Referee Fixtures - Ibeanu Israel
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15 Sat Premier 121/08/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic02St FrancisPorterstown Park
16 Sun Prem 122/08/21 1 pmCorduff FC12St FrancisCorduff Pk
18 Sun Premier North25/08/21 6:30 pmVerona FC20Shelbourne AcademyCoolmine Pk
16 Sun A125/08/21 6:45 pmCorduff FC41Park CelticCorduff Pk
13C128/08/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic50Newbridge TownKildonan Pk
15 Sat B128/08/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic42Ballyfermot Utd
18 Sun Premier South29/08/21 11 amSt Francis52Cabinteely FCBaldonnel
15 Sun Div 229/08/21 1 pmSt Francis30Shankill FCBaldonnel
15 Sat Premier 230/08/21 7 pmFinglas Celtic50St Kevin's Boys
18 Sun Maj North01/09/21 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic13St MochtasPorterstown Park
13 Sat Inter04/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm05Cabinteely FCMobhi Road
14 Sat Int04/09/21 11:45 amHome Farm65Shelbourne AcademyMobhi Road
15 Sat A04/09/21 1 pmHome Farm11Rathcoole FCWhitehall
14 Sun Int05/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm04Malahide UtdWHITEHALL
16 Sun Major05/09/21 11:30 amHome Farm42Dalkey UtdAlbert College Park
17 Sun Premier05/09/21 1 pmHome Farm33St Joseph's BoysWHITEHALL
17 Sun Premier12/09/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys02Stella MarisSt Aidan's A/W
16 Sun Prem 112/09/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys41Peamount UtdWards Cross
13 Maj18/09/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC04St Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
14 Sat B118/09/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC04Firhouse CarmelScribblestown
15 Sat C18/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC31Harold's CrossMartin Savage Park
17 Sun Premier19/09/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys15St Joseph's BoysSt Aidan's A/W
18 Sun A19/09/21 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys42Shankill FCWards Cross
11 Sat B125/09/21 10:15 amSt MochtasParkvale FCPorterstown Road
14 Sat B25/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas42Glebe North FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat Maj25/09/21 1 pmSt Mochtas13Drumcondra AFCFirhouse CC
13-426/09/21 10:15 amVerona FC31St Joseph's BoysCoolmine Pk
18 Sun Premier North26/09/21 11:30 amVerona FC04St Kevin's BoysCoolmine Pk
13 Maj02/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas00Home FarmPorterstown Road
15 Sat Premier 202/10/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas23Portmarnock AFCPorterstown Road
15 Sat Maj02/10/21 1 pmSt Mochtas32Bohemians FCFirhouse CC
12 Sun 503/10/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC21Railway UnionScribblestown
13-703/10/21 11 amPhoenix FC20Ardmore RoversScribblestown
18 Sun Maj North03/10/21 1 pmPhoenix FC54Donnycarney UtdMartin Savage Park
13D09/10/21 10:15 amCorduff FC20Blessington AFCCorduff Pk
14 Sat Maj09/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC32Greystones UtdCorduff Pk
17 Sun Premier10/10/21 11 amCorduff FC51Home FarmCorduff Pk
14 Sat Int16/10/21 11:30 amCorduff FC41Leixlip UtdCorduff Pk
15 Sat C16/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC51St MochtasCorduff Pk
17 Sun Premier17/10/21 11 amCorduff FC41St FrancisCorduff Pk
16 Sun Prem 117/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC11Stella MarisCorduff Pk
13D23/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic50Beechwood FCPorterstown Park
16 Sun Major24/10/21 10 amPhoenix FC02Home FarmMartin Savage Park
16 Sun Prem 224/10/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC13Esker CelticMartin Savage Park
18 Sun Maj North24/10/21 1 pmPhoenix FC24Celbridge TownMartin Savage Park
13A30/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic51Cherry OrchardPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj 130/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic04Kilnamanagh AFCPorterstown Park
15 Sat Premier 130/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic30Shelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park
12 Sun 531/10/21 10:15 amCorduff FC20Larkview FCCorduff Pk
15 Sun Div 331/10/21 11:30 amCorduff FC42Glasnevin FCCorduff Pk
SFAI Cup U1406/11/21 10 amSt Mochtas (M)05St Joseph's Boys (Int Sat)Porterstown Road
SFAI Cup U1506/11/21 11:15 amSt Mochtas (P2)21Castleknock Celtic (P1)Porterstown Road
SFAI Cup U 1207/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas (Inter Sun)51Ardmore Rovers (Inter Sunday)Porterstown Road
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup07/11/21 11:30 amSt MochtasShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
14 Sun 807/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas05Swords CelticPorterstown Road
13 Sat Inter13/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic13St FrancisPorterstown Park
15 Sat B113/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic00Blessington AFCPorterstown Park
18 Sun A14/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas52Shankill FCPorterstown Road
13 Maj20/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas11St Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
15 Sat Premier 220/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas50Shelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
11 Sun B21/11/21 10:15 amVerona FCMalahide UtdCoolmine Pk
12 Sun 721/11/21 11:30 amVerona FC10Celbridge TownCoolmine Pk
LFA Youths Cup21/11/21 1 pmVerona FCLarkview FCCoolmine Pk
15 Sat C27/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas15Palmerstown FCPorterstown Road
SFAI Cup U1527/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas (P2)04St Francis (P1)Porterstown Park
