Referee Fixtures - Quinn Thomas
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12-4 Sun..Cambridge BoysMourne CelticRingsend Park
13 Prem Sat07/09/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd20Shamrock RoversWoodlands
14 Sat Maj:07/09/19 11:45 amGreystones Utd42Kilnamanagh AFCWoodlands
15 Sat Maj:07/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd23Manortown UtdWoodlands
14 Sun 1:08/09/19 10:30 amSt Mochtas12Lourdes CelticPorterstown Road
17 Sun M08/09/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas53Templeogue UtdPorterstown Road
16 Sun B:08/09/19 1 pmSt Mochtas05Tallaght TownPorterstown Road
SFAI U1314/09/19 11:45 amSt Francis (P)31Cabinteely FC (P)Baldonnel
SFAI Cup Under 1514/09/19 1 pmSt Francis (P)21Home Farm (M)Baldonnel
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup15/09/19 11 amRathcoole Boys (C)03Firhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup15/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (M)70Phoenix FC (A)Frank Cox Park
12 Sat Inter21/09/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy13Lucan UtdAUL Complex
13 Prem Sat21/09/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Cherry OrchardAUL Complex
13 Sun 222/09/19 11:30 amCambridge Boys51Lakelands FCRingsend Park
14 Sat B:28/09/19 11 amManortown Utd51Castleknock CelticGreentrees Park
15 Sat Maj:28/09/19 1 pmManortown Utd03Leicester CelticGreentrees Park
SFAI U1312/10/19 11:30 amCorduff FC (M)20Bluebell/Knockmitten (C1)Corduff Pk
15 Sat P1:12/10/19 11:45 amCorduff FC41Malahide UtdCorduff Pk
15 Sat P2:12/10/19 1 pmCorduff FC14Cherry OrchardCorduff Park
17 Sun B113/10/19 11 amWayside Celtic24Drumcondra AFCJackson Park
17 Sun A13/10/19 1 pmWayside Celtic23Portmarnock AFCJackson Park
12 Sat Inter19/10/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic32Home FarmLoreto Park
13 Sat Maj 119/10/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic31Cabinteely FCLoreto Park
15 Sat Maj:19/10/19 1 pmLeicester CelticTallaght TownLoreto Park
17 Sun A20/10/19 11 amPortmarnock AFC43Shankill FCPaddy's Hill
18 Sun M220/10/19 1 pmPortmarnock AFC15Roundwood FCPaddy's Hill
15 Sat A126/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversPalmerstown FCBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:26/10/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers00Phoenix FCBallywaltrim
12-4 Sun27/10/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys00Lusk UtdRingsend Park
13 Sun 427/10/19 11:30 amCambridge Boys62Palmerstown FCRingsend Park
17 Youths Cup27/10/19 1 pmCambridge Boys01Shelbourne AcademyRingsend Park
11 Sat E02/11/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticBelmont FCLoreto Park
14 Sat Maj:02/11/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic52Portmarnock AFCLoreto Park
15 Sat A102/11/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic14Ardmore RoversLoreto Park
11 Sat A109/11/19 11:30 amHome FarmDalkey UtdVEC Whitehall
15 Sat P1:09/11/19 1 pmHome Farm10Shamrock RoversVEC Whitehall
18 Sun P110/11/19 1 pmRaheny Utd13Cabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
14 Sat B:16/11/19 11:45 amArdmore RoversMulhuddart FCBallywaltrim
15 Sat P2:16/11/19 1 pmArdmore RoversStella MarisBallywaltrim
18 Sun P117/11/19 11 amCrumlin Utd41Kilbarrack UtdWillie Pearse Park
16 Sun Prem 1:17/11/19 1 pmCrumlin Utd11St FrancisWillie Pearse Park
15 Sat A123/11/19 1 pmArdmore RoversDundrum FCBallywaltrim
12-4 Sun24/11/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysBroadford RoversRingsend Park
13 Sun 224/11/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysSwords CelticRingsend Park
13 Prem Sat30/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys33Cherry OrchardShanowen Road
15 Sat P2:30/11/19 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys42Willows FCEllenfield
