Referee Fixtures - McLoughlin Niall
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
16 Sun B:08/09/19 1 pmClontarf FC20Templeogue UtdSt Anne's Park
SFAI U1214/09/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC (Int Sat)30Mount Merrion (M)Fairview park
11 Sat A14/09/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC10Cherry OrchardFairview park
15 Sat Maj:14/09/19 1 pmBelvedere FC33Lucan UtdFairview park
15 Sun 315/09/19 11 amPhoenix FC15Beech ParkMartin Savage Park
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup15/09/19 1 pmPhoenix FC (P)40Newbridge Town (M)Martin Savage Park
15 Sat P1:21/09/19 11 amSt Mochtas21St FrancisPorterstown Road
15 Sat A121/09/19 1 pmSt Mochtas44Terenure RangersPorterstown Road
15 Sat B 28/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd50Knocklyon UtdKildonan Rd
15 Sat A112/10/19 1 pmClontarf FC52Kinsealy UtdSt Anne's Park
18 Sun P213/10/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic53Mount MerrionLoreto Park
16 Sun A:27/10/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas51Dalkey UtdPorterstown Road
16 Sun B:27/10/19 1 pmSt Mochtas11Esker CelticPorterstown Road
15 Sat B 02/11/19 11:45 amHowth Celtic15Ardmore RoversCeltic Park
13 Sat A16/11/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers13Esker CelticJohnstown Park
14 Prem Sat16/11/19 11:45 amTolka Rovers31Cabinteely FCJohnstown Park
SFAI U1217/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)04Shamrock Rovers (Int Sat)Shanowen Road
15 Sun 117/11/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Leicester CelticEllenfield
15 Sat P2:23/11/19Home Farm01St Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall
12 Sat Inter23/11/19 10:30 amHome FarmArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup23/11/19 11:30 amHome Farm A110ByeVEC Whitehall
12 Sat B30/11/19 10:30 amMountview BoysClontarf FCMountview Park
13 Sat B130/11/19 11:30 amIdleSwords CelticMountview Park
15 Sat P1:07/12/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd21Cabinteely FCGannon Park
16 Sun Prem 2:08/12/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys21Wayside CelticEllenfield
13 Sat B114/12/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdSt MochtasBallymun Soc Complex
15 Sat P2:14/12/19 12 pmWillows FC22St Kevin's BoysPoppintree Park
17 Sun P215/12/19 12:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Bohemians fcEllenfield
U16 Paul Mc Grath Cup 15/12/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys20Cabinteely FCEllenfield
15 Sat A125/01/20 10:30 amClontarf FC64St MochtasSt Anne's Park
15 Sat Maj:25/01/20 12:30 pmRaheny Utd51Peamount UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
16 Sun Prem 2:26/01/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys42St John BoscoEllenfield
11 Sat C101/02/20 10:30 amTolka RoversGranada FCJohnstown Park
13 Sat A01/02/20 11:30 amTolka Rovers40Palmerstown FCJohnstown Park
13 Sat A101/02/20 1 pmTolka Rovers04Rathcoole BoysJohnstown Park
14 Sun 1:02/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FC25Lourdes CelticSt Anne's Park
16 Sun A1:02/02/20 11:45 amClontarf FC24Shankill FCSt Anne's Park
16 Sun B1:02/02/20 1 pmClontarf FC30Mount MerrionSt Anne's Park
11 Sat D08/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdSt Joseph's BoysBallymun Soc Complex
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup08/02/20 11:30 amBallymun Utd25St Mochtas B1Ballymun Soc Complex
15 Sat P2:08/02/20 1 pmWillows FC04Peamount UtdPoppintree Park
17 Sun B109/02/20 11 amDrumcondra AFC10Cabinteely FCAlbert College
13 Sat Maj 115/02/20 10:30 amVerona FCSacred HeartCoolmine Pk
13 Sat C15/02/20 11:45 amVerona FCHowth CelticCoolmine Pk
12-5 Sun16/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FCMid SuttonSt Anne's Park
16 Sun A1:16/02/20 11:30 amClontarf FCPeamount UtdSt Anne's Park
U16 B +B1 + C Cup16/02/20 1 pmClontarf FC B21Esker Celtic CSt Anne's Pk
14 Prem Sat22/02/20 1 pmTolka Rovers51Peamount UtdJohnstown Park
U13 Donnelly Cup23/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Kilnamanagh AFCEllenfield
U14 O'Neill's Cup23/02/20 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys23Clontarf FCEllenfield
16 Sun Prem 1:23/02/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys11Crumlin UtdShanowen Road
11 Sat A129/02/20 10:30 amCorduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park
13 Sat Maj29/02/20 11:30 amCorduff FCCherry OrchardCorduff Park
17 Sun A101/03/20 11 amCastleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park
13 Sat A07/03/20 10:30 amTolka Rovers20Granada FCJohnstown Park
13 Sat A107/03/20 11:45 amTolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park
14 Prem Sat07/03/20 1 pmTolka Rovers20Esker CelticJohnstown Park
16 Sun A:08/03/20 11:45 amSt Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdEllenfield
U14 League Cup08/03/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys52Dundrum FC (14-5)Ellenfield
16 Sun Prem 2:08/03/20 1:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Cherry OrchardEllenfield
13 Sat A114/03/20 10:30 amTolka RoversArdmore RoversJohnstown Park
14 Prem Sat14/03/20 11:45 amTolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup14/03/20 1 pmTolka Rovers AGreenhills CelticJobstown Park
Total: 63
Date From
Date To