Cabinteely FC Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
13 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FC 2 - 1 Malahide Utd 22/4

Cabinteely FC despatch Malahide Utd.
4th placed Cabinteely FC marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Malahide Utd at Kilbogget Park at 11:30 am

Cabinteely FC
Form: W L D W L L

Malahide Utd has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D D L D

25/04/2017
12 Sat Division Major
St Joseph's Boys 0 - 1 Cabinteely FC 22/4

St Joseph's Boys suffer defeat to Cabinteely FC.
6th placed St Joseph's Boys were marginally beaten at home by 7th placed Cabinteely FC at Pearse Park at 10:30 am

St Joseph's Boys
Form: L W L W L

Cabinteely FC
Form: W L D

25/04/2017
15 Sat Premier 2
Cabinteely FC 3 - 1 Firhouse Carmel FC 19/4

Cabinteely FC despatch Firhouse Carmel FC.
2nd placed Cabinteely FC won 3-1 against their visitors, 11th placed Firhouse Carmel FC at Kilbogget Park at 6:30 pm

Cabinteely FC
Form: W D W W L W

Firhouse Carmel FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 3 games.
Form: L L L D L L

25/04/2017
15 Sat A
Cabinteely FC 0 - 5 St Joseph's Boys 19/4

Cabinteely FC suffer defeat to St Joseph's Boys.
7th placed Cabinteely FC were comprehensively beaten at home by St Joseph's Boys at Kilbogget Park at 6:30 pm

Cabinteely FC
Form: L L L W

St Joseph's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W

25/04/2017
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
1129110274111200
Cabinteely FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Wednesday 19 April 2017
15 Sat Premier 1
IdleCabinteely FC
Cabinteely FCSt FrancisKilbogget Park18:30
15 Sat Premier 2
Cabinteely FC31Firhouse Carmel FCKilbogget Park18:30
15 Sat A
Cabinteely FC05St Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park18:30
Thursday 20 April 2017
16 Sun Division Premier 1
Cabinteely FC52St Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park18:30
Saturday 22 April 2017
8 Sat Blue
Cabinteely FCLucan UnitedKilbogget Park10:30
8 Sat Navy
St Marys BoysCabinteely FCMoreen Park10:30
9 Sat Blue
St MalachysCabinteely FCColaiste Dhulaigh10:30
9 Sat Green
Park CelticCabinteely FCCabinteely Park10:30
10 Sat A
St MochtasCabinteely FCPorterstown Road10:30
10 Sat D
Cabinteely FCSacred HeartKilbogget Park10:30
10 Sat F
Orchard CelticCabinteely FCCherry Orchard Pk12:30
11 Sat Division C
Cabinteely FCCelbridge TownKilbogget Park11:30
11 Sat Division D1
Cabinteely FCBallymun UtdKilbogget Park12:30
12 Sat Division Major
St Joseph's Boys01Cabinteely FCPearse Park10:30
12 Sat Division A1
Woodbrook RoversCabinteely FCThe Peoples Park11:30
12 Sat Division C
Wayside CelticCabinteely FCJackson Park11:30(P)
13 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FC21Malahide UtdKilbogget Park11:30Colreavy Ray
13 Sat Major 1
Cabinteely FCBallyfermot UtdKilbogget Park10:30Walsh David
13 Sat A
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilbogget Park10:30Colreavy Ray
13 Sat B
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park10:30Richardson Anthony
14 Sat Premier
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCShanowen Road11:30Clarke Brendan
14 Sat Major 1
Cabinteely FCFirhouse Carmel FCKilbogget Park11:30Walsh David
14 Sat A1
Cabinteely FCTallaght TownKilbogget Park13:00Walsh David
15 Sat Premier 2
Cabinteely FCTolka RoversKilbogget Park13:00
15 Sat A
Verona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk13:00
15 Sat B1
Clontarf FCCabinteely FCSt. Pauls College13:00
Sunday 23 April 2017
8 Sun Division Silver
Cabinteely FCIdle13:30
8 Sun Division Green
Cabinteely FCLakelands FCKilbogget Park10:30
9 Sun Division Yellow
Cabinteely FCVerona FCKilbogget Park11:30
9 Sun Division Grey
Cabinteely FCSt John BoscoKilbogget Park12:30
10 Sun Division A
Malahide UtdCabinteely FCGannon Park11:30
10 Sun Division D1
Park CelticCabinteely FCCabinteely Park10:30
11 Sun Division A
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCCollege of Surgeons10:30
11 Sun Division A1
Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilbogget Park12:30
11 Sun Division B1
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilbogget Park11:30
11 Sun Division D
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park13:30
12 Sun Division 1
Cabinteely FCGrange WoodbineKilbogget Park10:30(P)
12 Sun Division 6
Cabinteely FCBallyfermot UtdKilbogget Park11:30(P)
16 Sun Division Premier 1
Cabinteely FCCollinstown FCKilbogget Park12:30
16 Sun Division A
Cabinteely FCSheriff YCKilbogget Park12:30
17 Sunday Major
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex11:00
17 Sunday Major 2
Cabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilbogget Park11:00
Monday 24 April 2017
13 Sat Major 1
Cabinteely FCDalkey UtdKilbogget Park18:30Delaney Mark
13 Sat A
Greystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands18:30TBA
13 Sat B
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park18:30Brien Flann
Total : 46