Referee Fixtures - Blake Noel
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat D07/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd25Transport Iveagh Trust FCTymon Park
12-5 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC52Peamount UtdRing Road Tallaght
12-6 Sun08/09/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC21Cabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght
12 Sat D14/09/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd33Templeogue UtdBallycullen Park
11 Sat B21/09/19 11:30 amSt FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
11 Sat C21/09/19 12:30 pmSt FrancisBelmont FCBaldonnel
11 Sun A22/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd10Belvedere FCTymon Park
12-2 Sun22/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd34Corduff FCTymon Park
12-7 Sun22/09/19 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd52Verona FCTymon Park
11 Sat F28/09/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBallyfermot UtdRosemount Park
12-7 Sun29/09/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys23Park CelticFrank Cox Park
11 Sun B06/10/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
11 Sun F06/10/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park
12-5 Sun13/10/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FCRaheny UtdBeechfield
12 Sat D19/10/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd25Ballyowen CelticBallycullen Park
12-5 Sun20/10/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd03Firhouse CarmelBallycullen Park
12-5 Sun20/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys12Swords CelticFrank Cox Park
11 Sun Girls20/10/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt MalachysDelaford Park
11 Sat B26/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisPhoenix FCBaldonnel
12-2 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers25Crumlin UtdBushy Park
12-8 Sun27/10/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers30St MochtasBushy Park
12 Sat Maj02/11/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers30Castleknock CelticRoadstone S&S Club
11 Sat D16/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue
11 Sat A16/11/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd10Malahide UtdGreenogue
11 Sat B116/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSt MochtasGreenogue
12-2 Sun17/11/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers42Larkview FCBushy Park
12-6 Sun17/11/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers01Stepaside FC SDBushy Park
12-8 Sun17/11/19 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11Newbridge TownBushy Park
10 Sat C123/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCMount MerrionCollinstown Park
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup23/11/19 11:30 amCollinstown FC10ByeCollinstown Park
12-3 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdPeamount UtdBallycullen Park
10 Sat A30/11/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBallyoulster UtdVEC Terenure
11 Sat C30/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdGreystones UtdTymon Park
11 Sat E30/11/19 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdFirhouse CarmelTymon Park
12-7 Sun01/12/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdRathcoole BoysTymon Park
11 Sun A01/12/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
11 Sun C101/12/19 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdDingle UtdTymon Park
11 Sat B107/12/19 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelShankill FCFirhouse CC
11 Sat E07/12/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelSt Marys BoysFirhouse CC
11 Sun E08/12/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticMarks CelticLoreto Park
12-8 Sun08/12/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic30Jobstown CelticLoreto Park
12-4 Sun08/12/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic20Blue Magic FC DublinCollinstown Park
12 Sat B14/12/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic00Beechwood FCCherry Orchard Pk
12-5 Sun15/12/19 10:30 amPark CelticClontarf FCCabinteely park
13 Sun 715/12/19 11:30 amPark CelticDundrum FCMeadowvale
13 Sat Maj 125/01/20 11:30 amSacred HeartCabinteely FCKillinarden Hill
11 Sat B01/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park
11 Sat D01/02/20 12:30 pmKnocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park
11 Sun A102/02/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght
12-5 Sun02/02/20 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC40Rathcoole BoysRing Road Tallaght
12-6 Sun02/02/20 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC51Swords CelticRing Road Tallaght
12 Sat Maj08/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis22Leicester CelticBaldonnel
11 Sat B08/02/20 11:30 amSt FrancisGlebe North FCBaldonnel
11 Sat C08/02/20 12:30 pmSt FrancisCelbridge TownBaldonnel
12 Sat Maj15/02/20 10:30 amSt FrancisSt MochtasBaldonnel
12 Sat A +15/02/20 11:30 amSt FrancisShankill FCBaldonnel
12C Sat15/02/20 12:30 pmSt FrancisManortown UtdBaldonnel
12 Sun Inter16/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdNewbridge TownGreenogue
12 Sun Girls16/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdGranada FC GreenGreenogue
12-8 Sun16/02/20 12:30 pmPeamount UtdKinsealy UtdGreenogue
12C Sat22/02/20 10:30 amWayside CelticMount MerrionJackson Park
11 Sat A122/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticCorduff FCJackson Park
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup22/02/20 12:30 pmWayside Celtic01Manortown UtdJackson Park
11 Sun A23/02/20 11:30 amSt Francis01Cabinteely FCBaldonnel
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup23/02/20 12:30 pmSt Francis01Park CelticBaldonnel
Total: 65
Date From
Date To