Referee Fixtures - Wells Liam
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat C107/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd03Lucan UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
17 Sun A08/09/19 11 amDalkey Utd41Esker CelticHyde Park
15 Sat A 14/09/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd23Tallaght TownThe Lawns
13 Sun 415/09/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers04Kinsealy UtdBushy Park
14 Sun 5:15/09/19 11:45 amTerenure Rangers13Raheny UtdBushy Park
14 Sat Maj 1:21/09/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC22Phoenix FCKilboggit Park
15 Sat Maj:21/09/19 1 pmCabinteely FC02Ballyoulster UtdKilboggit Park
11 Sat C128/09/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticCabinteely FCLoreto Park
14 Sat Maj:28/09/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic23Arklow TownLoreto Park
15 Sat A128/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic51Granada FCLoreto Park
12 Sat D12/10/19 10:30 amCelbridge Town22Knocklyon UtdBallymakealy
SFAI U1212/10/19 11:30 amCelbridge Town (A1)05Belvedere FC (Int Sat)Ballymakealy
11 Sat A119/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat B:19/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic62Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
15 Sat B 19/10/19 1 pmCastleknock Celtic21Hartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park
13 Sun 320/10/19 10:30 amMount Merrion01Killegland AFCRosemount Park
14 Sun 1:20/10/19 11:45 amMount Merrion32St Kevin's BoysDeer Park
17 Sun B120/10/19 1 pmMount Merrion51Dalkey UtdDeer Park
11 Sat F26/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysShankill FCFrank Cox Park
14 Sat B1:26/10/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys13Manortown UtdFrank Cox Park
11 Sun A127/10/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCLeixlip UtdRing Road Tallaght
14 Sun 3:27/10/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC12Raheny UtdRing Road Tallaght
15 Sun 327/10/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFCRivermount BoysRing Road Tallaght
12 Sat Maj02/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic21St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
12C1 Sat:02/11/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic11Glebe North FCHermitage Park
11 Sat B102/11/19 11:30 amEsker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Park
15 Sat P2:02/11/19 1 pmEsker Celtic14Cherry OrchardHermitage Park
13 Sat C09/11/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticVerona FCPorterstown Park
14 Sat B1:09/11/19 1 pmCastleknock CelticBallyowen CelticPorterstown Park
11 Sun B110/11/19 10:30 amMarks CelticKillester/Donnycarney FCButler Park
14 Sun 3:10/11/19 1 pmMarks CelticKilnamanagh AFCButler Park
11 Sat D116/11/19 10:30 amTallaght TownBeechwood FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
13 Sat Maj 116/11/19 11:30 amTallaght Town40Collinstown FCAndy Moore Park
15 Sat Maj:16/11/19 1 pmTallaght Town41Ballyoulster UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
12-5 Sun17/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd23Rathcoole BoysGreenogue
12-8 Sun17/11/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd52Raheny UtdGreenogue
18 Sun M217/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount Utd21Ballyfermot UtdGreenogue
16 Sun C:17/11/19 1 pmPark Celtic56St. James AthleticCabinteely park
12 Sat Inter23/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdShamrock RoversLoughlinstown Road
14 Sat Maj 1:23/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdPhoenix FCLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun Prem 2:01/12/19 11:45 amSt John Bosco51Wayside CelticBenmadigan Road
16 Sun C:01/12/19 1 pmSt John Bosco14Esker CelticBenmadigan Road
11 Sat A107/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdPalmerstown FCLoughlinstown Road
15 Sat B 07/12/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd11Dalkey UtdLoughlinstown Road
12-5 Sun08/12/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysClontarf FCRingsend Park
13 Sun 408/12/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysAFC UtdRingsend Park
14 Sat Maj:14/12/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFCBallyoulster UtdRing Road Tallaght
13 Sun 415/12/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Kinsealy UtdPorterstown Park
16 Sun A:15/12/19 11:45 amCastleknock Celtic33Phoenix FCPorterstown Park
16 Sun B1:15/12/19 1 pmCastleknock Celtic20Howth CelticPorterstown Park
14 Sat B1:25/01/20 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Firhouse CarmelPorterstown Park
15 Sat B 25/01/20 1 pmCastleknock Celtic10Ballyoulster UtdPorterstown Park
12-2 Sun26/01/20 10:30 amWayside Celtic21Lakelands FCPearse Park
17 Sun B102/02/20 11 amMount Merrion53Beechwood FCRosemount Park
16 Sun Maj:02/02/20 1 pmMount Merrion41Larkview FCRosemount Park
11 Sat B108/02/20 10:30 amEsker CelticShankill FCHermitage Park
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup08/02/20 10:30 amTallaght Town21Cabinteely FC M1Andy Moore Park
13 Sat B08/02/20 11:30 amEsker Celtic23St MochtasHermitage Park
15 Sat P2:08/02/20 1 pmEsker Celtic13Templeogue UtdHermitage Park
Kavanagh Cup09/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd50St FrancisLoughlinstown Road
13 Sat Maj 115/02/20 10:30 amTallaght TownBallyoulster UtdAndy Moore Park
17 Sun B16/02/20 11 amTerenure RangersRathcoole BoysElkwood
11 Sat B122/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticGranada FCSundrive Park
13 Prem Sat22/02/20 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic21Leixlip UtdSundrive Park
12-2 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amLarkview FCCrumlin UtdWhelan Park
12-4 Sun23/02/20 11:30 amLarkview FCCambridge BoysWhelan Park
U16 Neville Cup23/02/20 1 pmLarkview FC21Rathcoole BoysWhelan Park
11 Sat C29/02/20 10:30 amLourdes CelticCastleknock CelticSundrive Park
11 Sat B129/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticShankill FCSundrive Park
13 Prem Sat29/02/20 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic13Shamrock RoversSundrive Park
14 Sun 5:01/03/20 10:30 amLakelands FCBeechwood FCMarley (Pitch 6)
U15 Sun.1 01/03/20 11:45 amLakelands FC54Mount MerrionBalally Hill
17 Sun A101/03/20 1 pmLakelands FC01Belmont FCBalally Hill
12 Sat D07/03/20 10:30 amCelbridge Town42Park CelticBallymakealy
13 Sat A107/03/20 11:30 amCelbridge TownArdmore RoversBallymakealy
11 Sun D108/03/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCHowth CelticRing Road Tallaght
15 Sun 208/03/20 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC42Rivermount Boy'sRing Road Tallaght
U14 Thunder Cup14/03/20 11:30 amLeixlip UtdMalahide UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
U12 Farry Cup (B+C)21/03/20 10:30 amLourdes CelticSt Francis
U15 Conway Cup P2up21/03/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
16 Sun A:22/03/20 1 pmTerenure RangersSt MochtasElkwood
Total: 81
Date From
Date To