DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Marino FC
April 2020
19/04/20 11:30 amLucan UtdSt FrancisDodsboro
19/04/20 11:30 amKnockmitten UtdSt Kevin's Boys AKnockmitten Park
19/04/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys A1Portmarnock AFCEllenfield
19/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
19/04/20 11:30 amCabinteely FC ASt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
19/04/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park
19/04/20 11:30 amHome FarmCabinteely FC A1VEC Whitehall
Last 32
March 2020
08/03/20 11:30 am (P)Raheny UtdKilnamanagh AFC
08/03/20 11:30 amSt Malachys01Marino FC
08/03/20 11:30 amStella Maris01Lucan Utd
08/03/20 10:30 amSt Francis10Castleknock CelticKean Sean
08/03/20 11:30 amKnockmitten Utd10Leixlip Utd
08/03/20 11:30 amCherry Orchard A101St Kevin's Boys A
08/03/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys A110Lakelands FC
08/03/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Beechwood FCRowan Martin
08/03/20 11:30 amBelvedere FC01Crumlin Utd
08/03/20 11:30 amShelbourne Academy A01Shamrock Rovers
08/03/20 11:30 amBroadford Rovers01Cabinteely FC AByrne Gareth
08/03/20 11:30 amCherry Orchard A01St Joseph's Boys
08/03/20 11:30 amShelbourne Academy A101Templeogue Utd
08/03/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic01Mount Merrion
08/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC01Home Farm
08/03/20 11:30 amCabinteely FC A110Finglas UtdBrowne David
Last 64
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amRaheny Utd10ByeNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/11/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC10ByeBowes JoeRing Road Tallaght
24/11/19 11:30 amSt Malachys10ByeSpringdale Road
24/11/19 11:30 amMarino FC10ByeCroyden Gardens
24/11/19 11:30 amStella Maris10ByeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
24/11/19 11:30 amLucan Utd10ByeDodsboro
24/11/19 11:30 amSt Francis10ByeBaldonnel
24/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic10ByeBolger SamPorterstown Park
24/11/19 11:30 amKnockmitten Utd10ByeKnockmitten Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10ByeKelly JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
24/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard A110ByeElmdale Cresent
24/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys A10ByeEllenfield
February 2020
23/02/20 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys A110Glebe North FCCryan DavidEllenfield
November 2019
24/11/19 11:30 amLakelands FC10ByeBalally Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10ByePaddy's Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC10ByeHerbert Park
24/11/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC10ByeRake DavidFairview park
24/11/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10ByeWillie Pearse Park
24/11/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy A10ByeAUL Complex
24/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10ByeRoadstone S&S Club
24/11/19 11:30 amBroadford Rovers10ByeBroadford Park
24/11/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC A10ByeKilboggit Park
24/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard A10ByeElmdale Cresent
24/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10ByePearse Park
24/11/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy A110ByeAUL Complex
24/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd10ByeTymon Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic10ByeSundrive Park
24/11/19 11:30 amSwords Celtic01Mount MerrionBalheary Swords
24/11/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC10ByeAlbert College
24/11/19 11:30 amHome Farm10ByeVEC Whitehall
24/11/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC A110ByeKilboggit Park
24/11/19 12:30 pmFinglas Utd10ByeBlaney NiallKildonan Rd
Total : 63