Referee Fixtures - Delaney Mark
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat D07/09/19 10:30 amRailway Union (SD)Manortown UtdPark Avenue
11 Sat A114/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
12 Sun Inter15/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys50Broadford RoversPearse Park
12-3 Sun15/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys12Ardmore RoversPearse Park
13 Sat B17/09/19 6 pmSt Joseph's Boys51Arklow TownPearse Park
10 Sat A121/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park
12 Sun Inter22/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys50Phoenix FCPearse Park
11 Sun A22/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Cherry OrchardPearse Park
12-3 Sun22/09/19 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys33Dundrum FCPearse Park
11 Sat A105/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCastleknock CelticPearse Park
SFAI U1212/10/19 10:30 amEnniskerry YC (12C1)05Cabinteely FC (12-3)Step aside All Weather
12-3 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversDrogheda BoysBallywaltrim
12-3 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBroadford RoversPearse Park
SFAI U1213/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)30Phoenix FC (C1)Willie Pearse Park
12-7 Sun13/10/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers32Larkview FCBallywaltrim
11 Sat E19/10/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdHarold's CrossHyde Park
11 Sat F19/10/19 12:30 pmDalkey UtdBelmont FCHyde Park
17 Sun B120/10/19 11 amWayside Celtic40Straffan FCJackson Park
13 Sat B126/10/19 10:30 amBallybrack FCIdleCoolevin
12-6 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amBallybrack FC51Leixlip UtdCoolevin
11 Sun C127/10/19 11:30 amBallybrack FCMarks CelticCoolevin
13 Sat B116/11/19 10:30 amBallybrack FC23Ballymun UtdCoolevin
12-3 Sun17/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys24Peamount UtdPearse Park
11 Sun B17/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTerenure RangersPearse Park
11 Sun C117/11/19 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysMarks CelticPearse Park
12 Sat Inter23/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLeixlip UtdPearse Park
12-6 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amBallybrack FCKilnamanagh AFCCoolevin
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup24/11/19 11:30 amBallybrack FC01Dingle UtdCoolevin
10 Sat E130/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBeechwood FCPearse Park
11 Sat A130/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBallyoulster UtdPearse Park
13 Sun 301/12/19 11 amShankill FCArdmore RoversShanganagh Park
14 Sun 4:01/12/19 1 pmShankill FCLakelands FCShanganagh Park
12-6 Sun08/12/19 10:30 amBallybrack FC52Finglas CelticCoolevin
13 Sat B114/12/19 11:30 amBallybrack FC21Swords CelticCoolevin
12-6 Sun15/12/19 10:30 amBallybrack FC52Clontarf FCCoolevin
17 Sun M26/01/20 11 amBroadford Rovers05Leixlip UtdBroadford Park
12 Sat Inter01/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park
12 Sat A +01/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park
11 Sat A101/02/20 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysGreystones UtdPearse Park
12 Sun Inter02/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
14 Sun 5:02/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys31Lakelands FCPearse Park
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup15/02/20 10:30 amBallybrack FC23Swords CelticCoolevin
12 Sun Inter16/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
17 Sun A16/02/20 11 amLeicester Celtic21Shankill FCLoreto Park
11 Sun B16/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysRathcoole BoysPearse Park
12-3 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
11 Sun A23/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park
13 Sat B129/02/20 10:30 amBallybrack FCGranada FCCoolevin
U12 Herald Cup01/03/20 10:30 amBallybrack FC51Templeogue UtdCoolevin
11 Sun C101/03/20 11:30 amBallybrack FCDingle UtdCoolevin
12C Sat07/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversFirhouse CarmelBallywaltrim
11 Sat E07/03/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim
12-6 Sun08/03/20 10:30 amBallybrack FC25Lucan UtdCoolevin
11 Sun C108/03/20 11:30 amBallybrack FCEsker CelticCoolevin
12 Sat A +14/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysGranada FCPearse Park
12-7 Sun15/03/20 10:30 amPark CelticTempleogue UtdCabinteely park
U14 League Cup15/03/20 11:30 amPark CelticBooth Road CelticMeadowvale
11 Sat A104/04/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHartstown HuntstownPearse Park
Total: 58
Date From
Date To