Referee Fixtures - Elarbi Aemon
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat Maj 107/09/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC05Lucan UtdHerbert Park
12 Sun Inter08/09/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic34Newbridge TownSundrive Park
17 Sun P208/09/19 11:45 amLourdes Celtic30Malahide UtdSundrive Park
SFAI U1214/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd (M1)50Portmarnock AFC (M)Willie Pearse Park
14 Sat Maj 1:14/09/19 1 pmCrumlin Utd22Finglas UtdWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun A115/09/19 11 amCabinteely FC50Transport Iveagh Trust FCKilboggit Park
16 Sun A:15/09/19 1 pmCabinteely FC34St MochtasKilboggit Park
11 Sat C21/09/19 11:30 amLucan UtdGreystones UtdDodsboro
15 Sat Maj:21/09/19 12:30 pmLucan Utd21Greystones UtdDodsboro
11 Sun Girls22/09/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticManortown UtdSundrive Park
14 Sun 1:22/09/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic33St Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
16 Sun Maj:22/09/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic41Home FarmSundrive Park
13 Sat Maj 128/09/19 11:30 amLarkview FC11Home FarmWhelan Park
15 Sun 129/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic43Lakelands FCLoreto Park
SFAI Cup Under 1512/10/19 11 amMarks Celtic (M1)14Peamount Utd (M)Butler Park
SFAI Cup Under 1513/10/19 11 amBeechwood FC (S3)01St Joseph's Boys(P)Herbert Park
14 Sun 5:13/10/19 1 pmBeechwood FCPortrane AthleticHerbert Park
14 Sun 4:20/10/19 10:30 amMount Merrion37Glasnevin FCUCD, Nova
17 Sun P220/10/19 1 pmMount Merrion04Lourdes CelticDeer Park
17 Sun A127/10/19 11 amPark Celtic31Belmont FCCabinteely park
18 Sun M227/10/19 1 pmPark Celtic10Dundrum FCCabinteely park
15 Sun 110/11/19 11 amBeechwood FCLeicester CelticHerbert Park
11 Sat D16/11/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersClontarf FCBushy Park
15 Sat A116/11/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersClontarf FCBushy Park
14 Sun 4:17/11/19 11:45 amMount MerrionArdmore RoversUCD, Nova
12-8 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amGranada FCRaheny UtdMeadowvale
U11 SUN E1 F F1 Cup24/11/19 11:30 amGranada FC E1ByeMeadowvale
13 Sat B130/11/19 10:30 amPark CelticSt MochtasMeadowvale
13 Sat C130/11/19 11:45 amPark CelticLeixlip UtdMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:30/11/19 1 pmPark CelticGranada FCSt Laurence's Col
12-8 Sun01/12/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
11 Sun C01/12/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversDrumcondra AFCBroadford Park
17 Sun M01/12/19 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers22Celbridge TownBroadford Park
12 Sat D07/12/19 10:30 amPark Celtic30Celbridge TownCabinteely park
13 Sat B107/12/19 11:30 amPark Celtic43Granada FCMeadowvale
15 Sun 108/12/19 11 amWayside CelticDalkey UtdJackson Park
16 Sun C:08/12/19 12:30 pmWayside CelticBeechwood FCJackson Park
15 Sun 115/12/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC64Greystones UtdHerbert Park
15 Sun 215/12/19 11:45 amBeechwood FC27Clontarf FCHerbert Park
U16 B +B1 + C Cup15/12/19 1 pmBeechwood FC B154Portmarnock AFCHerbert Park
13 Sun 226/01/20 11 amGreystones UtdEsker CelticWoodlands
16 Sun A:26/01/20 1 pmGreystones UtdTerenure RangersWoodlands
Total: 42
Date From
Date To