Referee Fixtures - Barry Kevin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat D07/09/19 11:30 amCarriglea FC52Castleknock CelticDunedin
12-5 Sun08/09/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel50Raheny UtdFirhouse CC
11 Sat B114/09/19 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelMount MerrionFirhouse CC
12-3 Sun15/09/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
12-5 Sun15/09/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd13Firhouse CarmelGreenogue
11 Sat F21/09/19 10:30 amCarriglea FCGranada FCDunedin
12 Sat D21/09/19 11:30 amCarriglea FC33Ballyowen CelticDunedin
12 Sun Inter22/09/19 10:30 amSt Francis15St Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
12-4 Sun22/09/19 11:30 amIdleTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
13 Sun 222/09/19 11:30 amSt Francis46Swords CelticBaldonnel
11 Sat B128/09/19 10:30 amShankill FCBroadford RoversShanganagh Park
13 Sat C128/09/19 12:30 pmShankill FC13Phoenix FCShanganagh Park
12-2 Sun29/09/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers15Wayside CelticBushy Park
12-6 Sun29/09/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers41Lakelands FCBushy Park
11 Sat F05/10/19 11:30 amCarriglea FCClondalkin CelticDunedin
12 Sat D12/10/19 10:30 amCarriglea FC52Granada FCDunedin
12 Sun Inter13/10/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
12-3 Sun13/10/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd01Mid SuttonLoughlinstown Road
12-4 Sun13/10/19 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd42Leicester CelticLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat Maj19/10/19 10:30 amSt Francis11St Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
11 Sat C19/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisVerona FCBaldonnel
12-5 Sun20/10/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdGlasnevin FCGreenogue
12 Sun Girls20/10/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdLiffeybank FCGreenogue
11 Sat E26/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park
12-5 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys12Park CelticFrank Cox Park
12-7 Sun27/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys41Verona FCFrank Cox Park
13 Sun 627/10/19 11:45 amFirhouse Carmel34Transport Iveagh Trust FCFirhouse CC
12 Sat Maj02/11/19 12:30 pmSt Francis21Stella MarisBaldonnel
13 Sat A109/11/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys12Blessington AFCFrank Cox Park
12 Sat Maj16/11/19 10:30 amSt Francis21Castleknock CelticBaldonnel
10 Sun B17/11/19 10:30 amSt FrancisMount MerrionBaldonnel
11 Sun B117/11/19 11:30 amSt FrancisVerona FCBaldonnel
12 Sun Inter17/11/19 12:30 pmSt FrancisPhoenix FCBaldonnel
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup23/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd10Wayside CelticGreenogue
U11 (D; D1; E) Subsidiary Cup23/11/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd10ByeGreenogue
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup23/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount Utd10Belvedere FCGreenogue
15 Sun 224/11/19 11 amKilnamanagh AFCBelmont FCRing Road Tallaght
13 Sun 124/11/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFCDrumcondra AFCRing Road Tallaght
11 Sat B30/11/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownClondalkin CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
11 Sat D30/11/19 12:30 pmNewbridge TownWayside CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
12 Sun Inter01/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd11Crumlin UtdGreenogue
12-3 Sun01/12/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue
12-5 Sun01/12/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSwords CelticGreenogue
11 Sat F07/12/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysHartstown HuntstownFrank Cox Park
13 Sat C107/12/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys32Beech ParkFrank Cox Park
12 Sun Inter08/12/19 10:30 amSt Francis15Peamount UtdBaldonnel
11 Sun A08/12/19 11:30 amSt Francis10Mount MerrionBaldonnel
13 Sun 208/12/19 12:30 pmSt Francis22Esker CelticBaldonnel
12 Sun Inter15/12/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
12-7 Sun15/12/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownBroadford RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
12-8 Sun15/12/19 12:30 pmNewbridge Town02Tolka RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
12 Sat A +25/01/20 10:30 amCollinstown FC12Shankill FCCollinstown Park
12 Sat B25/01/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCClontarf FCCollinstown Park
12-5 Sun26/01/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysRaheny UtdFrank Cox Park
12-7 Sun26/01/20 11:30 amRathcoole Boys03Larkview FCFrank Cox Park
12C Sat01/02/20 10:30 amWayside Celtic21Belmont FCJackson Park
11 Sat D01/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticCollinstown FCJackson Park
13 Sat B101/02/20 12:30 pmWayside CelticSt MochtasJackson Park
12 Sun Inter02/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis13Home FarmBaldonnel
13 Sun 202/02/20 11:30 amSt Francis11Greystones UtdBaldonnel
Kavanagh Cup08/02/20 10:30 amHome Farm05Templeogue UtdVEC Whitehall
11 Sat A08/02/20 11:30 amShamrock Rovers11Home FarmRoadstone S&S Club
12C Sat15/02/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCThe Lawns
11 Sat F15/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCThe Lawns
12 Sun Inter16/02/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversBallyoulster UtdBroadford Park
12-4 Sun16/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversLusk UtdBroadford Park
12-7 Sun16/02/20 12:30 pmBroadford RoversRathcoole BoysBroadford Park
11 Sat A22/02/20 10:30 amMount MerrionBelvedere FCDeer Park
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup22/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park
13 Sat A22/02/20 12:30 pmMount MerrionBeechwood FCBearna Park
12-2 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amTerenure RangersLucan UtdBushy Park
U11 SUN E1 F F1 Cup23/02/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park
12-6 Sun23/02/20 12:30 pmTerenure RangersLucan UtdBushy Park
Total: 73
Date From
Date To