SFAI Cup U 1228/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas (Inter Sun)01Shelbourne Academy (Inter Sun)Porterstown Road
14 Sun 828/11/21 11:45 amSt Mochtas21Dundrum FCPorterstown Road
14 Sat B04/12/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas01Hartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road
15 Sat C04/12/21 1 pmSt Mochtas22Terenure RangersPorterstown Road
18 Sun A05/12/21 11 amSt Mochtas42Castleknock CelticPorterstown Road
12 Sun 312/12/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas02Clondalkin CelticCoolmine Pk
SFAI Cup U1316/01/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)32Cherry Orchard (A)Wards Cross
15 Sat Maj29/01/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas03Verona FCFirhouse CC
18 Sun A30/01/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic52Esker CelticPorterstown Park
13D05/02/22 10:15 amCorduff FC40Lucan UtdCorduff Pk
14 Sat Int05/02/22 11:30 amCorduff FC40Lourdes CelticCorduff Pk
17 Sun A 06/02/22 11 amCastleknock Celtic23Ballyfermot UtdPorterstown Park
18 Sun A06/02/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic20Peamount UtdPorterstown Park
17 Sun A 20/02/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic10Dundrum FCPorterstown Park
17 Sun Major North27/02/22 1 pmHome Farm12Peamount UtdAUL Complex
13C105/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic10Tolka RoversPorterstown Park
15 Sat Premier 105/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic10Malahide UtdPorterstown Park
U17 Grehan Cup (B)06/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas20Firhouse CarmelPorterstown Road
U18 Taffe Cup A06/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas02Peamount UtdPorterstown Park
12 Sat Major 112/03/22 10:15 amCorduff FC13Bluebell/KnockmittenCorduff Pk
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup12/03/22 11:30 amCorduff FC24Dalkey Utd (M)Corduff Pk
15 Sat C12/03/22 1 pmCorduff FC12Portmarnock AFCClontarf Astro
12 Sun Inter13/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard22Cabinteely FCSt Johns College Ballyfermot
17 Sun Premier13/03/22 1 pmCherry Orchard53St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
11 Sat A19/03/22 10:15 amCorduff FC10Belvedere FC
14 Sat Int19/03/22 11:30 amCorduff FC31Home FarmCorduff Pk
15 Sat Maj19/03/22 1 pmCorduff FC15Esker Celtic
18 Sun Maj North20/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas05Raheny UtdPorterstown Road
16 Sun Prem 220/03/22 1 pmSt Mochtas02St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
13M126/03/22 10:15 amCorduff FC21Collinstown FCCorduff Pk
14 Sat Maj26/03/22 11:30 amCorduff FC16Arklow TownCorduff Pk
15 Sat Maj26/03/22 1 pmCorduff FC30St Kevin's Boys
13 Sun Int27/03/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys50Lourdes CelticWards Cross
14 Sun 227/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys13Belvedere FCWards Cross
18 Sun Premier North27/03/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys02Malahide UtdWards Cross
14 Sat Maj02/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas05Greystones UtdPorterstown Road
15 Sat C02/04/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas42Celbridge TownPorterstown Road
15 Sat Premier 202/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas30Wayside CelticPorterstown Road
U13 Donnelly Cup03/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic14Templeogue UtdPorterstown Park
U14 League Cup03/04/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic50Drumcondra AFCPorterstown Park
U15 League Cup10/04/22 10:15 amCorduff FC50Larkview FCCorduff Pk
16 Sun A110/04/22 11:30 amCorduff FC73Jobstown CelticCorduff Pk
16 Sun Prem 110/04/22 1 pmCorduff FC11Lourdes CelticCorduff Pk
18 Sun Maj North14/04/22 6:30 pmSt Mochtas02Castleknock CelticPorterstown Road
18 Sun Maj North21/04/22 6:30 pmPhoenix FC03St MochtasMartin Savage Park
17 Sun Premier24/04/22 11 amCorduff FC41Cabinteely FCCorduff Pk
14 Sun 824/04/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas21Cabinteely FCPorterstown Road
16 Sun Prem 124/04/22 1 pmCorduff FC13Greystones UtdCorduff Pk
15 Sun Div 327/04/22 6:45 pmCorduff FC10Ballymun UtdCorduff Pk
13C130/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas13Leicester CelticPorterstown Road
15 Sat C30/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Portmarnock AFCPorterstown Road
13B130/04/22 7 pmSt Mochtas31Ballymun UtdPorterstown Road
18 Sun A01/05/22 11 amSt Mochtas52Meath AthleticPorterstown Road
U17 Grehan Cup (B)01/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas01Beechwood FCPorterstown Road
13M107/05/22 10:15 amCorduff FCBeechwood FCCorduff Pk
14 Sat Int07/05/22 11:30 amCorduff FC10Ballyoulster UtdCorduff Pk
15 Sat C07/05/22 1 pmCorduff FC50Celbridge TownCorduff Pk
18 Sun Maj North08/05/22 11 amSt Mochtas10Donnycarney UtdPorterstown Road
16 Sun Prem 208/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas03Collinstown FCPorterstown Road
18 Sun Maj North12/05/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic32Newbridge TownPorterstown Park
11 Sun A115/05/22 10:15 amVerona FCNewbridge TownCoolmine Pk
12 Sun 415/05/22 11:30 amVerona FC11Tolka RoversCoolmine Pk
18 Sun Premier North15/05/22 1 pmVerona FC11Lucan UtdCoolmine Pk
13C121/05/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas15Cabinteely FCPorterstown Road
13B121/05/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas30Lucan UtdPorterstown Road
12 Sun 822/05/22 10:15 amSt MochtasKillegland AFCPorterstown Road
18 Sun Maj North22/05/22 1 pmSt MochtasPhoenix FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat Premier 226/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas03Cherry OrchardPorterstown Road
Total: 133
Date From
Date To