Castleknock Celtic Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
12 Sat A
Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm 23/2
Match Preview

Castleknock Celtic play host to Home Farm at Porterstown Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
12 Sat D
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic 23/2
Match Preview

Cabinteely FC play host to Castleknock Celtic at Kilboggit Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
12 Sat B1
Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers 23/2
Match Preview

Castleknock Celtic play host to Terenure Rangers at Porterstown Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
13 Sat B
Mulhuddart FC v Castleknock Celtic 23/2
Match Preview

Mulhuddart FC play host to Castleknock Celtic at Ladyswell Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
14 Sat A
Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC 23/2
Match Preview

Castleknock Celtic play host to Palmerstown FC at Porterstown Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
15 Sat B
Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic 23/2
Match Preview

Ballyoulster Utd play host to Castleknock Celtic at Loughlinstown Road at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
15 Sat A
Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic 23/2
Match Preview

Raheny Utd play host to Castleknock Celtic at No16 St Anne's Pk at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
15 Sat C
Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel 23/2
Match Preview

Castleknock Celtic play host to Firhouse Carmel at Porterstown Park at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

20/02/2019 00:15
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
00000000
Castleknock Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 23 February 2019
12 Sat A
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park10:30Carberry Leanne
12 Sat B1
Castleknock CelticTerenure RangersPorterstown Park11:30Carberry Leanne
12 Sat D
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilboggit Park10:30
13 Sat B
Mulhuddart FCCastleknock CelticLadyswell Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
13 Sat B1
IdleCastleknock Celtic11:30
14 Sat A
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park11:30Penny David
14 Sat B
Castleknock CelticIdle11:30
15 Sat A
Raheny UtdCastleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk13:00McLoughlin Niall
15 Sat B
Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road11:30Shortall Paul
15 Sat C
Castleknock CelticFirhouse CarmelPorterstown Park13:00Penny David
Sunday 24 February 2019
12 Sun 1
Castleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park11:30Beheiry Abjelrahan
12 Sun 4
Castleknock CelticDundrum FCPorterstown Park10:30Beheiry Abjelrahan
12 Sun 7
Aungier CelticCastleknock CelticWalkinstown Park10:30
12 Sun 8
Cambridge BoysCastleknock CelticRingsend Park10:30TBA
13 Sun 2
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim10:30Traem Andreas
16 Sun Premier
Castleknock CelticIdle12:30
16 Sun Major
Castleknock CelticBeechwood F C S DPorterstown Park12:30Burke Shay
16 Sun B
Castleknock CelticFinglas UtdPorterstown Park12:30Ibeanu Israel
Youths Sun 1 South
Castleknock CelticCelbridge TownPorterstown Park11:00Burke Shay
Youths Sun 4
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilboggit Park11:00Kelly Kurt
Youths Sun 5 North
Castleknock CelticCelbridge TownPorterstown Park11:00Ibeanu Israel
Total : 21