DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
September 2019
15/09/19St. Kevins Boys (P)30Bohemians F CShanowen Road
15/09/19Crumlin UtdBYE
15/09/19 11 amRathcoole Boys (C)03Firhouse CarmelQuinn ThomasFrank Cox Park
15/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd06Cabinteely FCEllison DeclanWoodlands
15/09/19 11 amFinglas Utd25Cherry Orchard (M)McClinton GerardKilshane Road
15/09/19 11 amStella Maris (P2)03St FrancisButler StephenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
15/09/19 11:45 amVerona FC30Shelbourne Academy (M)Quigley DominicCoolmine Pk
15/09/19 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys (A)50Beecwood F C (C)Butler FintanEllenfield
15/09/19 1 pmPhoenix FC (P)40Newbridge Town (M)McLoughlin NiallMartin Savage Park
15/09/19 1 pmWayside Celtic45St John BoscoBell TonyJackson Park
15/09/19 1 pmStella Maris (P)30Lourdes CelticButler StephenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
15/09/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys (P2)21Celbridge TownButler FintanEllenfield
15/09/19 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys50Peamount UtdByrne AlexPearse Park
15/09/19 1 pmBelvedere FC50Beechwood FC B1Magee JeffClontarf Astro
15/09/19 1 pmRaheny Utd03Shelbourne Academy (P)Brady MatthewNo16 St Anne's Pk
15/09/19 1 pmShamrock Rovers03Blebell United (A1)Roadstone S&S Club
15/09/19 1 pmNewbridge Town (P)30Park CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
15/09/19 1 pmMount Merrion20Esker CelticRay JasonDeer Park
15/09/19 1 pmMarks Celtic30Newbridge Town (A1)Bilei RockyButler Park
15/09/19 1 pmMalahide Utd23Larkview FCGannon Park
15/09/19 1 pmHome Farm03Enniskerry YCMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
15/09/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys30Leicester CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/09/19 1 pmDalkey Utd17Cherry Orchard (P)Lawless TimaraHyde Park
15/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (M)70Phoenix FC (A)Quinn ThomasFrank Cox Park
October 2019
13/10/19 10:30 amSt. Kevins Boys (P)54St FrancisMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
13/10/19 11:30 amVerona FC12Crumlin UtdHilliard LarCoolmine Pk
13/10/19 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys (A)04Drogheda BoysButler StephenEllenfield
13/10/19 1 pmCherry Orchard (P)20Phoenix FC (P)Shevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
13/10/19 1 pmEnniskerry YC24Mount MerrionBerryfield Park
13/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (M)12St Kevin's Boys (P2)Colreavy RayFrank Cox Park
13/10/19 1 pmFirhouse Carmel43Larkview FCFleming AndrewFirhouse CC
13/10/19 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Cherry Orchard (M)Pearse Park
13/10/19 1 pmStella Maris (P)140Marks CelticMcClinton GerardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
13/10/19 1 pmShelbourne Academy (P)20St John BoscoMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
20/10/19 1 pmNewbridge Town (P)13Cabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
20/10/19 1 pmBelvedere FC50Blebell United (A1)Clontarf Astro
27/10/19 11 amStella Maris (P)10St Kevin's Boys (P2)McClinton GerardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
27/10/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard (P)41Cabinteely FCButler StephenElmdale Cresent
27/10/19 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys32Drogheda BoysShevlin JohnPearse Park
27/10/19 1 pmMount Merrion42Belvedere FCEllison DeclanRosemount Park
27/10/19 1 pmShelbourne Academy (P)40Firhouse CarmelStanley ThomasAUL Complex
November 2019
10/11/19 1 pmSt. Kevins Boys (P)35Crumlin UtdButler FintanShanowen Road
December 2019
15/12/19Stella Maris (P)BYE
15/12/19Mount MerrionBYE
15/12/19 1 pmCrumlin Utd51St Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
15/12/19 1 pmCherry Orchard (P)12Shelbourne Academy (P)Elmdale Cresent
March 2020
01/03/20 1 pmStella Maris (P)Shelbourne Academy (P)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
08/03/20 1 pmCrumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park
Total : 48