15 Sat P1:30/11/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys25Corduff FCShanowen Road
12 Sat Inter07/12/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers21Lucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club
13 SFAI Cup07/12/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC (M)02Cherry Orchard (P)Kilboggit Park
14 Prem Sat07/12/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers20Newbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
15 Sat P1:07/12/19 1 pmShamrock Rovers22Belvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
16 Sun Prem 1:08/12/19 11:45 amCabinteely FC24Shelbourne AcademyKilboggit Park
13 Prem Sat14/12/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdTempleogue UtdGannon Park
14 Prem Sat14/12/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdCabinteely FCGannon Park
15 Sat P1:14/12/19 1 pmMalahide Utd23St Kevin's BoysGannon Park
U16 SFAI Cup15/12/19 1 pmCrumlin Utd51St Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
12 Sat A +25/01/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys51Lucan UtdPearse Park
14 Prem Sat25/01/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Esker CelticPearse Park
15 Sat P2:25/01/20 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys20St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
14 Sun 5:26/01/20 11 amSt Joseph's Boys62Terenure RangersPearse Park
U16 B +B1 + C Cup26/01/20 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys12Donnycarney UtdPearse Park
13 Sun 202/02/20 10:30 amCambridge Boys31Esker CelticRingsend Park
13 Sun 402/02/20 11:45 amCambridge Boys22Terenure RangersRingsend Park
15 Sun 202/02/20 1 pmCambridge Boys52Lakelands FCRingsend Park
U13 Donnelly Cup09/02/20 11:45 amCambridge BoysByeRingsend Park
17 Sun M09/02/20 1 pmCambridge BoysLeixlip UtdRingsend Park
11 Sat A15/02/20 10:30 amMalahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park
15 Sat P1:15/02/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park
SFAI CUP15/02/20 1 pmMalahide Utd22St Kevin's Boys (M)Gannon Park
13 Sun 616/02/20 11 amSt Kevin's BoysTransport Iveagh Trust FCEllenfield
U15 Sun.216/02/20 11:45 amCambridge Boys50Lakelands FCRingsend Park
12 Sat Maj22/02/20 10:30 amLeicester Celtic20Swords CelticLoreto Park
U11SAT (E;F) 22/02/20 11:30 amLeicester Celtic10St Marys BoysLoreto Park
15 Sat Maj:22/02/20 1 pmLeicester Celtic22Templeogue UtdLoreto Park
12-5 Sun23/02/20 10:30 amCambridge BoysPark CelticRingsend Park
U13 Dublin Bus Cup23/02/20 11:30 amCambridge Boys40Terenure Rangers 13-3Ringsend Park
15 Sun 223/02/20 1 pmCambridge Boys10Donnycarney UtdRingsend Park
SFAI CUP29/02/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys (P)31Mervue UtdShanowen Road
SFAI Cup29/02/20 3 pmSt Kevin's Boys20Illistrin FCShanowen Road
13 Sun 401/03/20 10:30 amCambridge BoysLeicester CelticRingsend Park
17 Sun M01/03/20 1 pmCambridge BoysFirhouse CarmelRingsend Park
12 Sat B07/03/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic15Glebe North FCSundrive Park
13 Prem Sat07/03/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic23Greystones UtdSundrive Park
12 Sun Inter08/03/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic51Broadford RoversSundrive Park
17 Sun P208/03/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic31Kilnamanagh AFCSundrive Park
16 Sun Maj:08/03/20 1:15 pmLourdes Celtic31Kilnamanagh AFCSundrive Park
13 Sat B14/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
U15 Conway Cup P2up14/03/20 11:45 amSt Joseph's BoysArdmore RoversPearse Park
13 SFAI Cup14/03/20 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys (P)Shelbourne Academy (P)
U15 Sun.1 15/03/20 10:30 amHarold's CrossBallyfermot UtdRosary Park
16 Sun B:15/03/20 11:45 amHarold's CrossBallyoulster UtdRosary Park
Total: 91
Date From
Date To