Referee Fixtures - Roche Thomas
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat A107/09/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town62Celbridge TownStation Road
15 Sun 308/09/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC23Knocklyon UtdRing Road Tallaght
11 Sat B14/09/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge
14 Prem Sat14/09/19 12:30 pmNewbridge Town45Esker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
17 Sun B15/09/19 11 amTerenure Rangers50Celbridge TownElkwood
16 Sun C:15/09/19 1 pmTerenure Rangers22Donnycarney UtdBushy Park
15 Sun 313/10/19 11 amKnocklyon Utd01Ballyfermot UtdBallycullen Park
17 Sun B13/10/19 12:30 pmKnocklyon Utd53Dundrum FCBallycullen Park
12 Sat B19/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCBlessington AFCCollinstown Park
13 Sat B119/10/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCIdleCollinstown Park
14 Sat A:19/10/19 1 pmCollinstown FC04Glebe North FCCollinstown Park
11 Sun C20/10/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysKillegland AFCRingsend Park
17 Sun M20/10/19 11:30 amCambridge Boys30St MochtasRingsend Park
12 Sat D26/10/19 10:30 amPark CelticBelmont FCCabinteely park
14 Sat B1:26/10/19 11:30 amPark Celtic20St MochtasSt Laurence's Col
12 Sun Inter27/10/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town21Ballyoulster UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
14 Sat B1:02/11/19 10:30 amJobstown Celtic04St John BoscoJobstown Park
15 Sat A 02/11/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC21Collinstown FCRing Road Tallaght
10 Sat E23/11/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCPark CelticRing Road Tallaght
14 Sat Maj:23/11/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC23Collinstown FCRing Road Tallaght
11 Sat B130/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysLourdes CelticFrank Cox Park
13 Sat A130/11/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys20Tolka RoversFrank Cox Park
14 Sat B1:30/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys20Castleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
13 Sun 701/12/19 1 pmSt Maelruans51Clondalkin CelticBancroft Park
14 Sat B1:07/12/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys65Beech ParkFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A 07/12/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys02Portmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park
14 Sat B1:14/12/19 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelMount MerrionFirhouse CC
15 Sat A 14/12/19 1 pmFirhouse Carmel10Collinstown FCFirhouse CC
17 Sun A115/12/19 11 amBelmont FC24Lakelands FCHerbert Park
16 Sun C:15/12/19 1 pmBelmont FC36Rathcoole BoysHerbert Park
14 Sat B1:25/01/20 11:30 amRathcoole Boys33Jobstown CelticFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A 25/01/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys13Tallaght TownFrank Cox Park
17 Sun B126/01/20 11 amWayside Celtic21Portmarnock AFCJackson Park
16 Sun Prem 2:30/01/20Wayside Celtic20Cabinteely FCJackson Park
11 Sun C102/02/20 10:30 amLourdes CelticRailway Union (SD)Sundrive Park
17 Sun B102/02/20 11 amGranada FC10Cabinteely FCMeadowvale
11 Sun A02/02/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic10St FrancisSundrive Park
17 Sun P202/02/20 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic50Beechwood FCSundrive Park
11 Sat E08/02/20 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelDalkey UtdFirhouse CC
11 Sat B108/02/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelRathcoole BoysFirhouse CC
12 Sat A +15/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCRathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
12 Sat B15/02/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCBeechwood FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
16 Sun B:23/02/20 1 pmDrumcondra AFCSt. Kevins BoysAlbert College
14 Sat Maj:29/02/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCLeicester CelticRing Road Tallaght
14 Sun 3:01/03/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdGranada FCTymon Park
17 Sun M01/03/20 1 pmTempleogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
12 Sat Maj07/03/20 10:30 amNewbridge Town52Dalkey UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
14 Prem Sat07/03/20 1 pmNewbridge TownHome FarmStation Rd, Newbridge
13 Sun 408/03/20 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd30Leixlip UtdBallycullen Park
14 Sun 1:08/03/20 11:45 amKnocklyon Utd04Lourdes CelticBallycullen Park
18 Sun M108/03/20 1 pmKnocklyon Utd25St Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park
13 Sun 115/03/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionRing Road Tallaght
17 Sun M15/03/20 11 amTempleogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
15 Sun 215/03/20 11:45 amKilnamanagh AFCLakelands FCRing Road Tallaght
Total: 54
Date From
Date To