Cabinteely FC Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
10 Sun A
Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Cabinteely FC play host to Lourdes Celtic at Kilboggit Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
10 Sun A1
Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC 16/6
Match Preview

Lakelands FC play host to Cabinteely FC at Balally Hill at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
10 Sun B1
Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC 16/6
Match Preview

Celbridge Town play host to Cabinteely FC at Ballymakealy at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
10 Sun E1
St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC 16/6
Match Preview

St Joseph's Boys play host to Cabinteely FC at Pearse Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
11 Sun C
Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC 16/6
Match Preview

Raheny Utd play host to Cabinteely FC at No16 St Anne's Pk at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
11 Sun D1
Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC 16/6
Match Preview

Cabinteely FC play host to Kilnamanagh AFC at Kilboggit Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:49
U16 Masterson Cup A + A1
Celbridge Town 0 - 1 Cabinteely FC 2/6

Celbridge Town are defeated by Cabinteely FC.
Celbridge Town were marginally beaten at home by Cabinteely FC at Ballymakealy at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:48
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
280216298264312300
Cabinteely FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 15 June 2019
9 Sat Orange
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park11:30
10 Sat C1
Cabinteely FCSt Mochta'sKilboggit Park10:30
11 Sat A1
Cabinteely FCSt Mochta'sKilboggit Park11:30
11 Sat D
Blessington AFCCabinteely FCCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Sunday 16 June 2019
8 Sun Red
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park10:30
8 Sun Yellow
Ballybrack FCCabinteely FCCoolevin10:30
8 Sun Silver
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park10:30
9 Sun Red
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park11:30
9 Sun Orange
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex11:30
9 Sun Navy
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park11:30
10 Sun A
Cabinteely FCLourdes CelticKilboggit Park10:30
10 Sun A1
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCBalally Hill10:30
10 Sun B1
Celbridge TownCabinteely FCBallymakealy10:30
10 Sun E1
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park10:30
11 Sun B
Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilboggit Park10:30Browne David
11 Sun C
Raheny UtdCabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30Hunter Brendan
11 Sun D1
Cabinteely FCKilnamanagh AFCKilboggit Park11:30Browne David
Total : 17