Referee Fixtures - Fitzgerald Gerard
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15 Sat A107/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC11St MochtasCross Chapel, Wicklow
SFAI Cup Under 1514/09/19 11 amMarks Celtic (M1)51Dalkey Utd (Sun1)Butler Park
15 Sat B 21/09/19 11 amTallaght Town51Templeogue UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat A 21/09/19 12:30 pmTallaght Town22Drogheda BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
12 Sat Inter28/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdLourdes CelticTymon Park
14 Sat Maj 1:28/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd20Finglas UtdTymon Park
15 Sat B 28/09/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd41Howth CelticTymon Park
12 Sat Inter12/10/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticLeixlip UtdSundrive Park
SFAI U1212/10/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic (Int Sat)41Shelbourne Academy (M1)Sundrive Park
15 Sat P2:12/10/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic30Willows FCSundrive Park
14 Prem Sat19/10/19 1 pmNewbridge Town21Cherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
13 Sat A126/10/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC31Celbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow
15 Sat A126/10/19 12 pmBlessington AFC44Lucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
12 Sat Inter02/11/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd14Shamrock RoversTymon Park
14 Sat Maj 1:02/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd00Corduff FCTymon Park
15 Sat Maj:02/11/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd43Raheny UtdTymon Park
13 Prem Sat09/11/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard10St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
15 Sat P2:09/11/19 12 pmCherry Orchard12Home FarmThe Lawns
13 Prem Sat16/11/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers30Templeogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
SFAI Cup 1416/11/19 12 pmShamrock Rovers (P)54St Francis (M)Roadstone S&S Club
13 Sat A123/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys21Castleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
14 Sat A:23/11/19 11:45 amRathcoole Boys04Glebe North FCFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A123/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys65Leicester CelticFrank Cox Park
11 Sat B130/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
13 Prem Sat30/11/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
15 Sat Maj:30/11/19 1 pmPeamount Utd21Manortown UtdGreenogue
12C1 Sat:07/12/19 10:30 amTallaght Town51Phoenix FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
11 Sat D107/12/19 11:30 amTallaght TownBeech ParkAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat B 07/12/19 12:30 pmTallaght Town14Finglas UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
14 Sat A1:14/12/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCCorduff FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
15 Sat A114/12/19 1 pmBlessington AFCSt John BoscoCross Chapel, Wicklow
14 Sat A1:25/01/20 11:30 amBlessington AFC43Arthur Griffith ParkCross Chapel, Wicklow
15 Sat A125/01/20 1 pmBlessington AFC24Ardmore RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow
13 Sat C101/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys21Lucan UtdFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A 01/02/20 11:45 amRathcoole Boys25Firhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A101/02/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys50Kinsealy UtdFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A 08/02/20 10:30 amTallaght Town10Firhouse CarmelAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat B 08/02/20 12 pmTallaght Town03Park CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat A115/02/20 11:45 amLucan UtdDundrum FCDodsboro
12C Sat22/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis50St MochtasBaldonnel
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup22/02/20 11:30 amSt Francis10Killester/Donnycarney FCBaldonnel
U15 Premier Cup22/02/20 1 pmSt Francis13St MochtasBaldonnel
Hillary cup29/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis31Shankill FCShanganagh Park
13 Prem Sat29/02/20 11:30 amSt Francis20Greystones UtdBaldonnel
14 Sat Maj:29/02/20 1 pmSt Francis41Arklow TownBaldonnel
13 Sat A07/03/20 11:30 amEsker Celtic03Mount MerrionHermitage Park
15 Sat P2:07/03/20 1 pmEsker Celtic32Ardmore RoversHermitage Park
12C1 Sat:14/03/20 10:30 amTallaght TownGranada FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
U15 B Grehan Cup14/03/20 1 pmTallaght TownRaheny UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
16 Sun B:15/03/20 1 pmTallaght TownFinglas UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Total: 50
Date From
Date To