Referee Fixtures - Smith John
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat A07/09/19 11:30 amLucan Utd02Palmerstown FCDodsboro
12 Sun Inter08/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard12St Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
12-2 Sun08/09/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardMount MerrionElmdale Cresent
12 Sat Maj 114/09/19 10:30 amLucan Utd24Arklow TownHillcrest Estate
12-6 Sun15/09/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco51Dundrum FCBenmadigan Road
16 Sun C:15/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco83Knocklyon UtdBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:21/09/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco40St MochtasBenmadigan Road
16 Sun C:22/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco43Blessington AFCBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A128/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco32St MochtasBenmadigan Road
16 Sun Prem 2:29/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco20Verona FCBenmadigan Road
16 Sun C:29/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco14Ballyfermot UtdBenmadigan Road
11 Sat D05/10/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoTerenure RangersBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A112/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Palmerstown FCBenmadigan Road
14 Sun 4:13/10/19 10:30 amLucan Utd40Clontarf FCDodsboro
16 Sun C:13/10/19 11:45 amLucan Utd00Beechwood FCDodsboro
11 Sat D19/10/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoWayside CelticBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:19/10/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco42Mount MerrionBenmadigan Road
12-6 Sun20/10/19 10:30 amLucan Utd52Dundrum FCHillcrest Estate
18 Sun M220/10/19 11 amBeech Park05Ballyfermot UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
11 Sat D26/10/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoOrchard CelticBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:26/10/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco31Hartstown HuntstownBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A126/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Terenure RangersBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B:02/11/19 11:45 amManortown Utd21St Marys BoysGreentrees Park
15 Sat Maj:02/11/19 1 pmManortown Utd21Belvedere FCGreentrees Park
11 Sat D09/11/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoKnocklyon UtdBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A109/11/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco10Leixlip UtdBenmadigan Road
12-6 Sun10/11/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco14Cabinteely FCBenmadigan Road
13 Sun 110/11/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco51Mount MerrionBenmadigan Road
16 Sun Prem 2:10/11/19 1 pmSt John Bosco15Celbridge TownBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:16/11/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco84Firhouse CarmelBenmadigan Road
11 Sun B117/11/19 10:30 amEsker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
16 Sun C:17/11/19 1 pmEsker Celtic62Blessington AFCHermitage Park
14 Sat B:23/11/19 10:30 amManortown UtdLeixlip UtdGreentrees Park
16 Sun Prem 2:24/11/19 11 amLucan UtdGreystones UtdDodsboro
14 Sat B:30/11/19 10:30 amManortown UtdArdmore RoversGreentrees Park
14 Sat B1:30/11/19 12 pmManortown UtdJobstown CelticGreentrees Park
14 Sun 3:01/12/19 11 amGreenhill's BoysDundrum FCGreenhills Park
11 Sat D07/12/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoCollinstown FCBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:07/12/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoBallyowen CelticBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A107/12/19 1 pmSt John BoscoDundrum FCBenmadigan Road
12 Sun Inter08/12/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd52Lourdes CelticWillie Pearse Park
17 Sun P208/12/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd42Beechwood FCWillie Pearse Park
13 Sat Maj14/12/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdWayside CelticWillie Pearse Park
14 Sat Maj 1:14/12/19 12 pmCrumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
12-6 Sun15/12/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco52Killegland AFCBenmadigan Road
13 Sun 115/12/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco41Knocklyon UtdBenmadigan Road
U16 Paul Mc Grath Cup 15/12/19 1 pmSt John Bosco32Verona FCBenmadigan Road
14 Sat Maj 1:25/01/20 11:30 amCrumlin Utd52Ballyoulster UtdWillie Pearse Park
12-6 Sun26/01/20 10:30 amSt John Bosco22Finglas CelticBenmadigan Road
U16 B +B1 + C Cup26/01/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco31Mount MerrionBenmadigan Road
11 Sat D01/02/20 10:30 amSt John BoscoSt Joseph's BoysBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A101/02/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco10Granada FCBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B:08/02/20 10:30 amManortown Utd41Harold's CrossGreentrees Park
13 C & C108/02/20 10:30 amManortown Utd20Dalkey UtdGreentrees Park
U14 Hollywood Cup08/02/20 12 pmManortown Utd (B1)35Mount MerrionGreentrees Park
14 Sat B:15/02/20 12 pmManortown UtdPeamount UtdGreentrees Park
14 Sat B1:15/02/20 12 pmManortown UtdFirhouse CarmelGreentrees Park
12-6 Sun16/02/20 10:30 amSt John Bosco34Mount MerrionBenmadigan Road
13 Sun 116/02/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco33St Kevin's BoysBenmadigan Road
U16 Paul Mc Grath Cup 16/02/20 1 pmSt John Bosco10Wayside CelticBenmadigan Road
U11 (D; D1; E) Subsidiary Cup22/02/20 10:30 amSt John Bosco10Liffey Valley RangersBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:22/02/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco40Castleknock CelticBenmadigan Road
12-2 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amEsker Celtic13Raheny UtdHermitage Park
16 Sun Prem 1:23/02/20 11:45 amSt Joseph's BoysPhoenix FCPearse Park
16 Sun Maj:23/02/20 1 pmEsker Celtic52Home FarmHermitage Park
U15 Fenlon Cup 29/02/20 1 pmManortown Utd10ByeGreentrees Park
13 Sun 501/03/20 10:30 amBooth Road CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park
14 Sun 5:01/03/20 11:45 amBooth Road CelticCabinteely FCCorkagh Park
17 Sun B01/03/20 1 pmBooth Road Celtic12Palmerstown FCCorkagh Park
11 Sat D07/03/20 10:30 amSt John BoscoSt MochtasBenmadigan Road
14 Sat B1:07/03/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco41Granada FCBenmadigan Road
15 Sat A107/03/20 1 pmSt John Bosco53Leicester CelticBenmadigan Road
12-6 Sun08/03/20 10:30 amSt John BoscoRaheny UtdBenmadigan Road
13 Sun 108/03/20 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd03St Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park
13 Sun 108/03/20 11:30 amSt John BoscoKilnamanagh AFCBenmadigan Road
16 Sun C:08/03/20 1 pmSt John Bosco24Donnycarney UtdBenmadigan Road
12 Sat D14/03/20 10:30 amManortown UtdGranada FCGreentrees Park
13 Sat C14/03/20 11:30 amManortown UtdSt Ita's AFCGreentrees Park
15 Sat Maj:14/03/20 1 pmManortown UtdCabinteely FCGreentrees Park
U16 Premier Cup15/03/20 1 pmCrumlin UtdStella MarisWillie Pearse Park
U12 Farry Cup (B+C)21/03/20 10:30 amManortown UtdGlebe North FC
15 Sat Maj:21/03/20 11:30 amManortown UtdPeamount UtdGreentrees Park
Total: 82
Date From
Date To