St Kevin's Boys Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
16 Sun Premier 1:
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC 10/12

St Kevin's Boys share honours with Cabinteely FC.
3rd placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 9th placed Cabinteely FC at Shanowen Road at 12:30 pm

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D W W W W D W W W L W W L W W L L W W W

Cabinteely FC
Form: D D D D W W L W L D D D L L W L L L L L L L

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat Premier 2:
St Joseph's Boys 0 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 10/12

St Joseph's Boys draw with St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed St Joseph's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 11th placed St Kevin's Boys at Pearse Park

St Joseph's Boys
Form: D D D L L L L W W W W L D L L W D L L L L W L W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D L L L L W D W D D L L L L W L W L W W L L

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat Premier 2:
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Greystones Utd 10/12

St Kevin's Boys draw with Greystones Utd.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 7th placed Greystones Utd at Shanowen Road

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D L L L L W D W D D L L L L W L W L W W L L

Greystones Utd
Form: D D D D W D D L L W W L D L W D D L D W W W W L

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat Premier 2:
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Finglas Utd 10/12

St Kevin's Boys draw with Finglas Utd.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by League leaders Finglas Utd at Ellenfield Park

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D L L L L W D W D D L L L L W L W L W W L L

Finglas Utd
Form: D D W W W D W D W D W W W W W W W W W D W L L W

19/12/2018 14:48
16 Sun Premier 1:
Cabinteely FC 0 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 10/12

Cabinteely FC share spoils with St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed Cabinteely FC were held to a 0-0 draw by 3rd placed St Kevin's Boys at Kilboggit Park

Cabinteely FC
Form: D D D D W W L W L D D D L L W L L L L L L L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D W W W W D W W W L W W L W W L L W W W

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat A1:
St Kevin's Boys 0 - 0 Clontarf FC 10/12

St Kevin's Boys draw with Clontarf FC.
3rd placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 0-0 draw by 8th placed Clontarf FC at Shanowen Road

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D L D L D D W W W L W W L W W W W

Clontarf FC
Form: D D L L L L W L D L W W L L L D W L

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat Premier 1:
Belvedere FC 0 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 10/12

Belvedere FC share honours with St Kevin's Boys.
6th placed Belvedere FC were held to a 0-0 draw by 7th placed St Kevin's Boys at Clontarf A/W

Belvedere FC
Form: D W W W L W W W W D L D L D L L L W D L L D

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D L W L W L W W L W D L D D L W L D W L L

19/12/2018 14:48
15 Sat Premier 1:
Home Farm 0 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 10/12

Home Farm share honours with St Kevin's Boys.
9th placed Home Farm were held to a 0-0 draw by 7th placed St Kevin's Boys at Mobhi Road

Home Farm
Form: D D W L L D L L D W L L L D L D D W D D W D

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D L W L W L W W L W D L D D L W L D W L L

19/12/2018 14:48
16 Sun A1:
Sacred Heart 0 - 0 St Kevin's Boys 10/12

Sacred Heart draw with St Kevin's Boys.
5th placed Sacred Heart were held to a 0-0 draw by 2nd placed St Kevin's Boys at Sacred Heart Home Ground

Sacred Heart
Form: D L W L W W W W L L L L L W W W L L W W

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D W W W W W W W W D L W W L W W W L W D

19/12/2018 14:48
13 Sat Premier:
Templeogue Utd 1 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 8/12

Templeogue Utd draw with St Kevin's Boys.
8th placed Templeogue Utd were held to a 1-1 draw by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Tymon Park at 11:30 am

Templeogue Utd
Form: D D L L W L D L L D L L W L W L W L D L

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D W W W W W W W W L W W D W W W W W

19/12/2018 14:48
14 Sat Premier:
Cherry Orchard 1 - 1 St Kevin's Boys 8/12

Cherry Orchard share spoils with St Kevin's Boys.
3rd placed Cherry Orchard were held to a 1-1 draw by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Elmdale Cresent at 11:30 am

Cherry Orchard have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: D D D D D D L W D W W W W W W W W W W W W W

St Kevin's Boys have won 9 out of 11 away games.
Form: D D W W W W W W W W W W W L W W W W W W L W

19/12/2018 14:48
14 Sat Premier:
St Kevin's Boys 1 - 1 Malahide Utd 8/12

St Kevin's Boys draw with Malahide Utd.
League leaders St Kevin's Boys were held to a 1-1 draw by 4th placed Malahide Utd at Shanowen Road at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys have won 9 out of 11 home games.
Form: D D W W W W W W W W W W W L W W W W W W L W

Malahide Utd
Form: D D D W W W D L L W W L W L D L D W W W W L

19/12/2018 14:48
14 Sat A1:
St Kevin's Boys 1 - 1 Castleknock Celtic 8/12

St Kevin's Boys share spoils with Castleknock Celtic.
10th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 1-1 draw by 8th placed Castleknock Celtic at Shanowen Road at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D W D L L L D L L L L W D W L L L W L

Castleknock Celtic
Form: D D L L D W L L L L D W L D L W W L W W

19/12/2018 14:48
13 Sat Premier:
Belvedere FC 2 - 2 St Kevin's Boys 5/12

Belvedere FC share honours with St Kevin's Boys.
4th placed Belvedere FC were held to a 2-2 draw by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Clontarf A/W at 8 pm

Belvedere FC
Form: D W L W W W D W D D W L W D L W W W W D

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D D W W W W W W W W L W W D W W W W W

19/12/2018 14:48
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
695612407525996800
St Kevin's Boys Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 22 December 2018
8 Sat Red
St Kevin's BoysEsker CelticCol of Surgeons,10:30
8 Sat Blue
Finglas CelticSt Kevin's BoysKilshane Road10:30
9 Sat Red
St Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdCol of Surgeons,10:30
9 Sat Blue:
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownCol of Surgeons,10:30
9 Sat Yellow:
St Kevin's BoysHartstown HuntstownShanowen Road10:30
10 Sat A:
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent11:30
10 Sat A1:
Templeogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park11:30
10 Sat B:
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdEllenfield Park11:30
11 Sat A1:
Collinstown FCSt Kevin's BoysCollinstown Park11:30
Sunday 23 December 2018
8 Sun Red:
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdCol of Surgeons,10:30
8 Sun Blue:
Clondalkin CelticSt Kevin's BoysCorkagh Park10:30
8 Sun Yellow:
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticCol of Surgeons,10:30
9 Sun Red:
Templeogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park11:30
9 Sun Blue:
Kilnamanagh AFCSt Kevin's BoysRing Road Tallaght11:30
10 Sun A:
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdCol of Surgeons,11:30
10 Sun A1:
St Kevin's BoysClontarf FCEllenfield Park11:30
10 Sun C:
Knocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park11:30
11 Sun A1:
St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionColdcut11:30
11 Sun C1:
Killegland AFCSt Kevin's BoysThe Ward11:30
11 Sun D1:
St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdEllenfield Park11:30
Tuesday 25 December 2018
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup
St Kevin's BoysByeShanowen Road
Wednesday 26 December 2018
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup
St Kevin's BoysByeShanowen Road
Friday 28 December 2018
10 Sun A:
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park11:30
11 Sun A1:
Kilnamanagh AFCSt Kevin's BoysRing Road Tallaght11:30
11 Sun C1:
St Kevin's BoysBooth Road CelticShanowen Road11:30
11 Sun D1:
Portmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill11:30
Total : 26