125141126
6Raheny Utd131924-518
7Peamount Utd152334-1115
8Ballyoulster Utd172738-1114
9Lourdes Celtic101325-129
10Mount Merrion141429-158
11Leicester Celtic9421-173
12Shelbourne Academy10932-233
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys1341113035
2St Kevin's Boys1441172430
3Crumlin Utd1527141327
4St Francis121718-121
5Shelbourne Academy1027161117
6Templeogue Utd111513217
7Belvedere FC102421315
8Shamrock Rovers101618-212
9Portmarnock AFC141231-1911
10Leixlip Utd11526-214
11Cherry Orchard16242-402
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1340162431
2Arklow Town93282425
3St John Bosco1126161025
4Corduff FC1039251420
5Ballyfermot Utd132730-320
6Swords Celtic112525016
7Palmerstown FC131924-514
8Collinstown FC132133-1213
9Esker Celtic132136-1513
10Templeogue Utd111430-167
11Blessington AFC132445-214
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers1336162028
2Belvedere FC1329131628
3Portmarnock AFC142723427
4Home Farm152822624
5Cherry Orchard153123821
6Mount Merrion122317619
7St Kevin's Boys112417718
8Shelbourne Academy121617-117
9Cabinteely FC132528-317
10Stella Maris132134-139
11St Joseph's Boys91027-176
12Crumlin Utd10639-331
PFAGDPoints
1Cabinteely FC1543241934
2Templeogue Utd133226627
3Raheny Utd1237181922
4Drumcondra AFC1235251022
5Cherry Orchard143229320
6FC Eagles112721619
7Beechwood FC153235-318
8Glebe North FC122030-1016
9St Kevin's Boys71411312
10Home Farm131530-158
11Park Celtic81633-174
12Kilnamanagh AFC10829-212
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers1348143439
2Shelbourne Academy1433181529
3St Kevin's Boys142620623
4St Mochtas1129181121
5Broadford Rovers101814418
6Mount Merrion132525016
7Crumlin Utd142428-415
8Malahide Utd142431-715
9Tallaght Town121729-1212
10Kilnamanagh AFC131835-1712
11Clontarf FC131123-129
12Verona FC171937-189
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyfermot Utd1646361032
2Belvedere FC173629730
3Cabinteely FC1546331328
4PARKVILLA1340182227
5Mount Merrion1342281424
6Ardmore Rovers1032171522
7Ballyoulster Utd143536-120
8Manortown Utd132924517
9Rathcoole FC183046-1616
10Lusk Utd122940-1111
11St Kevin's Boys162850-229
12Raheny Utd151046-363
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis103032730
2Greystones Utd153228427
3Ballyoulster Utd1444301425
4Bohemians FC122924522
5Castleknock Celtic122824420
6Leicester Celtic124038220
7St Ita's AFC153430419
8Peamount Utd141518-316
9Cherry Orchard122027-716
10Leixlip Utd103030015
11Bluebell/Knockmitten152535-1015
12St Mochtas131633-178
13St Kevin's Boys152449-255
PFAGDPoints
1Dundrum FC1443182531
2Esker Celtic1435152031
3Parkvale FC1642231931
4Tolka Rovers164134728
5Terenure Rangers1230141625
6Railway Union1228171123
7St Kevin's Boys143730722
8Larkview FC152944-1518
9Swords Celtic91612415
10Stella Maris91114-312
11Kilnamanagh AFC112228-612
12Castleknock Celtic143543-812
13Templeogue Utd151753-365
14Lakelands FC171556-414
PFAGDPoints
1Crumlin Utd1250183233
2St Kevin's Boys1245192633
3Home Farm133830825
4Cherry Orchard1128171124
5Peamount Utd143024623
6Cabinteely FC1228181022
7Stella Maris132823520
8St Francis143436-219
9Mount Merrion153943-419
10Lourdes Celtic172240-1815
11Esker Celtic133238-613
