DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 16
November 2019
16/11/19 12 pmEsker Celtic (P)24St Kevin's Boys (P)Shevlin JohnHermitage Park
16/11/19 12 pmSt Kevin's Boys (M)50Raheny Utd (14-1)Bradley RobertEllenfield
23/11/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd (P)51Crumlin UtdButler FintanGannon Park
16/11/19 12 pmShamrock Rovers (P)54St Francis (M)Fitzgerald GerardRoadstone S&S Club
16/11/19 11 amStella Maris (P)04Home Farm (P)McEvoy BenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
16/11/19 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd (P)51Phoenix FC (M1)Shortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
Last 32
October 2019
26/10/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic (M)01St Kevin's Boys (P)Penny DavidLoreto Park
November 2019
02/11/19 11:45 amSt Francis (M)40Esker Celtic (M)Burke ShayBaldonnel
10/11/19 10 amSt Kevin's Boys (14-1)12Raheny Utd (14-1)Ellenfield
October 2019
26/10/19 1 pmTolka Rovers (P)01Leixlip Utd (P)Deehan EamonnJobstown Park
November 2019
02/11/19 11:45 amVerona FC (A1)12Phoenix FC (M1)Stanley ThomasCoolmine Pk
10/11/19 10:30 amMount Merrion (14-1)25Malahide Utd (P)Clarke AaronDeer Park
09/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd (M)13Esker Celtic (P)Byrne Keith HLoughlinstown Road
October 2019
26/10/19 11:30 amStella Maris (P)42Home Farm (14-2)TBADublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
November 2019
16/11/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd40Dalkey Utd (14-1)Giriks ArtursWillie Pearse Park
09/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (M)*
St Kevin's Boys (M) win 4-3 after pens
44Peamount Utd (P)Bradley RobertEllenfield
October 2019
26/10/19 11:30 amHome Farm (P)51Finglas Utd (M1)Butler Stephen
November 2019
02/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers (P)70Glebe North FC (A)McClinton GerardRoadstone S&S Club
Last 64
October 2019
27/10/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (14-3)24St Kevin's Boys (14-1)Byrne WillieEllenfield
12/10/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd20Glasnevin FC (14-4)Nolan ThomasWillie Pearse Park
12/10/19 11:30 amPark Celtic (B1)02Esker Celtic (M)St Laurence's Col
26/10/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys (M)42Terenure Rangers (14-1)McKittrick PierceEllenfield
26/10/19 1 pmCabinteely FC (M1)02Ballyoulster Utd (M)Culliton DanielKilboggit Park
12/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys (A)04Raheny Utd (14-1)Shevlin JohnFrank Cox Park
12/10/19 11:45 amEsker Celtic (P)51Marks Celtic (14-3)Colreavy LorcanHermitage Park
13/10/19 11:45 amLourdes Celtic (14-2)04Phoenix FC (M1)Magee JeffSundrive Park
13/10/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd (14-1)42Swords Celtic (14-1)Flusk DavidHyde Park
12/10/19 12:30 pmSt Malachys (M)15Leixlip Utd (P)Coakley PaulSpringdale Road
12/10/19 1 pmVerona FC (A1)10Bluebell/Knockmitten (A1)Colreavy RayCoolmine Pk
12/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (M1)14Glebe North FC (A)Ellison DeclanTymon Park
12/10/19 11:30 amStella Maris (P)53Beechwood FC (14-2)Bruton AndrewDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
13/10/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic (14-1)04Tolka Rovers (P)Magee JeffSundrive Park
12/10/19 11:30 amDrogheda Boys (A)04Shamrock Rovers (P)Marley's Lane
12/10/19 12 pmHome Farm (P)40St Joseph's Boys (P)McEvoy BenMobhi Road
12/10/19 11:45 amRathcoole Boys (B1)04St Francis (M)Shevlin JohnFrank Cox Park
12/10/19 11:30 amLeicester Celtic (M)63Cabinteely FC (P)McCann RobertLoreto Park
13/10/19 10:30 amMarks Celtic (14-4)02Malahide Utd (P)Ellison DeclanButler Park
12/10/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd (M1)41Blessington AFC (A1)Burke ShayKildonan Rd
19/10/19 1 pmPeamount Utd (P)63Greystones Utd (M)Colreavy RayGreenogue
12/10/19 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys (P)21Cherry Orchard (P)McClinton GerardShanowen Road
13/10/19 11:45 amMount Merrion (14-1)42Newbridge Town (P)Ellison DeclanDeer Park
12/10/19 12 pmArthur Griffith Park (A1)13Home Farm (14-2)Hayden BarryGriffeen Valley Park
Preliminary 128
September 2019
14/09/19 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys (P)30Arklow Town (M)Ellison DeclanPearse Park
15/09/19 11 amBeechwood FC (14-5)02Esker Celtic (M)Herbert Park
14/09/19 1 pmCollinstown FC (A)Cabinteely FC (P)Culliton DanielCollinstown Park
14/09/19 1 pmShelbourne Academy (P)02Finglas Utd (M1)McGuirk LiamAUL Complex
Total : 46