DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
April 2020
05/04/20 11:30 amArdmore Rovers DMarino FCBallywaltrim
05/04/20 11:30 amKnockmitten UtdTrinity DonaghmedeKnockmitten Park
March 2020
15/03/20 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FC E
Kilnamanagh AFC
Drumcondra AFC
April 2020
05/04/20 11:30 amLarkview FC DLusk Utd EByrne GarethWhelan Park
05/04/20 11:30 amTallaght TownMount MerrionAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
05/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdArdmore Rovers D1Daly NedWillie Pearse Park
05/04/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC DBroadford RoversPaddy's Hill
05/04/20 11:30 amKilbarrack UtdPortmarnock AFC D1Rose Glen
05/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCLeicester CelticMichura KrzysztofHerbert Park
05/04/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCorduff FCBallycullen Park
05/04/20 11:30 amPark CelticHowth CelticCabinteely park
05/04/20 11:30 amLucan UtdSwords CelticCurtis AmyDodsboro
05/04/20 11:30 amLakelands FC DSt Marys BoysWills DavidBalally Hill
05/04/20 11:30 amLusk Utd D1Larkview FC ERathmore Rd Lusk
Last 64
February 2020
23/02/20 10:30 amMarks Celtic01Ardmore Rovers DKelly JohnButler Park
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amMarino FC10ByeCroyden Gardens
24/11/19 11:30 amKnockmitten Utd10ByeKnockmitten Park
March 2020
01/03/20 10:30 amPalmerstown FC01Trinity DonaghmedeMcDonnell GerryGlenaulin Park
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amLakelands FC E10ByeBalally Hill
April 2020
05/04/20 11:30 amRaheny UtdJobstown CelticHorgan StephenNo16 St Anne's Pk
05/04/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownCastleknock CelticBlake NoelStation Rd, Newbridge
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC10ByeRing Road Tallaght
April 2020
05/04/20 11:30 amKillegland AFCVerona FCCarberry LeanneThe Ward
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC10ByeAlbert College
24/11/19 11:30 amLarkview FC D10ByeWhelan Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLusk Utd E10ByeRathmore Rd Lusk
24/11/19 11:30 amTallaght Town10ByeAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
24/11/19 11:30 amMount Merrion10ByeDeer Park
24/11/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10ByeWillie Pearse Park
24/11/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers D110ByeBallywaltrim
24/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC D10ByePaddy's Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amBroadford Rovers10ByeBroadford Park
24/11/19 11:30 amKilbarrack Utd10ByeRose Glen
24/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC D110ByePaddy's Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amBelmont FC10ByeHerbert Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic10ByeLoreto Park
24/11/19 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd10ByeBallycullen Park
24/11/19 11:30 amCorduff FC10ByeCorduff Park
24/11/19 11:30 amPark Celtic10ByeCabinteely park
February 2020
23/02/20 11:30 amHowth Celtic10Dundrum FCCeltic Park
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amLucan Utd10ByeDodsboro
February 2020
23/02/20 12:30 pmSwords Celtic10Clontarf FCBalheary Swords
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amLakelands FC D10ByeBalally Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amSt Marys Boys10ByeMoreen Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLusk Utd D110ByeRathmore Rd Lusk
24/11/19 11:30 amLarkview FC E10ByeWhelan Park
Total : 63