Referee Fixtures - Poutch Derek
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat B107/09/19 11:30 amBallymun Utd11Wolfe Tone FCBallymun Soc Complex
12-5 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd14Rathcoole BoysKildonan Rd
15 Sun 108/09/19 11:45 amFinglas Utd50Mount MerrionKildonan Rd
16 Sun B:08/09/19 1 pmFinglas Utd71Esker CelticKildonan Rd
11 Sat D14/09/19 10:30 amFinglas CelticOrchard CelticKilshane Road
13 Sat Maj14/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Celtic10Portmarnock AFCKilshane Road
13 Sat C14/09/19 1 pmFinglas Celtic62Howth CelticKilshane Road
13 Sat Maj21/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Celtic20Crumlin UtdKilshane Road
15 Sun 322/09/19 11 amPhoenix FCCambridge BoysMartin Savage Park
16 Sun A:22/09/19 1 pmPhoenix FC25Dalkey UtdMartin Savage Park
13 Sat Maj28/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Celtic43Corduff FCKilshane Road
13 Sat C28/09/19 1 pmFinglas Celtic73Belmont FCKilshane Road
11 Sat F05/10/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdLucan UtdBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sat A1:12/10/19 11:30 amBallymun Utd20Dalkey UtdBallymun Soc Complex
12-5 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd33St John VianneyKildonan Rd
SFAI Cup Under 1513/10/19 12 pmFinglas Utd (15.2 Sun)46Beechwood FC (S2)Kildonan Rd
13 Sat Maj 119/10/19 12 pmHome Farm30Collinstown FCMobhi Road
12 Sun Inter20/10/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC21St FrancisMartin Savage Park
15 Sun 320/10/19 12:30 pmPhoenix FC05Clondalkin CelticMartin Savage Park
11 Sat F26/10/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdHartstown HuntstownBallymun Soc Complex
11 Sat D26/10/19 11:30 amBallymun UtdFinglas CelticBallymun Soc Complex
13 Sat B126/10/19 12:30 pmBallymun UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallymun Soc Complex
12 Sat Maj 102/11/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd24Crumlin UtdKildonan Rd
15 Sat B 02/11/19 1 pmFinglas Utd52Castleknock CelticKildonan Rd
12 Sat Maj 109/11/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdShelbourne AcademyKildonan Rd
14 Sat Maj 1:09/11/19 11:30 amFinglas UtdCorduff FCKildonan Rd
15 Sun 110/11/19 11:30 amFinglas UtdGreystones UtdKildonan Rd
12-2 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLakelands FCEllenfield
13 Sun 324/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MalachysEllenfield
11 Sat F30/11/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdCarriglea FCBallymun Soc Complex
11 Sat D30/11/19 11:30 amBallymun UtdTerenure RangersBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sat A1:30/11/19 12:30 pmBallymun UtdCorduff FCBallymun Soc Complex
13 Sun 401/12/19 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC44Knocklyon UtdSt Clare's, DCU
11 Sun A08/12/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield
14 Sun 3:08/12/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdEllenfield
12 Sun Inter15/12/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCSt Joseph's BoysMartin Savage Park
15 Sun 215/12/19 11:30 amPhoenix FCEsker CelticMartin Savage Park
14 Sat Maj 1:25/01/20 11:30 amFinglas Utd25Peamount UtdKildonan Rd
15 Sat B 25/01/20 1 pmFinglas Utd63Portrane AthleticKildonan Rd
13 Sun 426/01/20 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic21AFC UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sun 2:26/01/20 11:45 amCastleknock Celtic02Belmont FCPorterstown Park
17 Sun M26/01/20 1 pmCastleknock Celtic15Bluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Park
11 Sat F01/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdBlessington AFCBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sat A1:01/02/20 11:30 amBallymun Utd20Arthur Griffith ParkBallymun Soc Complex
13 Sun 102/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC40Knocklyon UtdSt Clare's, DCU
13 Sun 402/02/20 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC13Palmerstown FCSt Clare's, DCU
16 Sun B:02/02/20 1 pmDrumcondra AFC31Esker CelticAlbert College
12 Sat Maj08/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Dalkey UtdEllenfield
11 Sat B08/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdEllenfield
U14 Harmon Cup08/02/20 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys41Templeogue UtdEllenfield
11 Sat F15/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdBeechwood FCBallymun Soc Complex
13 Sat B115/02/20 11:30 amBallymun UtdGranada FCBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sat A1:15/02/20 1 pmBallymun UtdGreystones UtdBallymun Soc Complex
12-4 Sun16/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdDominican College
12-7 Sun16/02/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCLarkview FCAlbert College
12-8 Sun16/02/20 12:30 pmDrumcondra AFCLeicester CelticAlbert College
11 Sat D22/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdKnocklyon UtdBallymun Soc Complex
12-4 Sun23/02/20 11:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinDrogheda BoysBeechfield
11 Sat D29/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdPeamount UtdBallymun Soc Complex
13 Sat B129/02/20 11:30 amBallymun UtdSwords CelticBallymun Soc Complex
11 Sun A01/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
13 Sun 601/03/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCorduff FCEllenfield
16 Sun A:01/03/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys24St MochtasEllenfield
13 Sat Maj07/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Wayside CelticEllenfield
U14 Harmon Cup07/03/20 12 pmSt Kevin's Boys41Sacred HeartEllenfield
13 Sun 708/03/20 11 amDrumcondra AFC31Dundrum FCSt Clare's, DCU
15 Sun 208/03/20 12:30 pmDrumcondra AFC50Wayside CelticAlbert College
14 Sat A1:14/03/20 11:30 amBallymun UtdBlessington AFCBallymun Soc Complex
14 Sun 2:15/03/20 11:30 amHome FarmTerenure RangersVEC Whitehall
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup21/03/20 1 pmFinglas CelticSt Kevin's BoysKilshane Road
U11SAT (E;F) 04/04/20 11:30 amBallymun UtdHarold's CrossBallymun Soc Complex
11 Sun A05/04/20 11:30 amHome FarmMount MerrionVEC Whitehall
11 Sat C118/04/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdRathcoole BoysKildonan Rd
11 Sat D18/04/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticSt Joseph's BoysKilshane Road
Total: 74
Date From
Date To