Referee Fixtures - Kavanagh Roy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat B103/09/22 10:15 amCollinstown FC50St MochtasCollinstown Park
12 Sat E03/09/22 11:15 amCollinstown FC05Mount MerrionCollinstown Park
14 Sat A103/09/22 11:30 amCollinstown FC04St John BoscoCollinstown Park
17 Sun P08/09/22 6:15 pmSt Francis11Leixlip UtdBaldonnel
12 Sun Div 111/09/22 10:15 amSt Francis22Corduff FCBaldonnel
16 Sun A11/09/22 11:30 amSt Francis61Lakelands FCBaldonnel
17 Sun P11/09/22 1 pmSt Francis04Cabinteely FCBaldonnel
14 Sat A17/09/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic45Dingle UtdSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier17/09/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic11Mount MerrionSundrive Park
18 Sun B18/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic11Tallaght TownHermitage Pk
16 Sun Major18/09/22 1 pmEsker Celtic13Home FarmHermitage Pk
14 Sat B124/09/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic30Castleknock CelticSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier24/09/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic04Home FarmSundrive Park
17 Sun B25/09/22 1 pmSacred Heart52Raheny UtdKillinarden Hill
13C112/11/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic32Belmont FCHermitage Pk
14 Sat A112/11/22 12:30 pmEsker Celtic24Swords CelticHermitage Pk
17 Sun M13/11/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic64Newbridge TownLoreto Park
15 Sat C19/11/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel40Finglas CelticFirhouse CC
17 Sun P20/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic05Stella MarisHermitage Pk
16 Sun B20/11/22 1 pmEsker Celtic12St FrancisHermitage Pk
13C126/11/22 11:30 amEsker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Pk
11 Sun Div227/11/22 10:15 amEsker CelticBelvedere FCHermitage Pk
13 Sun Div 527/11/22 11:30 amEsker CelticRailway UnionHermitage Pk
14 Sat C03/12/22 10:15 amOliver Bond Celtic43Ballyoulster UtdLaw Society, Queen St.
14 Sat A103/12/22 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC11Swords CelticGlenaulin Park
SFAI21/01/23 10:15 amCherry Orchard M20St Paul's Artane Sun 4Elmdale Cresent
SFAI21/01/23 11:30 amCherry Orchard M40Knocklyon Utd Sun 3Elmdale Cresent
15 Sat M21/01/23 1 pmCherry OrchardArklow TownElmdale Cresent
SFAI22/01/23 11 amBluebell/Knockmitten Sun 902Stella Maris Sun 5Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
15 Sat A128/01/23 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd20Kilnamanagh AFCThe Lawns
14 Sat C128/01/23 11:15 amBallyfermot Utd40Mulhuddart FCLe Fanu Park
14 Sat A128/01/23 1 pmBallyfermot Utd21Collinstown FCLe Fanu Park
18 Sun M29/01/23 11 amBallyfermot Utd11Belvedere FCThe Lawns
11 Sat A104/02/23 10:15 amBallyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
15 Sat A04/02/23 1 pmBallyoulster UtdHowth CelticLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun B05/02/23 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten50Ballymun UtdKnockmitten Park
16 Sun D05/02/23 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten05Sporting GreystonesKnockmitten Park
U12 Hillary Cup (A + A1)11/02/23 10:15 amEsker CelticSt John BoscoHermitage Pk
U15 Bonavox Cup (C + C1)11/02/23 11:30 amEsker CelticLusk UtdHermitage Pk
12 Sun Div 812/02/23 10:15 amArthur Griffith ParkShankill FCGriffeen Valley Park
12 Sun Div 812/02/23 10:15 amBallyowen CelticClontarf FCGriffeen Valley Park
U12 Sun Cup 12 Sun 7 & 812/02/23 10:15 amArthur Griffith Park Sun 7Knocklyon UtdGriffeen Valley Park
Total: 42
Date From
Date To