Cabinteely FC Home
Competitions:
15 Sun Div 1
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion 29/1
Match Preview

7th placed Cabinteely FC play host to 8th placed Mount Merrion at Kilbogget Park at 11:30 am

Cabinteely FC's last result was a unlucky 2-3 loss at home against Clontarf FC.
Form: L L L W L L L L D W    Home Form: L L W L L D

Mount Merrion has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L    Away Form: L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Cabinteely FC
29/01/2023 22:42
15 Sun Div 5
Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC 29/1
Match Preview

9th placed Belmont FC play host to 7th placed Cabinteely FC at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Belmont FC's last game was a narrow 2-1 win at home against Broadford Rovers.
Form: W W L W L D L L L L L D W    Home Form: W W L D L L L

Cabinteely FC's last result was a narrow 1-2 win away against Beechwood FC.
Form: W W D L D W W L D    Away Form: W D L D

Prediction: Away Win for Cabinteely FC
29/01/2023 22:42
14 Sun Div 6
Cabinteely FC v Firhouse Carmel 29/1
Match Preview

2nd placed Cabinteely FC play host to 3rd placed Firhouse Carmel at Kilbogget Park at 11:30 am

Cabinteely FC's last result was a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against Mckelvey Celtic.
Form: L W L W D W W D W W    Home Form: L W W D

Firhouse Carmel's last fixture played was a narrow 2-3 win away against Lakelands FC. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They They have won 3 out of 4 away games.
Form: W W W W D W D D L    Away Form: W W W L

Prediction: Home Win for Cabinteely FC
29/01/2023 22:42
16 Sun Major
Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC 29/1
Match Preview

9th placed Castleknock Celtic play host to 8th placed Cabinteely FC at Porterstown Park at 11:30 am

Castleknock Celtic's last game was a narrow 2-1 win at home against Cherry Orchard.
Form: W L L W L D L W L L    Home Form: W W L W L

Cabinteely FC's last result was a unlucky 2-1 loss away against Crumlin Utd. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L W W L D L L W L    Away Form: L L D L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Castleknock Celtic
29/01/2023 22:42
16 Sun B1
Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic 29/1
Match Preview

11th placed Cabinteely FC play host to 8th placed Swords Celtic at Kilbogget Park at 1 pm

Cabinteely FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 11 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L    Home Form: L L L L L

Swords Celtic's last result was a unlucky 3-2 loss away against Oliver Bond Celtic. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L D D W D    Away Form: L L D D

Prediction: Away Win for Swords Celtic
29/01/2023 22:42
16 Sun Prem
Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris 29/1
Match Preview

2nd placed Cabinteely FC play host to 7th placed Stella Maris at Kilbogget Park at 1 pm

Cabinteely FC's last result was a confident 1-4 win away against Castleknock Celtic. They are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L D W W D    Home Form: L W D

Stella Maris come from a narrow 2-1 win at home against St Francis. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: W L L L L L D D    Away Form: L L L D

Prediction: Home Win for Cabinteely FC
29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun M
Cabinteely FC 3 - 3 Newbridge Town 29/1
Cabinteely FC share honours with Newbridge Town.
4th placed Cabinteely FC were held to a 3-3 draw by League leaders Newbridge Town at Kilbogget Park at 1 pm

Cabinteely FC
Form: D W W W W L W D L L

Newbridge Town
Form: D W W W W L L W W W W W

29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun P
Cherry Orchard 2 - 0 Cabinteely FC 29/1
Cherry Orchard despatch Cabinteely FC.
4th placed Cherry Orchard won 2-0 against their visitors, 5th placed Cabinteely FC at Elmdale Cresent at 1 pm

Cherry Orchard
Form: W W W L W W W L

Cabinteely FC
Form: L D L W W W W W L

29/01/2023 22:42
18 Sun M
St Kevin's Boys 1 - 1 Cabinteely FC 29/1
St Kevin's Boys draw with Cabinteely FC.
11th placed St Kevin's Boys were held to a 1-1 draw by League leaders Cabinteely FC at Wards Cross at 1 pm