12Leixlip Utd112225-38
13Ballyoulster Utd141949-308
14Greystones Utd151954-358
PFAGDPoints
1Swords Celtic1442222037
2Newbridge Town1660293136
3Cabinteely FC133425926
4Corduff FC163426825
5Home Farm142927221
6Leicester Celtic133234-220
7Collinstown FC111812618
8Templeogue Utd143026418
9Malahide Utd143032-217
10St Kevin's Boys142934-516
11Portmarnock AFC171937-1815
12Esker Celtic122130-912
13St Joseph's Boys111728-117
14Peamount Utd15437-331
PFAGDPoints
1Cherry Orchard161531241
2St Joseph's Boys161531241
3Shamrock Rovers19156941
4Home Farm161441038
5St Kevin's Boys17125736
6Crumlin Utd181110127
7Shelbourne Academy17109126
8Templeogue Utd171110125
9Leixlip Utd17811-320
10Belvedere FC1489-118
11Swords Celtic18813-518
12Mount Merrion17612-616
13Lucan Utd18416-128
14St Mochtas26026-260
PFAGDPoints
1Shelbourne Academy1740202038
2St Kevin's Boys1239132634
3Cherry Orchard1448232534
4St Joseph's Boys1237102733
5Templeogue Utd1539271233
6Arklow Town183933631
7Raheny Utd173934528
8Bohemians FC142626024
9Cabinteely FC172538-1324
10Stella Maris172727021
11Esker Celtic143435-119
12Ballymun Utd15947-3812
13Home Farm261349-368
14Leicester Celtic261548-333
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1747163143
2Home Farm1135171825
3Esker Celtic102216621
4Larkview FC162926320
5Crumlin Utd152227-520
6St Kevin's Boys1227151219
7Cherry Orchard163641-516
8Manortown Utd102017315
9Tallaght Town142432-815
10Cabinteely FC111825-713
11Shelbourne Academy102123-210
12Lourdes Celtic141731-1410
13Dalkey Utd111530-1510
14Castleknock Celtic111633-1710
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers1641182334
2Corduff FC1348192931
3Shelbourne Academy1335171829
4St Joseph's Boys1225141127
5Mount Merrion163022824
6St Kevin's Boys133428620
7Shankill FC162440-1616
8St Francis122524115
9Lakelands FC122329-614
10Cherry Orchard132532-714
11Finglas Utd101827-911
12Broadford Rovers142639-1311
13Trinity Donaghmede121032-228
14Cabinteely FC161740-238
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers135454939
2Cherry Orchard1228111730
3Belvedere FC1238112727
4Leicester Celtic1327161124
5St Joseph's Boys122415924
6St Kevin's Boys82151621
7Shelbourne Academy122315820
8Malahide Utd151629-1314
9Leixlip Utd152144-2313
10Mount Merrion161532-1712
11St Francis131832-1410
12St Mochtas111232-209
13Swords Celtic121429-158
14Crumlin Utd12843-354
PFAGDPoints
1Leixlip Utd1655203541
2Templeogue Utd1444212333
3Verona FC163733428
4Glasnevin FC1239261327
5Stella Maris1326131325
6Killester/Donnycarney FC1436261023
7Railway Union173537-223
8Blessington AFC194447-322
9Crumlin Utd183644-820
10St John Vianney172741-1419
11Lourdes Celtic143132-118
12Malahide Utd143035-515
13St Kevin's Boys121535-209
14Trinity Donaghmede141257-451
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis1342132931
2Newbridge Town1634181631
3Cabinteely FC1537221530
4Larkview FC1448361230
5Shelbourne Academy1433181529
6Greystones Utd1431181328
7Portmarnock AFC153636024
8Finglas Utd102114719
9Mount Merrion163037-715
10Leixlip Utd131428-1415
11St Kevin's Boys122731-413
12Kilnamanagh AFC151538-2313
13Cherry Orchard142843-1510
14Arklow Town121626-109
15Lucan Utd131323-108
16Stella Maris8630-241
