Club Home PageClub Stats Page
DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
17/02/18 10:30 amIdleEsker Celtic
17/02/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Shamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
17/02/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic01Cabinteely FCBalheary Swords
17/02/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Stella MarisLeixlip Collinstown
17/02/18 12:30 pm (P)St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
17/02/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Templeogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
24/02/18 10:30 amMalahide UtdIdle
24/02/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Leixlip UtdTymon Park
24/02/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic11Swords CelticHermitage Park
24/02/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard01Newbridge TownLe Fanu Park
10/03/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic10Cherry OrchardBalheary Swords
10/03/18 10:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysEsker CelticPearse Park
10/03/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10Templeogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
10/03/18 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCStella MarisKilboggit Park
10/03/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town11Malahide UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
24/03/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01Crumlin UtdHermitage Park
07/04/18 10:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysLe Fanu Park
07/04/18 10:30 am (P)IdleCabinteely FC
07/04/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd11Esker CelticGannon Park
07/04/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd11Leixlip UtdWillie Pearse Park
07/04/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic11Templeogue UtdBalheary Swords
07/04/18 10:30 amStella Maris01Shamrock RoversRichmond Road
07/04/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Cabinteely FCTymon Park
07/04/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town01St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
10/04/18 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd10Cherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
10/04/18 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Cabinteely FCPearse Park
10/04/18 6:30 pmShamrock Rovers10Templeogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
10/04/18 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd10Esker CelticLeixlip Collinstown
10/04/18 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Swords CelticShanowen Road
14/04/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd01Newbridge TownLeixlip Collinstown
14/04/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Malahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
14/04/18 12 pmEsker Celtic01Cherry OrchardHermitage Park
16/04/18 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd01Crumlin UtdTymon Park
17/04/18 6:30 pmStella MarisIdle
21/04/18 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Stella MarisWillie Pearse Park
21/04/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Swords CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
21/04/18 12:30 pmMalahide Utd10Templeogue UtdGannon Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmCherry Orchard10Malahide UtdLe Fanu Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmShamrock Rovers10Newbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
24/04/18 6:45 pm (P)IdleSt Joseph's Boys
24/04/18 6:45 pmCrumlin Utd10Swords CelticWillie Pearse Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd10Esker CelticTymon Park
28/04/18 10 amCabinteely FC10Malahide UtdKilboggit Park
28/04/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys11Crumlin UtdPearse Park
28/04/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Shamrock RoversShanowen Road
28/04/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Cherry OrchardTymon Park
28/04/18 11:30 am (P)Newbridge TownIdle
28/04/18 11:30 am (P)Esker CelticStella MarisHermitage Park
28/04/18 12:30 pm (P)Newbridge TownStella MarisStation Rd, Newbridge
28/04/18 12:30 pm (P)Leixlip UtdSwords CelticLeixlip Collinstown
12/05/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Newbridge TownKilboggit Park
12/05/18 10:30 amStella Maris10Templeogue UtdRichmond Road
12/05/18 10:30 am (P)IdleLeixlip Utd
12/05/18 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Cherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
12/05/18 12 pmSwords Celtic01St Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords
15/05/18 7 pmCherry Orchard01Crumlin UtdLe Fanu Park
15/05/18 7 pmStella Maris11Swords CelticAlbert College
15/05/18 7 pm (P)IdleShamrock Rovers
15/05/18 7:15 pmMalahide Utd01Shamrock RoversGannon Park
15/05/18 7:15 pmCabinteely FC11St Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
16/05/18 7:15 pmNewbridge Town10Esker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
19/05/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Swords CelticLe Fanu Park
19/05/18 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Leixlip UtdGannon Park
19/05/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01St Kevin's BoysLeixlip Collinstown
22/05/18 7 pmCrumlin Utd01Cabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
22/05/18 7 pmShamrock Rovers10Leixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club
22/05/18 7 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Cherry OrchardPearse Park
22/05/18 7 pmStella Maris01St Kevin's BoysRichmond Road
22/05/18 7 pmSwords Celtic01Malahide UtdBalheary Swords
24/05/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic10Templeogue UtdHermitage Park
26/05/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Stella MarisLe Fanu Park
26/05/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic11Malahide UtdHermitage Park
26/05/18 12 pmShamrock Rovers10St Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
26/05/18 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Leixlip UtdBalheary Swords
26/05/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Crumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
26/05/18 12:30 pmIdleSt Kevin's Boys
28/05/18 7:15 pmCabinteely FC01Shamrock RoversKilboggit Park
28/05/18 7:15 pmStella Maris01Esker CelticAlbert College
30/05/18 7:30 pmNewbridge Town01Leixlip UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
02/06/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic01Shamrock RoversBalheary Swords
05/06/18 6:30 pmCabinteely FC01St Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
05/06/18 7:15 pmEsker Celtic01Leixlip UtdHermitage Park
05/06/18 7:30 pmMalahide Utd01Stella MarisGannon Park
06/06/18 7:30 pmNewbridge Town01Shamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
09/06/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11Newbridge TownShanowen Road
09/06/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Leixlip UtdPearse Park
09/06/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Esker CelticLe Fanu Park
09/06/18 12:30 pmShamrock RoversIdle
09/06/18 12:30 pm (P)Stella MarisCabinteely FCRichmond Road
09/06/18 12:30 pmIdleMalahide Utd
09/06/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdIdle
09/06/18 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Crumlin UtdBalheary Swords
12/06/18 7:30 pmStella Maris10Crumlin UtdRichmond Road
12/06/18 7:30 pmCherry OrchardShamrock RoversLe Fanu Park
12/06/18 7:30 pmSwords Celtic11St Kevin's BoysBalheary Swords
12/06/18 7:30 pmLeixlip Utd10Cabinteely FCLeixlip Collinstown
12/06/18 7:30 pm (P)St Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmEsker Celtic11Newbridge TownHermitage Park
16/06/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park
16/06/18 10:30 amEsker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Park
16/06/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Malahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
16/06/18 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdShanowen Road
16/06/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversStella MarisRoadstone S&S Club
16/06/18 12:30 pmSwords CelticIdle
16/06/18 12:30 pmNewbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
19/06/18 7:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysShanowen Road
19/06/18 7:30 pmMalahide Utd10Swords CelticGannon Park
19/06/18 7:30 pm (P)Leixlip UtdShamrock RoversLeixlip Collinstown
19/06/18 7:30 pmCabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
20/06/18 7:30 pmTempleogue UtdNewbridge TownTymon Park
Total : 111