Referee Fixtures - Byrne Liam
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat D07/09/19 10:30 amBelmont FC20Cabinteely FCHerbert Park
13 Sat C107/09/19 1 pmBelmont FC52Phoenix FCHerbert Park
11 Sat B14/09/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdKnocklyon UtdWoodlands
14 Sat A1:14/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones Utd26Blessington AFCWoodlands
17 Sun M15/09/19 11 amCambridge Boys31Templeogue UtdRingsend Park
13 Sun 215/09/19 1 pmCambridge Boys21St FrancisRingsend Park
13 Sat C21/09/19 11:30 amManortown Utd01Orchard CelticGreentrees Park
13 Sun 522/09/19 10:30 amLakelands FC40St Paul's ArtaneBearna Park
14 Sun 4:22/09/19 11:45 amLakelands FC73Mount MerrionMarley (Pitch 6)
15 Sun 222/09/19 1 pmLakelands FC41Belmont FCBalally Hill
11 Sat D28/09/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersWayside CelticBushy Park
15 Sat A128/09/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersKinsealy UtdBushy Park
12-2 Sun29/09/19 10:30 amLakelands FC30Mount MerrionBalally Hill
12-7 Sun29/09/19 11:30 amLakelands FC10Ballyoulster UtdBalally Hill
17 Sun A129/09/19 1 pmLakelands FC43Mountview BoysBalally Hill
SFAI U1212/10/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys (12.4)15Raheny Utd (12-2)Ringsend Park
13 Sun 413/10/19 1 pmCambridge BoysDrumcondra AFCRingsend Park
12 Sat D19/10/19 10:30 amRailway Union (SD)51Cabinteely FCPark Avenue
14 Sat B1:19/10/19 11:30 amIdleSt MochtasPark Avenue
11 Sun E20/10/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticJobstown CelticLoreto Park
11 Sun F20/10/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticFinglas CelticLoreto Park
16 Sun B:20/10/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic53Harold's CrossLoreto Park
12C1 Sat:26/10/19 11:30 amBelmont FC15Granada FCHerbert Park
13 Sat C126/10/19 12:30 pmBelmont FC42Shankill FCHerbert Park
13 Sun 127/10/19 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd04St John BoscoBallycullen Park
15 Sun 327/10/19 1 pmKnocklyon UtdPhoenix FCBallycullen Park
13 Sat C02/11/19 11:30 amGranada FC15Orchard CelticMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:02/11/19 1 pmGranada FC23Ballyowen CelticMeadowvale
12 Sat B09/11/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCLourdes CelticCollinstown Park
12-8 Sun10/11/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticMount MerrionLoreto Park
13 Sun 410/11/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic26Cambridge BoysLoreto Park
17 Sun A10/11/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic21Ardmore RoversLoreto Park
13 Sun 217/11/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys22Larkview FCRingsend Park
13 Sun 417/11/19 11:45 amCambridge Boys21Knocklyon UtdRingsend Park
15 Sun 217/11/19 1 pmCambridge Boys22Kilnamanagh AFCRingsend Park
13 Sun 624/11/19 11 amTransport Iveagh Trust FCFirhouse CarmelTransport Club
11 Sat C130/11/19 10:30 amGranada FCLeixlip UtdMeadowvale
13 Sat C30/11/19 11:30 amGranada FC31Castleknock CelticMeadowvale
15 Sat A130/11/19 1 pmGranada FC01St John BoscoMeadowvale
12-2 Sun01/12/19 10:30 amLakelands FCTerenure RangersBalally Hill
13 Sun 701/12/19 11:30 amLakelands FCMarks CelticBalally Hill
15 Sun 101/12/19 1 pmLakelands FCHartstown HuntstownBalally Hill
12C1 Sat:07/12/19 10:30 amGranada FCBelmont FCMeadowvale
13 Sat C07/12/19 1 pmGranada FC43Belmont FCMeadowvale
13 Sun 508/12/19 10:30 amLakelands FCPortrane AthleticBearna Park
13 Sun 708/12/19 11:45 amLakelands FCTerenure RangersBalally Hill
15 Sun 108/12/19 1 pmLakelands FCSt Kevin's BoysBalally Hill
15 Sat Maj:14/12/19 11 amMarks Celtic10Cabinteely FCButler Park
13 Sat B125/01/20 10:30 amPark Celtic22Ballymun UtdMeadowvale
13 Sat C125/01/20 11:45 amPark Celtic20Newlands/Castle PkMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:25/01/20 1 pmPark Celtic51Ballyowen CelticSt Laurence's Col
13 Sun 726/01/20 10:30 amLakelands FC40Tallaght TownBalally Hill
15 Sun 126/01/20 11:45 amLakelands FC50Cabinteely FCBalally Hill
15 Sun 226/01/20 1 pmLakelands FC24Esker CelticBalally Hill
12C1 Sat:01/02/20 10:30 amGranada FCMountview BoysMeadowvale
13 Sat C01/02/20 11:30 amGranada FC24Manortown UtdMeadowvale
14 Sat B1:01/02/20 11:30 amGranada FCBeech ParkMeadowvale
13 Sun 502/02/20 10:30 amLakelands FC02Clontarf FCBearna Park
14 Sun 4:02/02/20 11:45 amLakelands FC23Palmerstown FCMarley (Pitch 6)
15 Sun 102/02/20 1 pmLakelands FC54Leicester CelticBalally Hill
11 Sat F08/02/20 11:30 amShankill FCGranada FCShanganagh Park
11 Sat A15/02/20 10:30 amLeicester CelticHome FarmLoreto Park
13 Sat Maj 115/02/20 11:30 amLeicester Celtic12Phoenix FCLoreto Park
14 Sat B1:15/02/20 1 pmLeicester CelticGranada FCLoreto Park
13 Sun 416/02/20 11:45 amCambridge BoysKinsealy UtdRingsend Park
12 Sat D22/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticCabinteely FCCabinteely park
14 Sat B1:22/02/20 11:30 amPark CelticMount MerrionSt Laurence's Col
15 Sat B 22/02/20 1 pmPark CelticDalkey UtdCabinteely park
12-2 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amLakelands FC03Cherry OrchardBalally Hill
12-7 Sun23/02/20 11:30 amLakelands FCPortmarnock AFCBalally Hill
13 Sun cup23/02/20 1 pmLakelands FC62Marks CelticBearna Park
14 Sun 2:01/03/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
15 Sun 101/03/20 11:45 amDalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park
16 Sun A:01/03/20 1 pmDalkey UtdPhoenix FCHyde Park
15 Sat Maj:07/03/20 11 amMarks Celtic04Belvedere FCButler Park
10 Sun D08/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
14 Sun 4:08/03/20 11 amArdmore Rovers24Mount MerrionBallywaltrim
14 Sun 2:08/03/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers23Beechwood FCBallywaltrim
15 Sat A114/03/20 11 amSt John BoscoRathcoole BoysBenmadigan Road
13 Sun 515/03/20 10:30 amLakelands FCLarkview FCBearna Park
14 Sun 4:15/03/20 11:45 amLakelands FCLucan UtdMarley (Pitch 6)
17 Sun B115/03/20 1 pmLakelands FCSt MaelruansBalally Hill
Total: 82
Date From
Date To