DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
September 2019
14/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard (M)13St Mochtas (P)Shevlin JohnThe Lawns
14/09/19 11 amMarks Celtic (M1)51Dalkey Utd (Sun1)Fitzgerald GerardButler Park
14/09/19 11:45 amHome Farm (P)51Ballyoulster Utd (M1)Caswell GrahamVEC Whitehall
14/09/19 11:45 amLourdes Celtic (M)36St Joseph's Boys(P)Burke ShaySundrive Park
14/09/19 12 pmCherry Orchard (P)50St Kevin's Boys (M1)Shevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
14/09/19 1 pmCabinteely FC (P)30Leicester Cel (M1)Ray JasonKilboggit Park
14/09/19 1 pmCorduff FC (P)34Shelbourne Academy (P)Butler StephenCorduff Pk
14/09/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys (A)05Malahide UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
14/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd (P2)52Bluebell/Knockmitten (A)Gallagher DerekWoodlands
14/09/19 1 pmPeamount Utd (M)42Stella Maris (P2)Byrne JohnGreenogue
14/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (A)34Park Celtic (B)Roantree QuintenFrank Cox Park
14/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (A1)26Templeogue Utd (M1)Shannon TomFrank Cox Park
14/09/19 1 pmSt Francis (P)21Home Farm (M)Quinn ThomasBaldonnel
14/09/19 1 pmWicklow Rovers (M1)26Raheny UtdWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town
14/09/19 1 pmPhoenix FC (M)12Leixlip Utd (M)Byrne WillieMartin Savage Park
15/09/19 11 amBeechwood FC (S3)00Home Farm (M1)Delaney JohnHerbert Park
15/09/19 11 amFinglas Utd (15.2 Sun)50Collinstown FC(M1)Byrne WillieKildonan Rd
October 2019
12/10/19 11 amMarks Celtic (M1)14Peamount Utd (M)Elarbi AemonButler Park
12/10/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (M)03St Mochtas (P)Byrne JohnPearse Park
12/10/19 11:45 amHome Farm (P)50Park Celtic (B)Butler FintanVEC Whitehall
12/10/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd (M)36St Francis (P)O'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
12/10/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys (P)50Cabinteely FC (M1)McClinton GerardShanowen Road
12/10/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd (P)23Raheny UtdEllison DeclanTymon Park
12/10/19 1 pmBelvedere FC21Shelbourne Academy (P)Butler StephenClontarf Astro
12/10/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd (M1)31Greystones Utd (P2)Kavanagh RoyTymon Park
13/10/19 11 amBeechwood FC (S3)01St Joseph's Boys(P)Elarbi AemonHerbert Park
13/10/19 12 pmFinglas Utd (15.2 Sun)46Beechwood FC (S2)Poutch DerekKildonan Rd
19/10/19 1 pmCherry Orchard (P)50Esker Cel (P2)Magee JeffElmdale Cresent
26/10/19 12 pm (P)Raheny UtdCherry Orchard (P)Bruton AndrewSt Anne's Pk
26/10/19 12 pm (P)St Francis (P)Beechwood FC (S2)Colreavy LorcanBaldonnel
26/10/19 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys(P)23Peamount Utd (M)Byrne JohnPearse Park
26/10/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd (M1)04Belvedere FCColreavy RayTymon Park
26/10/19 1 pmHome Farm (P)15St Kevin's Boys (P)Butler StephenWhitehall
November 2019
02/11/19Beechwood FC (S2)15St Francis (P)Herbert Park
02/11/19 1 pmCabinteely FC (P)02Malahide UtdCulliton DanielKilboggit Park
09/11/19 12 pm (P)Raheny UtdCherry Orchard (P)Bruton AndrewSt Anne's Park
16/11/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard (P)20Raheny UtdElmdale Cresent
16/11/19 1 pmSt Mochtas (P)20Malahide UtdBurke ShayPorterstown Road
Total : 45