St Kevin's Boys
Form: D D L L L D D L L W L

Cabinteely FC
Form: D D W W W W W L L W W D

29/01/2023 22:42
18 Sun C
Harold's Cross 4 - 2 Cabinteely FC 29/1
Harold's Cross beat Cabinteely FC.
5th placed Harold's Cross won 4-2 against their visitors, 4th placed Cabinteely FC at Stanaway Park at 12:30 pm

Harold's Cross
Form: W L W L L D W W

Cabinteely FC
Form: L L W W W W W D W W L L L

29/01/2023 22:42
14 Sun Div 1
Cabinteely FC 3 - 1 Cherry Orchard 29/1
Cabinteely FC take all points from Cherry Orchard.
2nd placed Cabinteely FC won 3-1 against their visitors, 3rd placed Cherry Orchard at Kilbogget Park at 11:30 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: W L W W W L D W W

Cherry Orchard
Form: L W L W W L D W W L W

29/01/2023 22:42
12 Sun Div 8
Arthur Griffith Park 1 - 1 Cabinteely FC 29/1
Arthur Griffith Park share honours with Cabinteely FC.
3rd placed Arthur Griffith Park were held to a 1-1 draw by 2nd placed Cabinteely FC at Griffeen Valley Park at 11:15 am

Arthur Griffith Park
Form: D W W L W W W D W L

Cabinteely FC
Form: D W W L W W W L D W L L W

29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun B
Cabinteely FC 0 - 4 Ballyoulster Utd 29/1
Cabinteely FC lose to Ballyoulster Utd.
7th placed Cabinteely FC were beaten at home by 3rd placed Ballyoulster Utd at Kilbogget Park at 11 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: L L L W W W W W

Ballyoulster Utd are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.They have won 5 out of 7 away games.
Form: W W W W W L D L L W L L W

29/01/2023 22:42
13 Sun Div 4
Newlands/Castle Pk 5 - 1 Cabinteely FC 29/1
Newlands/Castle Pk despatch Cabinteely FC.
League leaders Newlands/Castle Pk won 5-1 against their visitors, 9th placed Cabinteely FC at Moyle Pk College Clondalkin at 11 am

Newlands/Castle Pk have won 4 out of 5 home games.
Form: W L L W W W W W W W L

Cabinteely FC
Form: L L L D L L L W L D

29/01/2023 22:42
12 Sun Div 7
Blessington AFC 1 - 2 Cabinteely FC 29/1
Blessington AFC beaten by Cabinteely FC.
4th placed Blessington AFC were marginally beaten at home by 5th placed Cabinteely FC at Cross Chapel at 10:15 am

Blessington AFC
Form: L L W D D L L W D W W D L

Cabinteely FC
Form: W W W L D W W L L L L L

29/01/2023 22:42
12 Sun Div 1
Cabinteely FC 2 - 5 St Kevin's Boys 29/1
Cabinteely FC beaten by St Kevin's Boys.
13th placed Cabinteely FC were beaten at home by 5th placed St Kevin's Boys at Kilbogget Park at 10:15 am

Cabinteely FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 4 games.
Form: L L L L D D L L D D D

St Kevin's Boys are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L L W L W D L

29/01/2023 22:42
12 Sun Div 4
Cabinteely FC 2 - 2 St Paul's Artane 29/1
Cabinteely FC share points with St Paul's Artane.
6th placed Cabinteely FC were held to a 2-2 draw by 9th placed St Paul's Artane at Kilbogget Park at 10:15 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: D L D W W D D W D L L W L

St Paul's Artane
Form: D W L L L W L D L W

29/01/2023 22:42
15 Sun Div 5
Beechwood FC 1 - 2 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Beechwood FC are defeated by Cabinteely FC.
8th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 7th placed Cabinteely FC at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: L W L L D D D W L W D D

