Referee Fixtures - Lawless Timara
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15 Sat P2:07/09/19 1 amArdmore Rovers20Cherry OrchardBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 07/09/19 11:45 amArdmore Rovers45Templeogue UtdBallywaltrim
12-3 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers13Dundrum FCBallywaltrim
17 Sun B108/09/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers15Beechwood FCBallywaltrim
16 Sun B1:08/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers22Portmarnock AFCBallywaltrim
18 Sun M115/09/19 11 amDalkey Utd05St Kevin's BoysHyde Park
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup15/09/19 1 pmDalkey Utd17Cherry Orchard (P)Hyde Park
13 Sat A121/09/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers04Greenhills CelticBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 21/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers50Portrane AthleticBallywaltrim
14 Sun 1:29/09/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd20Cherry OrchardHyde Park
16 Sun A:29/09/19 1:15 pmDalkey Utd30Transport Iveagh Trust FCHyde Park
SFAI U1212/10/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd (M)15Corduff FC (Int Sat)Woodlands
13 Sat A12/10/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd21Lucan UtdWoodlands
SFAI U1312/10/19 1:30 pmWolfe Tone FC B1)04Cabinteely FC (M)Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
17 Sun A13/10/19 11 amShankill FC51Dalkey UtdShanganagh Park
SFAI U1319/10/19 12 pmGreystones Utd (P)51Newbridge Town (M1)Woodlands
17 Sun A120/10/19 11 amGreystones Utd12Lakelands FCWoodlands
SFAI U1226/10/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)21Cherry Orchard (Int Sat)Shanowen Road
SFAI U1326/10/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (P)50Cambridge Boys (13-2)Shanowen Road
SFAI U1326/10/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys (M)01Ballyoulster Utd (M1)Ellenfield
17 Sun A127/10/19 11 amGreystones Utd14Cabinteely FCWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 2:27/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd13Wayside CelticWoodlands
SFAI U1302/11/19 1 pmPortmarnock AFC (M)12Leixlip Utd (P)Paddy's Hill
13 Sat A09/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd00Esker CelticWoodlands
14 Sat A1:09/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd74Dalkey UtdWoodlands
17 Sun P210/11/19 11 amMount Merrion01Arklow TownDeer Park
12 Sat Maj16/11/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd32Newbridge TownWoodlands
13 Prem Sat16/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd20Lourdes CelticWoodlands
13 Sat A16/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd20Palmerstown FCWoodlands
12 Sat Maj23/11/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdPortmarnock AFCWoodlands
14 Sat A1:23/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd04Arthur Griffith ParkWoodlands
15 Sat Maj:23/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd51Cabinteely FCWoodlands
12 Sat Inter30/11/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers02St Kevin's BoysBallywaltrim
13 Sat A130/11/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers04Blessington AFCBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:30/11/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers31Peamount UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sun B01/12/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversDrumcondra AFCBallywaltrim
14 Sun 4:01/12/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers04Lucan UtdBallywaltrim
17 Sun A01/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers24Shankill FCBallywaltrim
11 Sat F07/12/19 11:30 amShankill FCBeechwood FCShanganagh Park
13 Sat C107/12/19 11:30 amShankill FC30Ballyowen CelticShanganagh Park
18 Sun M208/12/19 1 pmDundrum FC01Granada FCMeadowbrook
12 Sat D14/12/19 10:30 amBelmont FCCarriglea FCHerbert Park
13 Sat C14/12/19 11:30 amBelmont FCFinglas CelticHerbert Park
14 Sun 1:15/12/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park
14 Sun 4:15/12/19 11:45 amKnocklyon UtdPalmerstown FCBallycullen Park
12 Sat Inter25/01/20 10:30 amArdmore Rovers35Lourdes CelticBallywaltrim
12C Sat25/01/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers25Belmont FCBallywaltrim
14 Sat B:25/01/20 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers02St Marys BoysBallywaltrim
17 Sun A26/01/20 11 amDalkey Utd04Ardmore RoversHyde Park
16 Sun A:26/01/20 1 pmDalkey Utd50St Kevin's BoysHyde Park
13 Sat A101/02/20 10:30 amArdmore Rovers12Celbridge TownBallywaltrim
11 Sat E01/02/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversBelmont FCBallywaltrim
15 Sat A101/02/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers32Lucan UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sun D02/02/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversCrumlin UtdBallywaltrim
13 Sun 302/02/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers41St Kevin's BoysBallywaltrim
14 Sun 2:02/02/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers22Castleknock CelticBallywaltrim
15 Sat A122/02/20 11 amClontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Anne's Park
15 Sat B 22/02/20 12:30 pmClontarf FCDundrum FCSt Anne's Park
12 Sun Girls23/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCRathcoole GirlsVEC Terenure
U14 O'Neill's Cup23/02/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC62Terenure Rangers 14-2Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
15 Sun 223/02/20 1 pmBelmont FC11Drumcondra AFCHerbert Park
11 Sat D129/02/20 10:30 amTallaght TownLiffey Valley RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
13 Sat Maj 129/02/20 11:30 amTallaght TownLeicester CelticAndy Moore Park
15 Sat A 29/02/20 1 pmTallaght TownBallyfermot UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
17 Sun B101/03/20 11 amArdmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim
16 Sun B1:01/03/20 1 pmArdmore RoversManortown UtdBallywaltrim
14 Sat B:07/03/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers62Peamount UtdBallywaltrim
U15 B Grehan Cup07/03/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers27Finglas UnitedBallywaltrim
15 Sun 108/03/20 11 amGreystones Utd31Ballyfermot UtdWoodlands
17 Sun A108/03/20 1 pmGreystones Utd10Newbridge TownWoodlands
13 Sat B114/03/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park
U14 Paisley Deering Cup14/03/20 1 pmCollinstown FCGlebe North FCCollinstown Park
U13 Donnelly Cup15/03/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdDrumcondra AFCWoodlands
18 Sun P215/03/20 11 amParkvale FCArdmore RoversRockbrook Pk School
15 Sun 115/03/20 11:45 amGreystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
17 Sun B22/03/20 11 amDundrum FCHarold's CrossMeadowbrook
11 Sat D04/04/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCClontarf FCCollinstown Park
17 Sun P205/04/20 1 pmGreystones UtdMalahide UtdWoodlands
Total: 78
Date From
Date To