11 Sun A

Competition:3492 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 11:30 amIDLEPeamount Utd
03/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversIDLE
10/03/19 11:30 amIDLEShamrock Rovers
17/03/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardIDLE
17/03/19 11:30 am (P)Home FarmLucan UtdVEC Whitehall,
17/03/19 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversBroadford RoversRoadstone S&S Club
17/03/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
24/03/19 11:30 amIDLEHome Farm
24/03/19 11:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
31/03/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdIDLE
14/04/19 11:30 am (P)Malahide UtdLourdes CelticGannon Park
14/04/19 11:30 am (P)Home FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall,
14/04/19 11:30 amIDLELucan Utd
28/04/19 11:30 am (P)Phoenix FCShamrock RoversMartin Savage Park
28/04/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park
05/05/19 11:30 amIDLESt Joseph's Boys
09/05/19 7 pmMalahide UtdLucan UtdGannon Park
19/05/19 11:30 amPhoenix FCCrumlin UtdMartin Savage Park
19/05/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownIDLE
19/05/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticPeamount UtdSundrive Park
26/05/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdNewbridge TownBrowne MartinGannon Park
26/05/19 11:30 am (P)Peamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
26/05/19 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
26/05/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysIDLE
26/05/19 11:30 am (P)Home FarmNewbridge TownVEC Whitehall,
26/05/19 11:30 amIDLEBroadford Rovers
26/05/19 11:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardLucan UtdElmdale Cresent
26/05/19 11:30 am (P)Malahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
02/06/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdLourdes CelticWillie Pearse Park
02/06/19 11:30 amPhoenix FCSt Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
02/06/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownShamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
02/06/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
02/06/19 11:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
09/06/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticMalahide UtdDaly NedSundrive Park
09/06/19 11:30 amPhoenix FCNewbridge TownMartin Savage Park
09/06/19 11:30 amLucan UtdIDLE
09/06/19 11:30 amIDLESt Kevin's Boys
09/06/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBroadford RoversWillie Pearse Park
09/06/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardHome FarmTravers KillianElmdale Cresent
16/06/19 10:30 amHome FarmLourdes CelticBruton AndrewVEC Whitehall,
16/06/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownLucan UtdBrien FlannStation Rd, Newbridge
16/06/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversMalahide UtdWills DavidBroadford Park
16/06/19 11:30 am (P)Crumlin UtdPhoenix FCWillie Pearse Park
16/06/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardCaswell GrahamEllenfield
23/06/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversNewbridge TownBroadford Park
23/06/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
23/06/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
23/06/19 11:30 amLucan UtdMalahide UtdDodsboro
23/06/19 11:30 amHome FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall,
Crumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
Crumlin UtdIDLE
Phoenix FCIDLE
Broadford RoversLucan UtdBroadford Park
IDLELourdes Celtic
Peamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
Crumlin UtdNewbridge TownWillie Pearse Park
St Joseph's BoysPhoenix FCPearse Park
Lucan UtdPhoenix FCDodsboro
Home FarmCrumlin UtdVEC Whitehall,
Shamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Cherry OrchardPhoenix FCElmdale Cresent
Peamount UtdIDLE
Lourdes CelticBroadford RoversSundrive Park
Shamrock RoversLucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Home FarmSt Joseph's BoysVEC Whitehall,
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownEllenfield
Phoenix FCHome FarmMartin Savage Park
St Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
Newbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
Crumlin UtdPeamount UtdWillie Pearse Park
Phoenix FCMalahide UtdMartin Savage Park
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
Newbridge TownLourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
IDLECherry Orchard
Broadford RoversShamrock RoversBroadford Park
Lucan UtdHome FarmDodsboro
Lourdes CelticLucan UtdSundrive Park
Peamount UtdPhoenix FCGreenogue
St Kevin's BoysBroadford RoversEllenfield
Home FarmIDLE
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
IDLEMalahide Utd
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysEllenfield
Peamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue
Malahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park
Broadford RoversSt Joseph's BoysBroadford Park
IDLECrumlin Utd
Shamrock RoversPhoenix FCRoadstone S&S Club
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
Newbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
St Joseph's BoysIDLE
Phoenix FCBroadford RoversMartin Savage Park
Crumlin UtdLucan UtdWillie Pearse Park
Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
Malahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park
IDLEPhoenix FC
Shamrock RoversLourdes CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Lourdes CelticIDLE
Lucan UtdBroadford RoversDodsboro
Newbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield
Phoenix FCSt Joseph's BoysMartin Savage Park
Home FarmPeamount UtdVEC Whitehall,
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
Phoenix FCLucan UtdMartin Savage Park
Lourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
St Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park
Crumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park
Broadford RoversIDLE
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield
Cherry OrchardBroadford RoversElmdale Cresent
IDLENewbridge Town
Lucan UtdSt Joseph's BoysDodsboro
Shamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club
Peamount UtdLourdes CelticGreenogue
Total : 120