Referee Fixtures - Green Luke
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12-4 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amIdleBroadford RoversBaldonnel
13 Sat B19/10/19 11:30 amBohemians FCIdleAlbert Col
SFAI U1220/10/19 10:30 amBroadford Rovers (Sun Int)50Glasnevin FCAlbert Col
13 Sun 520/10/19 11:30 amGlasnevin FC11Lakelands FCAlbert Col
13 Sat B26/10/19 11:30 amBohemians FCBluebell/KnockmittenAlbert College
11 Sun D27/10/19 10:30 amCorduff FCLakelands FCCorduff Park
13 Sun 627/10/19 11:30 amCorduff FC23Sacred HeartCorduff Park
12 Sat Inter09/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Ballyoulster UtdEllenfield
11 Sat A109/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield
11 Sat B09/11/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysBlessington AFCEllenfield
12-5 Sun10/11/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FCKnockmitten UtdAlbert College
12 Sun Inter17/11/19 10:30 amHome FarmMalahide UtdVEC Whitehall
11 Sun A17/11/19 11:30 amHome Farm01Cherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
12-5 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FCKilnamanagh AFCAlbert College
13 Sun 524/11/19 11:30 amGlasnevin FCClontarf FCAlbert Col
13 Sun 501/12/19 11 amGlasnevin FCBallymun UtdAlbert Col
11 Sat B107/12/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCBroadford RoversAlbert College
13 Sat B07/12/19 11:30 amBohemians FC40St MochtasAlbert College
11 Sun E108/12/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FCDingle UtdAlbert Col
12-5 Sun08/12/19 11:30 amGlasnevin FC05Finglas UtdBushy Park
14 Sun 4:08/12/19 1 pmGlasnevin FCLucan UtdAlbert Col
13 Sun 415/12/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCCambridge BoysSt Clare's, DCU
13 Sun 715/12/19 11:45 amDrumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdSt Clare's, DCU
14 Sun 4:15/12/19 1 pmGlasnevin FCCabinteely FCAlbert Col
15 Sun 226/01/20 11 amPhoenix FC12Drumcondra AFCMartin Savage Park
11 Sun A102/02/20 10:30 amSwords CelticStella MarisBalheary Swords
13 Sun 202/02/20 11:30 amSwords Celtic54Larkview FCBalheary Swords
14 Sun 1:02/02/20 1 pmSwords Celtic40Terenure RangersBalheary Swords
13 Sat B10/02/20 11:30 amBohemians FC20Ballyfermot UtdAlbert College
13 Sat B15/02/20 11:30 amBohemians FCMount MerrionCoolmine Pk
12-8 Sun16/02/20 10:30 amTolka RoversPortmarnock AFCJohnstown Park
11 Sat B122/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCLeicester CelticAlbert College
13 Sat B22/02/20 11:45 amBohemians FCDalkey UtdCoolmine Pk
12-5 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FCClontarf FCBushy Park
11 Sun E101/03/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FCBallyfermot UtdAlbert Col
13 Sun 501/03/20 11:30 amGlasnevin FCSt Paul's ArtaneAlbert Col
15 Sun 201/03/20 1 pmDrumcondra AFCPhoenix FCAlbert College
12-5 Sun08/03/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FC20Firhouse CarmelBushy Park
11 Sun E108/03/20 11:30 amGlasnevin FCKinsealy UtdAlbert Col
12 Sat Inter14/03/20 10:30 amHome FarmSt Joseph's BoysPaddy's Hill
12-5 Sun15/03/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FCCambridge BoysBushy Park
12 Sat Inter21/03/20 10:30 amHome FarmShamrock Rovers
11 Sat A04/04/20 11:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
U11 SUN E1 F F1 Cup05/04/20 11:30 amGlasnevin FCDingle UtdAlbert College
Total: 44
Date From
Date To