Cabinteely FC
Form: W W D L D W W L D

29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun E
Dundrum FC 3 - 2 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Dundrum FC despatch Cabinteely FC.
5th placed Dundrum FC marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, 13th placed Cabinteely FC at Meadowbrook at 11:15 am

Dundrum FC
Form: W W L D L L W W W W

Cabinteely FC are currently on a losing streak of 9 games.They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L L L L L L W L

29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun P
Greystones Utd 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Greystones Utd share spoils with Cabinteely FC.
12th placed Greystones Utd were held to a 0-0 draw by 5th placed Cabinteely FC at Woodlands at 11:15 am

Greystones Utd have yet to win at home.
Form: W D L L L L L W L L

Cabinteely FC
Form: L D L W W W W W L

29/01/2023 22:42
17 Sun M
Cabinteely FC 4 - 2 Collinstown FC 22/1
Cabinteely FC claim victory against Collinstown FC.
4th placed Cabinteely FC won 4-2 against their visitors, 12th placed Collinstown FC at Kilbogget Park at 11 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: D W W W W L W D L L

Collinstown FC
Form: D L W L D W L

29/01/2023 22:42
18 Sun C
Howth Celtic 5 - 0 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Howth Celtic take spoils against Cabinteely FC.
2nd placed Howth Celtic comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 4th placed Cabinteely FC at Celtic Park at 11 am

Howth Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 10 out of its last 11 games.
Form: W W W W W D W W W W W

Cabinteely FC
Form: L L W W W W W D W W L L L

29/01/2023 22:42
18 Sun M
Cabinteely FC 4 - 4 Lusk Utd 22/1
Cabinteely FC share points with Lusk Utd.
League leaders Cabinteely FC were held to a 4-4 draw by 10th placed Lusk Utd at Kilbogget Park at 11 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: D D W W W W W L L W W D

Lusk Utd
Form: D L L D L W L W

29/01/2023 22:42
18 Sun P
Arklow Town 2 - 3 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Arklow Town beaten by Cabinteely FC.
4th placed Arklow Town were marginally beaten at home by 9th placed Cabinteely FC at Travers Insurances Pk at 11 am

Arklow Town
Form: W W W L W D D D W L W W

Cabinteely FC
Form: W W W L W L L L W L L

29/01/2023 22:42
14 Sun Div 6
Cabinteely FC 1 - 2 Mckelvey Celtic 22/1
Cabinteely FC lose to Mckelvey Celtic.
2nd placed Cabinteely FC were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Mckelvey Celtic at Kilbogget Park at 11 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: L W L W D W W D W W

Mckelvey Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W W W L W W W W W

29/01/2023 22:42
12 Sun Div 4
Terenure Rangers 6 - 2 Cabinteely FC 22/1
Terenure Rangers claim victory against Cabinteely FC.
2nd placed Terenure Rangers won 6-2 against their visitors, 6th placed Cabinteely FC at Bushy Park at 10:15 am

Terenure Rangers are currently on a winning streak of 5 games.They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W W W D W L D D W

