Referee Fixtures - Shannon Will
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12-7 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdPortrane AthleticThe Lawns
15 Sun 308/09/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdWayside CelticThe Lawns
14 Sat B1:14/09/19 11 amManortown Utd62Granada FCGreentrees Park
15 Sat Maj:14/09/19 1 pmManortown Utd22Castleknock CelticGreentrees Park
11 Sat A121/09/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FCHartstown HuntstownGlenaulin Park
13 Sat A21/09/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FC22Tolka RoversGlenaulin Park
12-7 Sun22/09/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd32Newbridge TownThe Lawns
18 Sun M222/09/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd51Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
13 Sat C128/09/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic40Newlands/Castle PkGriffeen Valley Park
14 Sat B1:28/09/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic23Mount MerrionGriffeen Valley Park
14 Prem Sat12/10/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd40Crumlin UtdGreenogue
15 Sat Maj:12/10/19 1 pmPeamount Utd03Lucan UtdGreenogue
13 Sun 113/10/19 11 amKilnamanagh AFC33St John BoscoRing Road Tallaght
16 Sun Maj:13/10/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC50Home FarmRing Road Tallaght
SFAI U1219/10/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd (inter)14Malahide Utd (M)Greenogue
13 Sat C19/10/19 11:30 amOrchard Celtic51Castleknock CelticMarkievicz Park
11 Sun D120/10/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCClontarf FCRing Road Tallaght
13 Sun 120/10/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC52Raheny UtdRing Road Tallaght
14 Sun 3:20/10/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC21Greenhill's BoysRing Road Tallaght
11 Sat A26/10/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Peamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club
13 Prem Sat26/10/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers30Leixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club
12-7 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd35Kinsealy UtdThe Lawns
18 Sun M227/10/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd42Granada FCThe Lawns
12 Sat D02/11/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd30Park CelticThe Lawns
13 Sat C102/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd11Leixlip UtdThe Lawns
11 Sat B09/11/19 11:30 amSt FrancisCastleknock CelticBaldonnel
14 Sun 3:10/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdLeixlip UtdAirlie Heights
13 Sat C116/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd62Bluebell/KnockmittenThe Lawns
15 Sat A 16/11/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd11Collinstown FCThe Lawns
16 Sun A1:17/11/19 1 pmPeamount Utd33Leixlip UtdGreenogue
10 Sat A23/11/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup23/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10ByeRoadstone S&S Club
13 Prem Sat23/11/19 12:30 pmShamrock Rovers40Malahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
11 Sat F30/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdClondalkin CelticThe Lawns
13 Sat C130/11/19 12:30 pmBallyfermot Utd40Ballyowen CelticThe Lawns
15 Sun 201/12/19 11:45 amCambridge Boys51Drumcondra AFCRingsend Park
17 Sun M01/12/19 1 pmCambridge Boys32Phoenix FCRingsend Park
12 Sat D07/12/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic10Railway Union (SD)Griffeen Valley Park
13 Sat C07/12/19 11:45 amArthur Griffith Park20Verona FCGriffeen Valley Park
13 Sun 308/12/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticBroadford RoversSundrive Park
14 Sun 1:08/12/19 11:45 amLourdes CelticMount MerrionSundrive Park
14 Sun 2:08/12/19 1 pmLourdes CelticBelmont FCSundrive Park
15 Sat A 14/12/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd34Celbridge TownThe Lawns
15 Sun 115/12/19 11 amBallyfermot Utd11Hartstown HuntstownThe Lawns
U16 B +B1 + C Cup15/12/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd24Donnycarney UtdThe Lawns
16 Sun Prem 2:30/01/20Ballyfermot Utd20Cabinteely FCThe Lawns
11 Sat D01/02/20 11:30 amOrchard CelticTerenure RangersCherry Orchard Pk
13 Sat C01/02/20 12:30 pmOrchard Celtic34Howth CelticMarkievicz Park
11 Sun E02/02/20 10:30 amPalmerstown FCJobstown CelticGlenaulin Park
18 Sun P202/02/20 11:30 amPalmerstown FC01Mount MerrionGlenaulin Park
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup08/02/20 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC32Celbridge TownGlenaulin Park
15 Sun 209/02/20 11 amEsker CelticBelmont FCHermitage Park
13 Sat B10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Mount MerrionThe Lawns
12-7 Sun16/02/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdTempleogue UtdThe Lawns
15 Sat A122/02/20 11 amPalmerstown FCLucan UtdGlenaulin Park
16 Sun C:23/02/20 11:45 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCThe Lawns
15 Sat A129/02/20 11 amSt John BoscoArdmore RoversBenmadigan Road
14 Sun 4:01/03/20 11:45 amLucan UtdKnocklyon UtdDodsboro
12 Sat Maj 107/03/20 10:30 amLucan Utd12Cabinteely FCHillcrest Estate
11 Sat F07/03/20 11:30 amLucan UtdBelmont FCDodsboro
15 Sat A107/03/20 1 pmLucan Utd10Rathcoole BoysDodsboro
12-3 Sun08/03/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd10Mid SuttonGreenogue
12-5 Sun08/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdLusk UtdGreenogue
16 Sun A1:08/03/20 1 pmPeamount Utd05Shankill FCGreenogue
12C Sat14/03/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdFirhouse CarmelThe Lawns
13 Sat C114/03/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdLucan UtdThe Lawns
12-5 Sun15/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue
12-8 Sun15/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdNewlands/Castle PkGreenogue
16 Sun A:15/03/20 1 pmPeamount UtdPhoenix FCGreenogue
13 Sat C121/03/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdDalkey UtdThe Lawns
Total: 70
Date From
Date To