9 Sat Blue

Competition:3548 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/02/20 10:30 amClondalkin CelticPortmarnock AFC
22/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
22/02/20 11:30 amIdleRathcoole Boys
22/02/20 11:30 amBohemiansSwords CelticInspire fitness Cabra
22/02/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt MochtasPorterstown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysKnocklyon UtdPearse Park
22/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdMalahide UtdHyde Park
22/02/20 11:30 amEsker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Park
22/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park
22/02/20 1 pmArdmore RoversTerenure RangersSt Killian's, Bray
29/02/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park
29/02/20 10:30 amLeicester CelticDalkey UtdLoreto Park
29/02/20 11 amTerenure RangersSt Joseph's BoysBushy Park
29/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdEsker CelticBallycullen Park
29/02/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park
29/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionClondalkin CelticDeer Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
29/02/20 11:30 amSt MochtasBohemiansPorterstown Road
29/02/20 11:30 amSwords CelticBelmont FCBalheary Swords
29/02/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCIdle
07/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park
07/03/20 11:30 amIdleMount Merrion
07/03/20 11:30 amEsker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Park
07/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdKnocklyon UtdHyde Park
07/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdLeicester CelticWillie Pearse Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBohemiansRathcoole BoysInspire fitness Cabra
07/03/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FCSt MochtasHerbert Park
07/03/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticMalahide Utd
07/03/20 12 pmArdmore RoversSwords CelticSt Killian's, Bray
14/03/20 11 amTerenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park
14/03/20 11:30 amSwords CelticTempleogue UtdBalheary Swords
14/03/20 11:30 amSt MochtasArdmore RoversPorterstown Road
14/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park
14/03/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysBelmont FCFrank Cox Park
14/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
14/03/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdIdle
14/03/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticClondalkin CelticLoreto Park
14/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park
14/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBohemiansPaddy's Hill
21/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
21/03/20 11:30 amIdleLeicester Celtic
21/03/20 11:30 amSwords CelticTerenure RangersBalheary Swords
21/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdEsker CelticHyde Park
21/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
21/03/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticKnocklyon Utd
21/03/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMalahide UtdPorterstown Park
21/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FCPortmarnock AFCHerbert Park
21/03/20 11:30 amBohemiansMount MerrionInspire fitness Cabra
21/03/20 12 pmArdmore RoversRathcoole BoysSt Killian's, Bray
28/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionBelmont FCDeer Park
28/03/20 11:30 amSt MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road
28/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysClondalkin CelticPearse Park
28/03/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park
28/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill
28/03/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersDalkey UtdBushy Park
28/03/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdBohemiansGannon Park
28/03/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticCastleknock CelticLoreto Park
28/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdIdle
28/03/20 11:30 amEsker CelticCrumlin UtdHermitage Park
04/04/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdPortmarnock AFCTymon Park
04/04/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticEsker Celtic
04/04/20 11:30 amSt MochtasTerenure RangersPorterstown Road
04/04/20 11:30 amIdleSt Joseph's Boys
04/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdDalkey UtdWillie Pearse Park
04/04/20 11:30 amSwords CelticRathcoole BoysBalheary Swords
04/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amBohemiansLeicester CelticInspire fitness Cabra
04/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCMalahide UtdHerbert Park
04/04/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversMount MerrionSt Killian's, Bray
18/04/20 11:30 amEsker CelticIdle
18/04/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdBohemiansBallycullen Park
18/04/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticBelmont FCLoreto Park
18/04/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdArdmore RoversGannon Park
18/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdClondalkin CelticHyde Park
18/04/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park
18/04/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSwords CelticPaddy's Hill
18/04/20 11:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
18/04/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCastleknock CelticPearse Park
18/04/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersCrumlin UtdBushy Park
25/04/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdMalahide UtdTymon Park
25/04/20 11:30 amSwords CelticMount MerrionBalheary Swords
25/04/20 11:30 amSt MochtasPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Road
25/04/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park
25/04/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticCrumlin Utd
25/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBohemiansSt Joseph's BoysInspire fitness Cabra