Cabinteely FC
Form: D L D W W D D W D L L W L

29/01/2023 22:42
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
287283277373342400
PFAGDPoints
1Lusk Utd1032122022
2Carriglea FC934171719
3Castleknock Celtic122930-119
4Wolfe Tone FC821101117
5Cabinteely FC102619715
6Dundrum FC122535-1015
7Sporting Greystones111240-284
8Inchicore Ath FC6521-163
PFAGDPoints
1Cherry Orchard1030151524
2Bohemians FC72281419
3Dalkey Utd82316716
4Clontarf FC81714315
5Lusk Utd59728
6Home Farm81420-67
7Cabinteely FC101731-147
8Mount Merrion101536-210
PFAGDPoints
1Shankill FC931112023
2Cabinteely FC133527823
3Arthur Griffith Park1030141620
4Ballyowen Celtic72992018
5Corduff FC829181118
6Esker Celtic112225-314
7Leixlip Utd101927-810
8Clontarf FC82132-116
9Lakelands FC12851-431
10Dundrum FC41020-100
PFAGDPoints
1Newlands/Castle Pk1124131124
2Knocklyon Utd82361719
3Castleknock Celtic1027131419
4Dundrum FC71651116
5Granada FC82216616
6Clondalkin Celtic81915413
7Raheny Utd8921-129
8Phoenix FC10618-125
9Cabinteely FC101327-145
10Esker Celtic10631-253
PFAGDPoints
1Shamrock Rovers1130151522
2Portmarnock AFC112319421
3Belvedere FC1021111019
4Cherry Orchard112718918
5Home Farm102014617
6Mount Merrion102116516
7Shelbourne Academy91214-213
8St Kevin's Boys91915412
9Cabinteely FC91621-511
10Stella Maris101523-88
11St Joseph's Boys81026-166
12Crumlin Utd6325-220
PFAGDPoints
1Mckelvey Celtic1034122227
2Cabinteely FC1028121620
3Firhouse Carmel922101218
4St John Vianney826161018
5Ardmore Rovers102516916
6Swords Celtic112825315
7Broadford Rovers91915414
8Railway Union102124-314
9Lourdes Celtic81623-78
10Lakelands FC122544-197
11Mount Merrion7626-203
12Granada FC102148-273
PFAGDPoints
1Oliver Bond Celtic1139182127
2Blessington AFC1034112325
3St Kevin's Boys825121319
4Corduff FC82416816
5Beechwood FC102926315
6Shankill FC92318514
7Templeogue Utd102726112
8Swords Celtic6811-36
9Finglas Celtic92038-184
10Arklow Town6818-103
11Cabinteely FC11952-430
PFAGDPoints
1Leicester Celtic1133191422
2Cabinteely FC102920921
3Wayside Celtic81913614
4Finglas Utd81915414
5Parkvale FC112727014
6Templeogue Utd113035-514
7Peamount Utd4123912
8Lourdes Celtic7141139
9Ballymun Utd91719-29
10Castleknock Celtic101727-106
11Corduff FC112048-284
PFAGDPoints
1Cabinteely FC1235231224
2Ballyfermot Utd103025519
3PARKVILLA1028171118
4Mount Merrion92921818
5Belvedere FC122926318
6Ardmore Rovers726101616
7Ballyoulster Utd102527-214
8Manortown Utd102421311
9Rathcoole FC122330-710
10Lusk Utd82229-78
11St Kevin's Boys112033-136
12Raheny Utd9736-290
PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd102522321
2Cabinteely FC929161319
3Cherry Orchard112920919
4Drumcondra AFC102521416
5Glebe North FC81212015
6Raheny Utd82314913
7St Kevin's Boys71411312
8Beechwood FC92425-112
9FC Eagles81918110
10Home Farm91322-97
11Park Celtic71531-164
12Kilnamanagh AFC8723-162
PFAGDPoints
1Kingswood1342212134
2Howth Celtic1143113231
3Trinity Donaghmede1141202127
4Cabinteely FC134033722
5Harold's Cross82123-213
6Drumcondra AFC123639-312
7Lakelands FC102126-511
8Clontarf FC122635-911
9Dundrum FC102836-810
10Beech Park92428-49
11Wayside Celtic111841-236
12Greystones Utd101138-271
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys1037132430
2Home Farm92719819
3Mount Merrion113328519
4Cherry Orchard822111118
5Cabinteely FC91912716
6Stella Maris102621516
7Crumlin Utd62491515
8Lourdes Celtic121625-914
9Peamount Utd102322113
10Leixlip Utd8191817
11St Francis81322-97
12Greystones Utd101134-237
13Ballyoulster Utd111438-245
14Esker Celtic81628-123
PFAGDPoints
1Mount Merrion1039192027
2St Paul's Artane83582724
