Referee Fixtures - PROV
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat Maj 107/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd34Finglas UtdWillie Pearse Park
13 Sat Maj07/09/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdIdleWillie Pearse Park
13 Sat Maj 107/09/19 11:30 amCollinstown FC43Tallaght TownCollinstown Park
14 Sat Maj 1:07/09/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd31Sacred HeartWillie Pearse Park
14 Sat A:07/09/19 11:30 amDrogheda Boys14Tallaght TownMarley's Lane
14 Sat B1:07/09/19 11:30 amGranada FC24Mount MerrionMeadowvale
15 Sat P1:07/09/19 1 pmCherry Orchard41Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
15 Sat P2:07/09/19 1 pmStella Maris25Esker CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
15 Sat Maj:07/09/19 1 pmCabinteely FC10Tallaght TownKilboggit Park
15 Sat A 07/09/19 1 pmCelbridge Town23Tallaght TownBallymakealy
15 Sat B 07/09/19 1 pmBallyoulster Utd22Tallaght TownLoughlinstown Road
12 Sun Inter08/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10St FrancisWillie Pearse Park
12-2 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd11Drumcondra AFCWillie Pearse Park
13 Sun 108/09/19 11 amTallaght Town40Knocklyon UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
13 Sun 308/09/19 11 amBroadford Rovers12St MalachysBroadford Park
14 Sun 1:08/09/19 11 amMount Merrion00Terenure RangersDeer Park
14 Sun 4:08/09/19 11 amMount Merrion15Lucan UtdUCD, Nova
17 Sun P108/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd50Home FarmWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun P208/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd21Drogheda BoysWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun P208/09/19 11 amMount Merrion11St Kevin's BoysDeer Park
17 Sun B08/09/19 11 amTallaght Town11Dundrum FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
18 Sun P108/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd22Finglas UtdWillie Pearse Park
16 Sun Prem 1:08/09/19 1 pmCherry Orchard32Crumlin UtdElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 1:08/09/19 1 pmStella Maris22Cabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
16 Sun A1:08/09/19 1 pmBluebell United03Shankill FCKnockmitten Park
18 Sun P208/09/19 1 pmMount Merrion50Palmerstown FCDeer Park
12-5 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel45Knockmitten UtdFirhouse CC
13 Sun 613/10/19 11 amFirhouse Carmel23Sacred HeartFirhouse CC
13 Sat C119/10/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd31Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
15 Sat A 19/10/19 11:45 amBallyfermot Utd41Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
12-7 Sun20/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyfermot UtdBallycullen Park
15 Sun 320/10/19 11 amBallyfermot Utd54Cabinteely FCThe Lawns
16 Sun Prem 2:20/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd12Ballyfermot UtdWoodlands
16 Sun C:20/10/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd51Lucan UtdThe Lawns
17 Sun B127/10/19 11 amMount Merrion15Portmarnock AFCDeer Park
13 Sun 124/11/19 11 amMount MerrionSt John BoscoRosemount Park
8 Sat Red29/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
10 Sat A29/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyTempleogue UtdAUL Complex
10 Sat C29/02/20 10:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCShelbourne AcademyMaypark
Kavanagh Cup29/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne Academy01Templeogue Utd
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup29/02/20 10:30 amArklow Town02Shelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
9 Sat Red29/02/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
13 Sat Maj 129/02/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex
10 Sun A01/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex
10 Sun A101/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Mc Evoy Cup01/03/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCByeAlbert College
11 Sun A01/03/20 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Lourdes CelticAUL Complex
11 Sun A101/03/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdShelbourne AcademyKildonan Rd
17 Sun P101/03/20 1 pmShelbourne Academy10Cherry OrchardAUL Complex
Total: 49
Date From
Date To