DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 32
November 2018
17/11/18 12:30 pmVerona FC MCorduff FC M1Burke ShayCoolmine Pk
17/11/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard PNewbridge Town PShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
17/11/18 10:30 amBelvedere FC PMalahide Utd PNorton PaulClontarf A/W
17/11/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys PSt Kevin's Boys PColreavy RayWillie Pearse Park
17/11/18 11:30 amShelbourne Academy PStella Maris PButler FintanAUL Complex
Preliminary 128
October 2018
20/10/18 11:45 amLourdes Celtic M106St Kevin's Boys PShevlin JohnSundrive Park
20/10/18 12 pmGreystones Utd M25Cherry Orchard PKelly DavidWoodlands
20/10/18 1 pmRathcoole Boys A01Corduff FC M1Roantree QuintenFrank Cox Park
27/10/18 11:30 amBelvedere FC P41Celbridge Town AClontarf A/W
20/10/18 11:45 amSt Joseph's Boys M02Newbridge Town PPenny DavidPearse Park
20/10/18 11:45 amShelbourne Academy P60Dalkey Utd AMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
20/10/18 11:30 amCrumlin Utd P01Stella Maris PColreavy RayWillie Pearse Park
20/10/18 11 amSt Joseph's Boys P50Home Farm MBradley IanPearse Park
November 2018
03/11/18 11:30 amNewbridge Town B35Verona FC MStation Road
October 2018
20/10/18 12 pmMalahide Utd P10Phoenix FC MMahon AlanGannon Park
Preliminary 256
October 2018
20/10/18 11:30 amVerona FC M42Firhouse Carmel FC MMcLoughlin NiallCoolmine Pk
06/10/18 1 pmNewbridge Town A14Malahide Utd PColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
06/10/18 11:30 amShelbourne Academy P51Cherry Orchard MAUL Complex
06/10/18 10:30 amGreystones Utd M50Knockmitten Utd A1Penny DavidWoodlands
Preliminary 512
September 2018
23/09/18 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys M17Malahide Utd PMcLoughlin NiallEllenfield Park
22/09/18 1 pmCherry Orchard M61Stella Maris MTravers KillianThe Lawns
October 2018
06/10/18 1 pmFirhouse Carmel FC M60Killester United 14-1O Connor StuartFirhouse CC
September 2018
23/09/18 12:30 pmEsker Celtic 14-145Newbridge Town AO'Dowd AaronHermitage Park
22/09/18 1 pmCherry Orchard P50St Francis MShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
22/09/18 11:30 amWicklow Rovers02Corduff FC M1
22/09/18 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys M20Shankill FC 14-3Domican JohnPearse Park
22/09/18 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys P110Larkview FC 14-1Quinn ThomasPearse Park
22/09/18 11:30 amCabinteely FC M12St Kevin's Boys PMcCann RobertKilboggit Park
22/09/18 1 pmBallyoulster Utd P12Newbridge Town PHayden BarryLoughlinstown Road
22/09/18 1 pmRathcoole Boys A40Arklow Town M1Roche ThomasFrank Cox Park
22/09/18 11:30 amBelvedere FC P30Wayside Celtic MButler StephenClontarf A/W
22/09/18 11:30 amNewbridge Town B32Finglas Utd 14-2Brady MatthewStation Rd, Newbridge
22/09/18 1 pmTempleogue Utd M193Lourdes Celtic M1Culliton DanielTymon Park
22/09/18 1 pmCelbridge Town A50Phoenix FC 14-1Floody PatrickBallymakealy
22/09/18 11:30 amDalkey Utd A31Drogheda Boys MPenny DavidHyde Park
22/09/18 11:30 amMount Merrion A02Crumlin Utd PBerjemo RogerDeer Park
22/09/18 11:30 amHome Farm M51Esker Celtic AMcClinton Gerardvec whitehall
October 2018
07/10/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys 14-104Stella Maris PButler FintanEllenfield Park
September 2018
22/09/18 11:30 amPhoenix FC M41Kilnamanagh AFC M1Browne MartinMartin Savage Park
Round-Robin Games
Total : 48