3Tolka Rovers1131191223
4Raheny Utd831141719
5St Francis1132161619
6Stella Maris102223-113
7Newbridge Town92125-412
8Lakelands FC81421-712
9Castleknock Celtic92025-57
10Home Farm91732-157
11Lucan Utd9917-86
12Bohemians FC4214-121
13Cabinteely FC101252-400
PFAGDPoints
1Newbridge Town1247222528
2Swords Celtic1032221025
3Leicester Celtic102823519
4Cabinteely FC102822617
5Corduff FC112723416
6Templeogue Utd102216614
7Malahide Utd102523214
8St Kevin's Boys112428-414
9Home Farm91215-312
10Esker Celtic91820-211
11Portmarnock AFC101327-149
12Collinstown FC7910-18
13St Joseph's Boys81619-37
14Peamount Utd11435-311
PFAGDPoints
1Celbridge Town1431131832
2Drumcondra AFC132721622
3Newlands/Castle Pk929121719
4Blessington AFC132529-416
5Cabinteely FC122025-516
6Arthur Griffith Park102117414
7Knocklyon Utd102121014
8Granada FC101820-214
9St Peters71714313
10Sheriff YC111817113
11Broadford Rovers112327-412
12Newbridge Town81314-110
13Templeogue Utd121633-1710
14Railway Union101329-165
PFAGDPoints
1Leixlip Utd113592631
2Dalkey Utd828121622
3Ballyoulster Utd133427722
4Sacred Heart1129191019
5Tallaght Town102321218
6St Paul's Artane102216616
7Cabinteely FC82218415
8Greystones Utd91619-311
9Ballyowen Celtic101831-138
10Raheny Utd82022-27
11Park Celtic111225-136
12Portmarnock AFC6419-153
13Verona FC91338-250
PFAGDPoints
1Booth Road Celtic1249143533
2St John Bosco1543321133
3Beechwood FC1237191828
4Jobstown Celtic1139241525
5Dundrum FC103426819
6Sporting Greystones112921818
7Granada FC113029118
8Knocklyon Utd133541-615
9Park Celtic112430-615
10Beech Park93022814
11Leicester Celtic143648-1213
12Belmont FC132334-117
13Cabinteely FC111339-263
14Terenure Rangers11447-430
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys1136102630
2Shelbourne Academy1332171529
3Cherry Orchard1238201828
4Arklow Town122821724
5St Kevin's Boys829101922
6Templeogue Utd112923621
7Raheny Utd133132-118
8Bohemians FC102021-117
9Cabinteely FC111929-1015
10Stella Maris112119214
11Esker Celtic92025-510
12Home Farm101225-138
13Ballymun Utd11737-306
14Leicester Celtic261548-333
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1127121525
2Home Farm931151619
3Esker Celtic81610619
4Crumlin Utd111920-117
5Larkview FC112216616
6St Kevin's Boys820101013
7Cherry Orchard122329-611
8Cabinteely FC101625-910
9Castleknock Celtic101530-1510
10Tallaght Town101625-98
11Manortown Utd689-17
12Dalkey Utd61215-37
13Lourdes Celtic81020-107
14Shelbourne Academy6131216
PFAGDPoints
1St Joseph's Boys102214823
2Shamrock Rovers1232181422
3Shelbourne Academy927121520
4Corduff FC832141819
5St Kevin's Boys113225719
6St Francis102419515
7Mount Merrion112118314
8Cherry Orchard102424013
9Broadford Rovers102128-710
10Lakelands FC101827-910
11Shankill FC112032-129
12Finglas Utd61218-67
13Cabinteely FC111229-175
14Trinity Donaghmede9827-195
PFAGDPoints
1Verona FC1240192129
2Terenure Rangers1138191924
3Lusk Utd933132022
4Shankill FC9189919
5Raheny Utd112219319
6Cabinteely FC132723417
7St Malachys71912715
8Peamount Utd92222011
9St Paul's Artane102027-711
10Clontarf FC81617-110
11Palmerstown FC9823-158
12Lakelands FC121836-187
13FC Eagles51011-16
14Home Farm101534-196
15Park Celtic9729-221
16Lourdes Celtic00000
PFAGDPoints
1Newbridge Town1236152128
2Mount Merrion1340182226
3Templeogue Utd1339281122
4Finglas Celtic1026131320
5Stepaside FC827171017
6St Mochtas10118316
7Cabinteely FC92121015
8Beechwood FC122026-614
9Belmont FC131930-1114
10Broadford Rovers101821-313
11Leicester Celtic92631-512
12Dundrum FC111831-138
13Peamount Utd102628-27
14Dalkey Utd92224-27
15Park Celtic111351-381