25/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCKnocklyon UtdHerbert Park
25/04/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversLeicester CelticSt Killian's, Bray
25/04/20 11:30 amIdleDalkey Utd
02/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysPaddy's Hill
02/05/20 11:30 amMount MerrionSt MochtasDeer Park
02/05/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdSwords CelticGannon Park
02/05/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBelmont FCPearse Park
02/05/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersClondalkin CelticBushy Park
02/05/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
02/05/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdArdmore RoversBallycullen Park
02/05/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park
02/05/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdIdle
02/05/20 11:30 amEsker CelticBohemiansHermitage Park
09/05/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdKnocklyon UtdTymon Park
09/05/20 11:30 amBohemiansDalkey UtdInspire fitness Cabra
09/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCTerenure RangersPaddy's Hill
09/05/20 11:30 amSwords CelticLeicester CelticBalheary Swords
09/05/20 11:30 amSt MochtasMalahide UtdPorterstown Road
09/05/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt Joseph's BoysSt Killian's, Bray
09/05/20 11:30 amIdleClondalkin Celtic
09/05/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park
09/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCEsker CelticHerbert Park
09/05/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysMount MerrionFrank Cox Park
16/05/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSwords CelticBallycullen Park
16/05/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBohemiansWillie Pearse Park
16/05/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBelmont FCHyde Park
16/05/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticSt MochtasLoreto Park
16/05/20 11:30 amEsker CelticArdmore RoversHermitage Park
16/05/20 11:30 amMount MerrionPortmarnock AFCDeer Park
16/05/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
16/05/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersIdle
16/05/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticCastleknock Celtic
16/05/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdRathcoole BoysGannon Park
23/05/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
23/05/20 11:30 amSwords CelticSt Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords
23/05/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversDalkey UtdSt Killian's, Bray
23/05/20 11:30 amBohemiansClondalkin CelticInspire fitness Cabra
23/05/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticIdle
23/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCCrumlin UtdHerbert Park
23/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCMalahide UtdPaddy's Hill
23/05/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysLeicester CelticFrank Cox Park
23/05/20 11:30 amSt MochtasKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Road
23/05/20 11:30 amMount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park
06/06/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park
06/06/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticBelmont FC
06/06/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdArdmore RoversWillie Pearse Park
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdTempleogue UtdHyde Park
06/06/20 11:30 amEsker CelticSwords CelticHermitage Park
06/06/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticPortmarnock AFCLoreto Park
06/06/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park
06/06/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdMount MerrionGannon Park
06/06/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt MochtasPearse Park
06/06/20 11:30 amIdleBohemians
13/06/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdCrumlin UtdTymon Park
13/06/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversClondalkin CelticSt Killian's, Bray
13/06/20 11:30 amBohemiansCastleknock CelticInspire fitness Cabra
13/06/20 11:30 amBelmont FCIdle
13/06/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdTerenure RangersGannon Park
13/06/20 11:30 amSt MochtasEsker CelticPorterstown Road
13/06/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCKnocklyon UtdPaddy's Hill
13/06/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysSt Joseph's BoysFrank Cox Park
13/06/20 11:30 amSwords CelticDalkey UtdBalheary Swords
13/06/20 11:30 amMount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park
20/06/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersBohemiansBushy Park
20/06/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
20/06/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticMalahide UtdLoreto Park
20/06/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park
20/06/20 11:30 amIdleArdmore Rovers
20/06/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSwords CelticWillie Pearse Park
20/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdSt MochtasHyde Park
20/06/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticTempleogue Utd
20/06/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticBelmont FCPorterstown Park
20/06/20 11:30 amEsker CelticRathcoole BoysHermitage Park
04/07/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdIdle
04/07/20 11:30 amSt MochtasCrumlin UtdPorterstown Road
04/07/20 11:30 amMount MerrionSt Joseph's BoysDeer Park
04/07/20 11:30 amSwords CelticClondalkin CelticBalheary Swords
04/07/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysDalkey UtdFrank Cox Park
04/07/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticTerenure RangersLoreto Park
04/07/20 11:30 amBelmont FCBohemiansHerbert Park
04/07/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdKnocklyon UtdGannon Park
04/07/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversCastleknock CelticSt Killian's, Bray
04/07/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCEsker CelticPaddy's Hill
Total : 170