Referee Fixtures - Kelly David
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
11 Sat C121/09/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversWayside CelticBallywaltrim
14 Sat B:21/09/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers15Manortown UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat A121/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers40St John BoscoBallywaltrim
18 Sun P122/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd12Larkview FCWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 2:22/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd03Cherry OrchardWoodlands
11 Sat A128/09/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdHartstown HuntstownWoodlands
14 Sat Maj:28/09/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd10Collinstown FCWoodlands
14 Sat A1:28/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd02Ballymun UtdWoodlands
17 Sun P229/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd23Crumlin UtdWoodlands
17 Sun A129/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd10Mulhuddart FCWoodlands
17 Sun P213/10/19 11 amGreystones Utd03Bohemians fcWoodlands
16 Sun A:13/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd23Raheny UtdWoodlands
11 Sat C19/10/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdHartstown HuntstownWoodlands
13 Sat A19/10/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd42Mount MerrionWoodlands
15 Sat Maj:19/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd22Belvedere FCWoodlands
18 Sun P220/10/19 11 amArdmore Rovers52Mount MerrionBallywaltrim
14 Sun 4:20/10/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers12Shankill FCBallywaltrim
13 Prem Sat26/10/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd22Peamount UtdWoodlands
14 Sat Maj:26/10/19 11:45 amGreystones Utd04St FrancisWoodlands
14 Sat A1:26/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd04Bluebell/KnockmittenWoodlands
13 Sat A02/11/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd24Tolka RoversWoodlands
14 Sat Maj:02/11/19 11:45 amGreystones Utd10St Kevin's BoysWoodlands
14 Sat A1:02/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd22Corduff FCWoodlands
15 Sat P2:09/11/19 10 amArdmore RoversLeixlip UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 09/11/19 1 pmArdmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim
11 Sun C10/11/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversKillegland AFCBallywaltrim
14 Sat B:07/12/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers12Leixlip UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 07/12/19 11:45 amArdmore Rovers32Dundrum FCBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:07/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers11Templeogue UtdBallywaltrim
13 Sat A114/12/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers20Tolka RoversBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 14/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers01Dalkey UtdBallywaltrim
U16 Masterson Cup15/12/19 1 pmGreystones Utd20Transport Iveagh Trust FCWoodlands
18 Sun P126/01/20 11 amGreystones Utd23Crumlin UtdWoodlands
17 Sun A126/01/20 1 pmGreystones Utd50Transport Iveagh Trust FCWoodlands
12 Sat A +01/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd01Rathcoole BoysWoodlands
14 Sat Maj:01/02/20 11:30 amGreystones Utd11Esker CelticWoodlands
15 Sat Maj:01/02/20 1 pmGreystones Utd31Peamount UtdWoodlands
17 Sun A02/02/20 11 amShankill FC10Portmarnock AFCShanganagh Park
18 Sun P202/02/20 11 amShankill FC23Ardmore RoversShanganagh Park
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup08/02/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers34Castleknock CelticBallywaltrim
U14 Hollywood Cup08/02/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers40Park CelticBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 08/02/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers12Knocklyon UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sun 109/02/20 11:45 amGreystones UtdLakelands FCWoodlands
12 Sat Maj 115/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd23Lucan UtdWoodlands
U13 Liam Brady Cup15/02/20 11:30 amGreystones Utd04Peamount UtdWoodlands
17 Sun P216/02/20 11 amGreystones Utd15Mount MerrionWoodlands
18 Sun M116/02/20 1 pmGreystones Utd13Blessington AFCWoodlands
12 Sat Maj22/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd50St FrancisWoodlands
12 Sat A +22/02/20 11:30 amGreystones Utd12Portmarnock AFCWoodlands
U14 Paisley Deering Cup22/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones Utd54Blessington AFCWoodlands
17 Sun A23/02/20 11 amArdmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim
16 Sun A1:23/02/20 1 pmArdmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 29/02/20 11:45 amArdmore RoversFinglas UtdBallywaltrim
16 Sun Prem 2:08/03/20 1 pmGreystones Utd14Celbridge TownWoodlands
12 Sat Inter14/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
15 Sat A114/03/20 1 pmArdmore RoversSt MochtasBallywaltrim
12-7 Sun15/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversPortrane AthleticBallywaltrim
16 Sun B1:15/03/20 1 pmArdmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim
12 Sat Inter21/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversLucan UtdBallywaltrim
15 Sat B 21/03/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversBeech ParkBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:21/03/20 1 pmArdmore RoversCorduff FCBallywaltrim
18 Sun M122/03/20 1 pmGreystones UtdKnocklyon UtdWoodlands
18 Sun P129/03/20 11 amGreystones UtdRaheny UtdWoodlands
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup04/04/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup05/04/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversPark CelticBallywaltrim
17 Sun A19/04/20 11 amArdmore RoversEsker CelticBallywaltrim
Total: 66
Date From
Date To