Section A

PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys922101222
2Cabinteely FC92181320
3Castleknock Celtic91916316
4Cherry Orchard91816212
5Shelbourne Academy514869
6St Francis8815-76
7Stella Maris81119-85
8Beechwood FC91334-214

Section B

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd92117416
2Malahide Utd92114715
3Lourdes Celtic7169715
4Peamount Utd101818014
5Portmarnock AFC5135813
6Greystones Utd81419-510
7Leixlip Utd91624-86
8St Mochtas7619-133
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis92992022
2Newbridge Town1223121122
3Cabinteely FC924111321
4Greystones Utd924141019
5Larkview FC92923618
6Shelbourne Academy102314917
7Finglas Utd7169715
8Portmarnock AFC92626013
9Mount Merrion111925-611
10Cherry Orchard92128-79
11Arklow Town81116-57
12St Kevin's Boys101931-127
13Leixlip Utd6716-96
14Kilnamanagh AFC7620-146
15Lucan Utd7712-54
16Stella Maris6422-181
Cabinteely FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
10/0518 Sun PCabinteely FC10Leicester Celtic
05/02FerrariCabinteely FC10Leicester Celtic
29/0117 Sun PCherry Orchard20Cabinteely FC
29/0117 Sun MCabinteely FC33Newbridge Town
29/0118 Sun MSt Kevin's Boys11Cabinteely FC
29/0118 Sun CHarold's Cross42Cabinteely FC
29/0114 Sun Div 1Cabinteely FC31Cherry Orchard
29/0117 Sun BCabinteely FC04Ballyoulster Utd
29/0113 Sun Div 4Newlands/Castle Pk51Cabinteely FC
28/0114 Sat B1Castleknock Celtic22Cabinteely FC
22/01SFAIBluebell/Knockmitten B05Cabinteely FC P
22/01SFAIBluebell/Knockmitten B05Cabinteely FC P
22/0115 Sun Div 5Beechwood FC12Cabinteely FC
22/01SFAICabinteely FC Sun 111Arklow Town A1
22/01SFAICabinteely FC Sun 111Arklow Town A1
22/0117 Sun PGreystones Utd00Cabinteely FC
22/0117 Sun EDundrum FC32Cabinteely FC
22/0117 Sun MCabinteely FC42Collinstown FC
22/0118 Sun PArklow Town23Cabinteely FC
22/0118 Sun CHowth Celtic50Cabinteely FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
28/0114 Sat PremCabinteely FCvHome FarmTBAKilbogget Park1
28/0115 Sat MArklow TownvCabinteely FCTravers Insurances Pk2
29/01SFAI Under 12 Girls National Trophy ional Trophy GirlsLourdes Celtic (NL)vCabinteely FC 12'sSundrive Park
29/0117 Sun ECabinteely FCvBeech ParkTBAKilbogget Park2
29/01(P)115 Sun Div 1Cabinteely FCvMount MerrionKilbogget Park1
29/0115 Sun Div 5Belmont FCvCabinteely FCO Donnell RoryHerbert Park2
29/01(P)16 Sun MajorCastleknock CelticvCabinteely FCO Brien AdamPorterstown Park1
29/0116 Sun ACabinteely FCvIdleKilbogget Park
29/0114 Sun 6Cabinteely FCvFirhouse CarmelMathew MooreKilbogget Park1
29/01SFAICabinteely FC Sun 1vKilnamanagh AFC/Raheny UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
29/0116 Sun PremCabinteely FCvStella MarisSteve ZiebaKilbogget Park1
29/01(P)16 Sun B1Cabinteely FCvSwords CelticTBAKilbogget Park2