Referee Fixtures - Nason Daniel
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
14 Sat B:07/09/19 11:45 amHarold's Cross11Leixlip UtdRosary Park
17 Sun B08/09/19 11 amHarold's Cross25Terenure RangersRosary Park
16 Sun B:08/09/19 1 pmHarold's Cross20Cabinteely FCRosary Park
SFAI U1314/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic (M1)05Leixlip Utd (P)Loreto Park
13 Sun 415/09/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic15AFC UtdLoreto Park
17 Sun B22/09/19 11:30 amHarold's Cross54Dundrum FCRosary Park
16 Sun B:22/09/19 1:15 pmHarold's Cross36Esker CelticRosary Park
15 Sun 229/09/19 11 amBelmont FCBeechwood FCHerbert Park
14 Sat B:12/10/19 11:30 amHarold's Cross43Castleknock CelticRosary Park
13 Sun 413/10/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd21Palmerstown FCBallycullen Park
14 Sun 1:13/10/19 11:45 amKnocklyon Utd34St MochtasBallycullen Park
14 Sun 4:13/10/19 1 pmKnocklyon Utd26Lakelands FCBallycullen Park
17 Sun B20/10/19 11 amKnocklyon Utd24Harold's CrossBallycullen Park
13 Sat C26/10/19 10:30 amHarold's CrossOrchard CelticPaddy Brennan Pk
11 Sat A02/11/19 10:30 amMount Merrion01Cherry OrchardDeer Park
11 Sat E02/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionArdmore RoversDeer Park
13 Sat A02/11/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion40Clontarf FCBearna Park
11 Sat E16/11/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park
13 Sat Maj 116/11/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic03Verona FCLoreto Park
14 Sun 2:17/11/19 11:45 amTerenure Rangers12Home FarmBushy Park
16 Sun A:17/11/19 1 pmTerenure Rangers13Phoenix FCBushy Park
10 Sat C123/11/19 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelHarold's CrossFirhouse CC
14 Sat B1:23/11/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelRathcoole BoysFirhouse CC
15 Sun 124/11/19 1 pmHarold's CrossClondalkin CelticRosary Park
14 Sat B1:30/11/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco73Beech ParkBenmadigan Road
12-3 Sun01/12/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdVerona FCBallycullen Park
14 Sun 4:01/12/19 1 pmKnocklyon UtdHartstown HuntstownBallycullen Park
11 Sat B107/12/19 10:30 amMount MerrionPark CelticDeer Park
13 Sat B07/12/19 11:30 amMount Merrion31Glebe North FCBearna Park
14 Sat B1:07/12/19 1 pmMount Merrion10Granada FCUCD, Nova
11 Sun A108/12/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCLeixlip UtdHerbert Park
16 Sun B1:08/12/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC54Manortown UtdHerbert Park
12 Sat Maj 114/12/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCShelbourne AcademyHerbert Park
13 Sat Maj14/12/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC32St MochtasRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
13 Sat C14/12/19 1 pmBeechwood FC14Granada FCRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
15 Sun 126/01/20 11 amHarold's Cross42Finglas UtdRosary Park
17 Sun B26/01/20 12:30 pmHarold's Cross13Booth Road CelticRosary Park
14 Sun 5:02/02/20 11 amCabinteely FC04Booth Road CelticKilboggit Park
17 Sun A102/02/20 1 pmCabinteely FC50Castleknock CelticKilboggit Park
14 Sun 1:16/02/20 10:30 amTerenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park
14 Sun 2:16/02/20 11:45 amTerenure RangersIdleBushy Park
14 Sun 3:16/02/20 1 pmTerenure RangersMarks CelticBushy Park
U12 Top Flight Cup01/03/20 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd30Finglas UtdBallycullen Park
13 Sun 101/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park
13 Sun 401/03/20 1 pmKnocklyon UtdKinsealy UtdBallycullen Park
13 Sun 308/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue Utd03Shankill FCTymon Park
14 Sun 3:08/03/20 11:45 amTempleogue Utd51Lucan UtdTymon Park
15 Sun 208/03/20 1 pmTempleogue Utd30Clontarf FCTymon Park
U13 Dublin Bus Cup15/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdTerenure Rangers 13-4Tymon Park
U14 League Cup15/03/20 11:45 amTempleogue UtdGlasnevin FCTymon Park
16 Sun B:15/03/20 1 pmTempleogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
Total: 51
Date From
Date To