DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
March 2020
29/03/20 11 amBallyoulster Utd
March 2020
29/03/20 11 amPortrane Athletic
29/03/20 11 amGranada FC
March 2020
29/03/20 11 amLucan Utd (14-4)
29/03/20 11 amLucan Utd (14-3)
Last 32
February 2020
23/02/20 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd73Cabinteely FC (14-4)Deehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
March 2020
15/03/20 1 pmLeixlip UtdAungier CelticRoantree QuintenLeixlip Amm Centre
15/03/20 11:30 amPalmerstown FCRaheny Utd (14-3)Kelly JohnGlenaulin Park
08/03/20 11:45 amTerenure Rangers (14-3)*
Terenure Rangers (14-3) win 5-3 after pens
22Shankill FCByrne AlexBushy Park
22/03/20 11 amLakelands FC (14-4)Cabinteely FC (14-5)
08/03/20 11:45 amLakelands FC (14-5)26Portrane AthleticKelly KurtBearna Park
15/03/20 11:45 amTempleogue UtdGlasnevin FCNason DanielTymon Park
08/03/20 11 amGranada FC40Knocklyon UtdBrennan TimMeadowvale
22/03/20 11 amSt Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield
29/03/20 11 amKilnamanagh AFC
15/03/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCArdmore RoversBrennan VincentRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
15/03/20 10:30 amGreenhill's BoysClontarf FCBruton AndrewGreenhills Park
February 2020
23/02/20 11 amLucan Utd (14-4)51Parkvale FCHilliard LarAirlie Heights
March 2020
15/03/20 11:45 amRaheny Utd (14-5)Terenure Rangers (14-5)Caswell GrahamSt Anne's Pk
February 2020
23/02/20 11 amHartstown Huntstown48Lucan Utd (14-3)Hartstown Park
March 2020
15/03/20 11:30 amPark CelticBooth Road CelticDelaney MarkMeadowvale
Last 64
February 2020
09/02/20 11 amGranada FCByeMeadowvale
09/02/20 11 amKnocklyon UtdByeBallycullen Park
09/02/20 11 amAungier CelticByeWalkinstown Park
09/02/20 11 amLeixlip UtdByeLeixlip Amm Centre
09/02/20 11 amRaheny Utd (14-3)ByeNo16 St Anne's Pk
09/02/20 11 amPalmerstown FCByeGlenaulin Park
09/02/20 11 amShankill FCByeShanganagh Park
09/02/20 11 amTerenure Rangers (14-3)ByeBushy Park
09/02/20 11 amLakelands FC (14-4)ByeBearna Park
March 2020
08/03/20 11:45 amCabinteely FC (14-5)31Marks CelticCross DavidKilboggit Park
February 2020
09/02/20 11 amPortrane AthleticByePortrane Road
09/02/20 11 amLakelands FC (14-5)ByeBearna Park
09/02/20 11 amGlasnevin FCByeAlbert Col
09/02/20 11 amTempleogue UtdByeTymon Park
March 2020
08/03/20 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys52Dundrum FC (14-5)McLoughlin NiallEllenfield
February 2020
09/02/20 11 amMount MerrionByeUCD, Nova
09/02/20 11 amBallyoulster UtdByeLoughlinstown Road
09/02/20 11 amCabinteely FC (14-4)ByeKilboggit Park
March 2020
15/03/20 11:30 amDundrum FC (14-3)St Joseph's BoysO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
February 2020
09/02/20 11 amKilnamanagh AFCByeRing Road Tallaght
09/02/20 11 amHartstown HuntstownByeHartstown Park
09/02/20 11 amLucan Utd (14-3)ByeAirlie Heights
09/02/20 11 amClontarf FCByeSt Anne's Park
09/02/20 11 amGreenhill's BoysByeGreenhills Park
09/02/20 11 amTerenure Rangers (14-5)ByeBushy Park
09/02/20 11 amRaheny Utd (14-5)ByeNo16 St Anne's Pk
09/02/20 11 amLucan Utd (14-4)ByeAirlie Heights
09/02/20 11 amParkvale FCByeRockbrook Pk School
09/02/20 11 amArdmore RoversByeBallywaltrim
09/02/20 11 amBeechwood FCByeRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
09/02/20 11 amBooth Road CelticBye
09/02/20 11 amPark CelticByeMeadowvale
Total : 63