DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 12
January 2022
15/01/22 11 amMalahide Utd (Int Sat)21Bluebell/Knockmitten (Int Sat)Nolan JackGannon Park
23/01/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)50St Mochtas (M)Pearse Park
22/01/22 10 amShelbourne Academy (Int Sat)11Cabinteely FC (Int Sat)*
Cabinteely FC (Int Sat) win 3-5 after pens
McLoughlin NiallAUL Complex
16/01/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)32Cherry Orchard (A)Ibeanu IsraelWards Cross
15/01/22 10:30 amLeixlip Utd (Int Sat)13Crumlin Utd (Int Sun)O'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
22/01/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)04Shamrock Rovers (Int Sun)Brady MatthewShanowen Road
Last 16
November 2021
27/11/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys (M1)05Malahide Utd (Int Sat)Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local
28/11/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd (Int Sun)50St Marys Boys (13-5)McCann RobertWillie Pearse Park
28/11/21 10:15 amStella Maris (Int Sun)01St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)Dunne ChristyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
28/11/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy (Int Sun)23St Mochtas (M)Cromwell PearseAUL Complex
27/11/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic (M)12Bluebell/Knockmitten (Int Sat)Gallagher DerekLoreto Park
27/11/21 11:30 amHome Farm (M)23Leixlip Utd (Int Sat)Quinn ThomasMobhi Road
December 2021
11/12/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (M)Lourdes Celtic (Int Sun)Colreavy RayElmdale Cresent
November 2021
27/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (Int Sat)11Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat)*
Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat) win 3-4 after pens
Shevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
December 2021
11/12/21 1 pmBelvedere FC (Int Sat)01Shamrock Rovers (Int Sun)McLoughlin NiallClontarf Astro
November 2021
27/11/21 11:45 amCabinteely FC (Int Sat)40Knocklyon Utd (A)Cooke MichaelKilbogget Park
27/11/21 11:30 amBohemians FC (M1)05St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)Mahon AlanPhoneix Park
December 2021
05/12/21 10 amTempleogue Utd (Int Sun)04St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Halligan AdamTymon Park
Last 32
November 2021
07/11/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy (Int Sun)10Drumcondra AFC (13-2)Butler StephenAUL Complex
06/11/21 12:30 pmBohemians FC (M1)20Trinity Donaghmede (13-9)Gibbons DavidPhoneix Park
06/11/21 11:30 amSt Ita's AFC (M)05Shamrock Rovers (Int Sun)Gill TerryBallymastone, Portrane Rd
07/11/21 11 amSt Marys Boys (13-5)62Oliver Bond Celtic (C1)Moreen Park
06/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic (B)23Lourdes Celtic (Int Sun)Shevlin JohnHermitage Pk
06/11/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers (M1)16St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)Halligan AdamBushy Park
07/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (Int Sun)50Peamount Utd (M1)Fitzgerald GerardTymon Park
07/11/21 11 amWolfe Tone FC (13-9)05Cabinteely FC (Int Sat)Vevay Temple Sportsfield, Bray
13/11/21 1 pmBelvedere FC (Int Sat)61Peamount Utd (Int Sat)Dunne ChristyClontarf Astro
07/11/21 11 amKillegland AFC(13-3)23Leixlip Utd (Int Sat)Wards Cross
07/11/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd (13-2)33St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)*
St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun) win 7-8 after pens
Carroll PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
06/11/21 11:30 amBlessington AFC (A)04Home Farm (M)Byrne AlexCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/11/21 11:30 amStella Maris (Int Sun)50Trinity Donaghmede (13-7)Bruton AndrewDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
06/11/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys (M1)10Lakelands FC (13-5)Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local
06/11/21 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd (A)43Cherry Orchard (13-2)Kavanagh RoyBallycullen Park
07/11/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC (Int Sun)34Leicester Celtic (M)Brady MatthewClontarf Astro
06/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (M)*
Cherry Orchard (M) win 3-1 after pens
22Kilnamanagh AFC (13-2)Mulligan DillonElmdale Cresent
07/11/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd (Int Sun)20Killegland AFC (13-5)Quinn ThomasWillie Pearse Park
06/11/21 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten (Int Sat)20Beechwood FC (M1)Colreavy RayKnockmitten Park
06/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (Int Sat)32Home Farm (Int Sat)O'Dowd AaronElmdale Cresent
07/11/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd (13-8)05St Mochtas (M)Roche ThomasBallycullen Park
06/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd (M)03St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Flusk DavidWoodlands
06/11/21 11:30 amSt Francis (Int Sat)13Malahide Utd (Int Sat)Gallagher DerekBaldonnel
06/11/21 11:45 amShelbourne Academy (Int Sat)41St Joseph's Boys (M)McLoughlin NiallAUL Complex
Last 64
October 2021
10/10/21 10:15 amCambridge Boys (13-6)16St Mochtas (M)Donohoe JoeRingsend Park
09/10/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd (M1)31Lourdes Celtic (A)Kavanagh AndyGreenogue
09/10/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC (Int Sat)20Lourdes Celtic (C)Bruton AndrewClontarf Astro
09/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm (M)52Corduff FC (M1)Burke ShayMobhi Road
10/10/21 11:30 amBroadford Rovers (13-4)05Wolfe Tone FC (13-9)Brien FlannMarlay Park
10/10/21 11:15 amNewlands/Castle Pk (13-7)36Knocklyon Utd (A)Blake NoelMoyle Pk College Clondalkin
09/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys (M)21Cabinteely FC (13-2)Fitzgerald GerardPearse Park
09/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm (Int Sat)31Castleknock Celtic (Int Sat)Bolger SamMobhi Road
09/10/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys (M)15Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat)McEvoy BenWards Cross
10/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris (Int Sun)30Glebe North FC (13-2)Rake DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
10/10/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)42Portmarnock AFC (Int Sun)McLoughlin NiallWards Cross
10/10/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers (13-2)16Greystones Utd (M)Brien FlannMarlay Park
09/10/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd (Int Sat)42Newbridge Town (M1)McLoughlin NiallGannon Park
10/10/21 11:30 amLakelands FC (13-2)15Belvedere FC (Int Sun)Langley StephenLeopardstown Pk
10/10/21 11 amBeechwood FC (13-2)05St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Waters PatrickRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
09/10/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic (B)25Cherry Orchard (M)Balheary Swords
10/10/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd (Int Sun)50Cherry Orchard (A)Quinn ThomasWillie Pearse Park
10/10/21 11:30 amLarkview FC (13-4)05Killegland AFC(13-3)Halligan AdamWhelan Park
09/10/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC (M1)20Lourdes Celtic (13-7)Byrne LiamBeech Hill
10/10/21 11:30 amPark Celtic (13-2)02Shamrock Rovers (Int Sun)Shaw GaryCabinteely park
16/10/21 11:30 amMount Merrion (Int Sat)23Templeogue Utd (Int Sun)Deer Park
09/10/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC (Int Sat)40Phoenix FC (M)Mooney RobertKilbogget Park
10/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd (13-3)05Cherry Orchard (Int Sat)Shannon WillBallycullen Park
09/10/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC (A)14Esker Celtic (B)Bruton AndrewFairview Park
23/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd (Int Sat)31Glebe North FC (A)O Toole KevinGreenogue
10/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy (Int Sun)20Ardmore Rovers (A)Butler StephenAUL Complex
10/10/21 11 amBluebell/Knockmitten (13-5)05Drogheda Boys (M1)Knockmitten Park
09/10/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd (M)25St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)Colreavy RayLoughlinstown Road
Total : 70