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1230102029
2Terenure Rangers1633221129
3Raheny Utd1334132126
4Newbridge Town1338221626
5Kilnamanagh AFC1029131625
6St Joseph's Boys112317620
7Leixlip Utd162833-518
8Granada FC112418617
9Peamount Utd91411315
10Knocklyon Utd131927-815
11Drumcondra AFC162240-1813
12Broadford Rovers121624-812
13Parkvale FC151523-812
14Park Celtic132950-2110
15Phoenix FC141243-314

Section A

PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1431161529
2Cabinteely FC1225111424
3Castleknock Celtic122420422
4Cherry Orchard112220215
5Stella Maris121824-614
6Shelbourne Academy71711611
7Beechwood FC121842-247
8St Francis10920-116

Section B

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd133021926
2Peamount Utd142321221
3Lourdes Celtic920101019
4Portmarnock AFC9178918
5Malahide Utd132824418
6Greystones Utd122028-814
7Leixlip Utd122630-412
8St Mochtas121234-225
St Kevin's Boys Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
26/0418 Sun PHome Farm01St Kevin's Boys
19/0418 Sun PSt Kevin's Boys10Home Farm
26/0318 Sun MSt Kevin's Boys20Ballyfermot Utd
26/0316 Sun MajorSt Kevin's Boys21Lourdes Celtic
26/0316 Sun CLakelands FC20St Kevin's Boys
26/0318 Sun MSt Kevin's Boys00Belvedere FC
26/0313 Sun Div 5St Kevin's Boys30Lakelands FC
26/0312 Sun Div 2St Kevin's Boys40Phoenix FC
25/03SFAI Boys U12 CupSt Kevin's Boys P40Knocknacarra FC
25/03SFAI Boys U12 CupSt Kevin's Boys P40Knocknacarra FC
25/03SFAI Boys U12 CupSt Kevin's Boys P40Knocknacarra FC
25/03SFAI Boys U12 CupSt Kevin's Boys P40Knocknacarra FC
25/03SFAICharleville12St Kevin's Boys P
25/03SFAICharleville12St Kevin's Boys P
25/03SFAICharleville12St Kevin's Boys P
25/03SFAICharleville12St Kevin's Boys P
25/0314 Sat MajSt Mochtas00St Kevin's Boys
25/03SFAISt Kevin's Boys M12Saint Patricks Boys A
25/0311 Sat ASt Kevin's Boys01Shamrock Rovers
25/0313 Sat PremPortmarnock AFC03St Kevin's Boys
Show All
Next Fixtures
29/03FerrariSt Kevin's BoysvRaheny UtdSt Aidan's A/W
01/04U13 Liam Brady CupSt Kevin's BoysvPortmarnock AFCMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
01/0411 Sat ACrumlin UtdvSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse ParkX
01/04(P)11 Sat AMount MerrionvSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park2
01/04U11 Sat Condron Cup (A & A1)Home FarmvSt Kevin's BoysO Connor TomWHITEHALL
01/048 Sat RedBelvedere FCvLucan UtdAul complex
01/048 Sat RedShamrock RoversvTempleogue UtdShamrock Rovers Academy
01/048 Sat RedSwords CelticvMalahide UtdBalheary Swords
01/048 Sat RedSt Kevin's BoysvMount MerrionWards Cross
01/048 Sat RedCherry OrchardvLeicester CelticElmdale Cresent
01/048 Sat RedCrumlin UtdvIdleWillie Pearse Park
01/048 Sat RedCabinteely FCvLeixlip UtdKilbogget Park
01/048 Sat RedShelbourne AcademyvPhoenix FCAUL Complex
01/0410 Sat ABelvedere FCvLucan UtdClontarf Astro1
01/0410 Sat ASt Joseph's BoysvTempleogue UtdNone2
01/0410 Sat ASwords CelticvShelbourne AcademyBalheary Swords2
01/0410 Sat ACabinteely FCvLeixlip UtdKilbogget Park2
01/0410 Sat ABeechwood FCvShamrock RoversRoyal Hospital, Donnybroo2
01/0410 Sat ACrumlin UtdvHome FarmWillie Pearse Park1
01/0410 Sat ASt Kevin's BoysvSt FrancisWards CrossX
Show All