Referee Fixtures - Ellison Declan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat Inter..Templeogue UtdBallyoulster UtdTymon Park
13 Sat B107/09/19 11:30 amCollinstown FC51Wayside CelticCollinstown Park
14 Sat A:07/09/19 11:45 amCollinstown FC42Cabinteely FCCollinstown Park
15 Sat A 07/09/19 1 pmCollinstown FC31Rathcoole BoysCollinstown Park
17 Sun B108/09/19 11 amCabinteely FC40Dalkey UtdKilboggit Park
SFAI U1314/09/19 11:45 amSt Joseph's Boys (P)60Lourdes Celtic (P)Pearse Park
SFAI Cup 1414/09/19 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys (P)30Arklow Town (M)Pearse Park
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup15/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd06Cabinteely FCWoodlands
18 Sun P115/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones Utd32Raheny UtdWoodlands
12 Sat D21/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd14Park CelticTymon Park
13 Prem Sat21/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd11Lourdes CelticTymon Park
15 Sat P2:21/09/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd31Ardmore RoversTymon Park
17 Sun P222/09/19 11 amMount Merrion31Beechwood FCDeer Park
18 Sun P222/09/19 1 pmMount Merrion12Cabinteely FCDeer Park
12 Sat Inter28/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard21Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
15 Sat P1:28/09/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard31Shelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
13 Sun 229/09/19 10:30 amLarkview FC23St FrancisWhelan Park
13 Sun 529/09/19 11:45 amLarkview FC13Lakelands FCWhelan Park
18 Sun P129/09/19 1 pmLarkview FC21Finglas UtdWhelan Park
SFAI U1212/10/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd (Int Sat)42Ballyoulster Utd (Int Sat)Tymon Park
SFAI Cup 1412/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (M1)14Glebe North FC (A)Tymon Park
SFAI Cup Under 1512/10/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd (P)23Raheny UtdTymon Park
SFAI U1313/10/19 10:30 amMount Merrion (13-1)15St Kevin's Boys (13-1)Deer Park
SFAI Cup 1413/10/19 10:30 amMarks Celtic (14-4)02Malahide Utd (P)Butler Park
SFAI Cup 1413/10/19 11:45 amMount Merrion (14-1)42Newbridge Town (P)Deer Park
14 Prem Sat19/10/19 12 pmCabinteely FC40Crumlin UtdKilboggit Park
15 Sat P1:19/10/19 12 pmCabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilboggit Park
18 Sun P220/10/19 11 amShankill FC52Liffey Valley RangersShanganagh Park
18 Sun P227/10/19 11 amMount Merrion01Parkvale FCDeer Park
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup27/10/19 1 pmMount Merrion42Belvedere FCRosemount Park
13 Sat Maj02/11/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd31Finglas CelticWillie Pearse Park
11 Sat A109/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
14 Prem Sat09/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park
15 Sat P2:09/11/19 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysWillows FCPearse Park
18 Sun M210/11/19 11 amPeamount Utd50Park CelticGreenogue
13 Sat B16/11/19 10:30 amMount Merrion31Esker CelticBearna Park
14 Sat B1:16/11/19 11:45 amMount Merrion53Leicester CelticUCD, Nova
18 Sun P217/11/19 11 amArdmore Rovers23Leicester CelticBallywaltrim
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup23/11/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard10ByeElmdale Cresent
SFAI U1323/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard (P)62St Paul's Artane (13-1)Elmdale Cresent
15 Sat P1:23/11/19 1 pmCherry Orchard22St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
U16 Premier Cup24/11/19 1 pmCabinteely FC10St FrancisKilboggit Park
13 Prem Sat30/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park
15 Sat P2:30/11/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd10Phoenix FCTymon Park
18 Sun P201/12/19 11 amParkvale FC14Cabinteely FCRockbrook Pk School
14 Sun 4:01/12/19 1 pmParkvale FC63Cabinteely FCRockbrook Pk School
11 Sat C07/12/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Prem Sat07/12/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd11Malahide UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
15 Sat P2:07/12/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd50Willows FCLeixlip Amm Centre
18 Sun P108/12/19 11 amGreystones Utd31Kilbarrack UtdWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 2:08/12/19 1 pmGreystones Utd40Cabinteely FCWoodlands
12 Sat B14/12/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd44Collinstown FCLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Prem Sat14/12/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre
15 Sat P2:14/12/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd20Cherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
16 Sun Prem 2:30/01/20 1 pmCabinteely FC02Lucan UtdKilboggit Park
14 Prem Sat01/02/20 11:30 amCabinteely FC33Malahide UtdKilboggit Park
15 Sat P1:01/02/20 1 pmCabinteely FC01Malahide UtdKilboggit Park
17 Sun P202/02/20 11 amGreystones Utd22Cabinteely FCWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 2:02/02/20 1 pmGreystones Utd01Verona FCWoodlands
11 Sat A108/02/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdShelbourne AcademyWoodlands
Hillary cup08/02/20 11:30 amGreystones Utd01Portmarnock AFCWoodlands
13 Prem Sat08/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones Utd10Malahide UtdWoodlands
12 Sat Maj15/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdDalkey UtdGreenogue
11 Sat B115/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdFirhouse CarmelGreenogue
14 Sun 4:16/02/20 10:30 amMount MerrionPark CelticUCD, Nova
12 Sat Inter22/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park
15 Sat P1:22/02/20 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
16 Sun C:23/02/20 1 pmKnocklyon UtdPark CelticKennedy’s Field
14 Prem Sat29/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FC41Newbridge TownKilboggit Park
U15 Fenlon Cup 29/02/20 12 pmCabinteely FC10ByeKilboggit Park
17 Sun A01/03/20 11 amShankill FCFinglas UtdShanganagh Park
18 Sun P201/03/20 1 pmShankill FC11Parkvale FCShanganagh Park
12 Sat Inter07/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys21Shelbourne AcademyPearse Park
15 Sat P1:07/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
12-8 Sun08/03/20 10:30 amLeicester Celtic53Newbridge TownLoreto Park
18 Sun P208/03/20 11:30 amLeicester Celtic52Liffey Valley RangersLoreto Park
12 Sat Maj14/03/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdShamrock RoversWoodlands
13 Prem Sat14/03/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdTempleogue UtdWoodlands
U14 Paisley Deering Cup14/03/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdVerona FCWoodlands
18 Sun P215/03/20 11 amLeicester CelticCabinteely FCLoreto Park
16 Sun B:15/03/20 1 pmLeicester CelticDrumcondra AFCLoreto Park
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup21/03/20 10:30 amGreystones Major 1Lucan UtdWoodlands
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup21/03/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdCorduff FC
13 Prem Sat21/03/20 1 pmGreystones UtdLeixlip UtdWoodlands
18 Sun P222/03/20 1 pmCabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park
Total: 85
Date From
Date To