Referee Fixtures - Brennan Vincent
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat Inter07/09/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers11Ballyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat A107/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Terenure RangersBallywaltrim
12-7 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amPark Celtic51Verona FCCabinteely park
13 Sun 708/09/19 11:45 amPark Celtic53Lakelands FCMeadowvale
17 Sun A108/09/19 1 pmPark Celtic33St Marys BoysCabinteely park
15 Sat A114/09/19 11 amTerenure Rangers45Leicester CelticBushy Park
15 Sun 129/09/19 11:45 amMount Merrion58Finglas UtdDeer Park
13 Sat B112/10/19 10:30 amPark Celtic42Ballybrack FCMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:12/10/19 11:45 amPark Celtic55St John BoscoSt Laurence's Col
SFAI U1312/10/19 1 pmPark Celtic (C1)02Ballyoulster Utd (M1)Meadowvale
14 Sun 2:13/10/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd51Belmont FCWoodlands
18 Sun M113/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd32Dalkey UtdWoodlands
13 Sun 320/10/19 11 amArdmore Rovers22Templeogue UtdBallywaltrim
17 Sun B120/10/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers43St MaelruansBallywaltrim
12 Sat Maj 126/10/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdArklow TownWillie Pearse Park
SFAI U1226/10/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd (M1)50Cabinteely FC (12-3)Willie Pearse Park
13 Sat Maj26/10/19 12:30 pmCrumlin Utd55Firhouse CarmelWillie Pearse Park
11 Sat B102/11/19 10:30 amShankill FCPeamount UtdShanganagh Park
14 Sat B:09/11/19 11:30 amManortown UtdClontarf FCGreentrees Park
14 Sat B1:09/11/19 1 pmManortown UtdMount MerrionGreentrees Park
18 Sun M110/11/19 11 amBlessington AFC50Lucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
16 Sun C:10/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC20Lucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
11 Sun D17/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
17 Sun A117/11/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town22Cabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
16 Sun Maj:17/11/19 1 pmNewbridge Town34Lourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
18 Sun P226/01/20 11 amShankill FC02Cabinteely FCShanganagh Park
17 Sun A26/01/20 1 pmShankill FC31Leicester CelticShanganagh Park
18 Sun M102/02/20 11 amDalkey Utd24Raheny UtdHyde Park
17 Sun A02/02/20 1 pmDalkey Utd14Cabinteely FCHyde Park
11 Sat A108/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysHyde Park
11 Sat C108/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCherry OrchardHyde Park
15 Sat B 08/02/20 1 pmDalkey UtdFinglas UtdHyde Park
12 Sat D15/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticCarriglea FCCabinteely park
13 Sat C115/02/20 11:30 amPark CelticBallyfermot UtdMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:15/02/20 1 pmPark CelticBeech ParkSt Laurence's Col
13 Sat Maj 129/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FC42Home FarmKilboggit Park
Mc Evoy Cup01/03/20 10:30 amDundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook
14 Sun 3:01/03/20 11:30 amDundrum FCMarks CelticMeadowbrook
18 Sun M201/03/20 1 pmDundrum FC01Ballyfermot UtdMeadowbrook
12 Sat D07/03/20 10:30 amBelmont FC25Transport Iveagh Trust FCHerbert Park
13 Sat C07/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FC44Orchard CelticHerbert Park
13 C & C107/03/20 1 pmBelmont FC (C)30Leixlip UtdHerbert Park
15 Sun 108/03/20 10:30 amHarold's Cross50Lakelands FCRosary Park
16 Sun B:08/03/20 11:45 amHarold's Cross02Templeogue UtdRosary Park
17 Sun B08/03/20 1:15 pmHarold's Cross31Knocklyon UtdRosary Park
12 Sat Inter14/03/20 10:30 amLourdes CelticShamrock RoversSundrive Park
15 Sat P2:14/03/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticLeixlip UtdSundrive Park
U14 League Cup15/03/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCArdmore RoversRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
16 Sun C:15/03/20 11:45 amBeechwood FCWayside CelticHerbert Park
Total: 49
Date From
Date To