8 Sat Red

Competition:3539 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/03/19 10:30 amSwords CelticTempleogue UtdBalheary Swords
02/03/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownCherry OrchardSt Patrick's Park
02/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FCCrumlin UtdCorduff Park
02/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MochtasEllenfield
02/03/19 10:30 amidleLucan Utd
02/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversShelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
02/03/19 10:30 amEsker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park
02/03/19 12 pmArdmore RoversBelvedere FCSt Killian's School
09/03/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCEsker CelticFairview Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardArdmore RoversThe Lawns
09/03/19 10:30 amHome FarmCorduff FCVEC Whitehall,
09/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdCelbridge TownWillie Pearse Park
09/03/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academyidle
09/03/19 10:30 amSt MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road
09/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
09/03/19 10:30 amLucan UtdSwords CelticAirlie Heights
16/03/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownHome FarmSt Patrick’s Pk
16/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FCBelvedere FCCorduff Park
16/03/19 10:30 amEsker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Park
16/03/19 10:30 amSwords CelticShelbourne AcademyBalheary Swords
16/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
16/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLucan UtdEllenfield
16/03/19 10:30 amidleSt Mochtas
16/03/19 12 pmArdmore RoversCrumlin UtdSt Killian's School
23/03/19 10:30 amSt MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road
23/03/19 10:30 amHome FarmArdmore RoversVEC Whitehall,
23/03/19 10:30 amLucan UtdShamrock RoversAirlie Heights
23/03/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
23/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdEsker CelticWillie Pearse Park
23/03/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownTempleogue UtdSt Patrick's Park
23/03/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardCorduff FCThe Lawns
23/03/19 10:30 am (P)Belvedere FCCelbridge TownFairview Park
30/03/19 10:30 amSwords CelticCrumlin UtdBalheary Swords
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
30/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
30/03/19 10:30 amidleHome Farm
30/03/19 10:30 amEsker CelticSt MochtasHermitage Park
30/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park
30/03/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownLucan UtdSt Patrick's Park
30/03/19 12 pmArdmore RoversTempleogue UtdSt Killian's School
06/04/19 10:30 amEsker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park
06/04/19 10:30 amSwords CelticCelbridge TownBalheary Swords
06/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysArdmore RoversEllenfield
06/04/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
06/04/19 10:30 amLucan UtdCrumlin UtdAirlie Heights
06/04/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns
06/04/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCSt MochtasFairview Park
06/04/19 10:30 amCorduff FCidle
13/04/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
13/04/19 10:30 amSt MochtasLucan UtdPorterstown Road
13/04/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversSwords CelticRoadstone S&S Club
13/04/19 10:30 amidleSt Kevin's Boys
13/04/19 10:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall,
13/04/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
13/04/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownEsker CelticSt Patrick's Park
13/04/19 12 pmArdmore RoversCorduff FCSt Killian's School
27/04/19 10:30 amSwords CelticBelvedere FCBalheary Swords
27/04/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
27/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmWards Cross
27/04/19 10:30 amidleCherry Orchard
27/04/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownSt MochtasSt Patrick's Park
27/04/19 10:30 amEsker CelticLucan UtdHermitage Park
27/04/19 10:30 amCorduff FCTempleogue UtdCorduff Park
27/04/19 12 pmArdmore RoversShelbourne AcademySt Killian's School
04/05/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardSwords CelticThe Lawns
04/05/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utdidle
04/05/19 10:30 amLucan UtdCorduff FCAirlie Heights
04/05/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysFairview Park
04/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyEsker CelticAUL Complex
04/05/19 10:30 amSt MochtasArdmore RoversPorterstown Road
04/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdCelbridge TownTymon Park
04/05/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club
11/05/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardBelvedere FCThe Lawns
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)Corduff FCEsker CelticCorduff Park
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)Home FarmCrumlin UtdVEC Whitehall,
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall,
11/05/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversCorduff FCRoadstone S&S Club
11/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyLucan UtdAUL Complex
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticWards Cross
11/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
11/05/19 12 pmArdmore RoversCelbridge TownSt Killian's School
18/05/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
18/05/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCShelbourne AcademyFairview Park
18/05/19 10:30 amEsker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park
18/05/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownShamrock RoversSt Patrick's Park
18/05/19 10:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversArdmore RoversRoadstone S&S Club
18/05/19 10:30 amSt MochtasHome FarmPorterstown Road
18/05/19 10:30 am (P)Swords CelticCorduff FCBalheary Swords
18/05/19 10:30 amLucan UtdCherry OrchardAirlie Heights
25/05/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt MochtasThe Lawns
25/05/19 10:30 amCorduff FCShamrock RoversCorduff Park
25/05/19 10:30 amHome FarmLucan UtdVEC Whitehall,
25/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCelbridge TownWards Cross
25/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex
25/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park
25/05/19 10:30 amidleEsker Celtic
25/05/19 12 pmArdmore RoversSwords CelticSt Killian's School
01/06/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCHome FarmFairview Park
01/06/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownCorduff FCSt Patrick’s Pk
01/06/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
01/06/19 10:30 amEsker CelticArdmore RoversHermitage Park
01/06/19 10:30 amLucan UtdTempleogue UtdAirlie Heights
01/06/19 10:30 amSt MochtasShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
01/06/19 10:30 amSwords Celticidle
01/06/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
08/06/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyThe Lawns
08/06/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt MochtasWillie Pearse Park
08/06/19 10:30 amHome FarmTempleogue UtdVEC Whitehall,
08/06/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversCelbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
08/06/19 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysCorduff FCWards Cross
08/06/19 10:30 amSwords CelticEsker CelticBalheary Swords
08/06/19 10:30 amLucan UtdBelvedere FCAirlie Heights
08/06/19 12 pmArdmore Roversidle
15/06/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdCorduff FCWillie Pearse Park
15/06/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCArdmore RoversFairview Park
15/06/19 10:30 amHome FarmEsker CelticVEC Whitehall,
15/06/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardCelbridge TownThe Lawns
15/06/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyShamrock RoversAUL Complex
15/06/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSwords CelticTymon Park
15/06/19 10:30 amLucan Utdidle
15/06/19 10:30 amSt MochtasSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
22/06/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdWards Cross
22/06/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownCrumlin UtdSt Patrick's Park
22/06/19 10:30 amCorduff FCHome FarmCorduff Park
22/06/19 10:30 amSwords CelticLucan UtdBalheary Swords
22/06/19 10:30 amidleShelbourne Academy
22/06/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt MochtasRoadstone S&S Club
22/06/19 10:30 amEsker CelticBelvedere FCHermitage Park
22/06/19 12 pmArdmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian's School
Total : 129