DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
November 2018
17/11/18 11:30 amTolka Rovers (M)01St Kevin's Boys (P)Johnstown Park
17/11/18 11:30 amMalahide Utd (P)23Shelbourne Academy (M1)Gannon Park
17/11/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers (P)10St Francis (M)Roadstone S&S Club
17/11/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd (P)Cabinteely FC (P)Leixlip Collinstown
18/11/18 1 pmGreystones Utd (12-1 Sun)Crumlin Utd (P)Woodlands
Last 16
October 2018
27/10/18 11:45 amSt Francis (M)43Verona FC (M1)Baldonnel
28/10/18 12:30 pmGreystones Utd (12-1 Sun)20St Malachys (B)Woodlands
27/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (P)50Swords Celtic (P)Ellenfield
November 2018
03/11/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd (P)50Ballyoulster Utd (M)Gannon Park
October 2018
27/10/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd (P)20Ballyoulster Utd (12-1 Sun)Willie Pearse Park
27/10/18 10:30 amStella Maris (P)03Leixlip Utd (P)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
27/10/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC (P)50Kilnamanagh AFC (M)Kilboggit Park
25/10/18 7:30 pmShamrock Rovers (P)50Knocklyon Utd (Sun 12-2)Roadstone S&S Club
November 2018
03/11/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (P)01Tolka Rovers (M)Pearse Park
October 2018
28/10/18 12:30 pmHome Farm (12-1 Sun)15Shelbourne Academy (M1)VEC Whitehall,
Last 32
September 2018
22/09/18 10:30 amSt Malachys (B)10Tolka Rovers (11B)Colaiste Dhulaigh
22/09/18 1 pmCrumlin Utd (P)20Templeogue Utd (P)Willie Pearse Park
22/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (M)02Tolka Rovers (M)Ellenfield
22/09/18 11:30 amCollinstown FC M116Verona FC (M1)Collinstown Park
22/09/18 11:30 amDalkey Utd (A)23Ballyoulster Utd (12-1 Sun)Hyde Park
22/09/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd (P)10Cherry Orchard (P)Gannon Park
October 2018
13/10/18 10:30 amPeamount Utd (M)06Shamrock Rovers (P)Greenogue
September 2018
23/09/18 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane (12-4)06Ballyoulster Utd (M)Ribh Rd
23/09/18 10:30 amHome Farm (12-1 Sun)60Firhouse Carmel FC (12-2 Sun)VEC Whitehall,
23/09/18 10 amCastleknock Celtic (12-1 Sun)02Knocklyon Utd (Sun 12-2)Porterstown Park
22/09/18 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC (M)54Drogheda Boys (A)Ring Road Tallaght
22/09/18 10 amStella Maris (P)21Esker Celtic (12-1 Sun)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
23/09/18 11:30 amStella Maris (Sun 12-2)06Shelbourne Academy (M1)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
October 2018
06/10/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic (P)62Arklow Town M1Balheary Swords
October 2018
06/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (P)20Portmarnock Afc (A1)Ellenfield
06/10/18 10:30 amHome Farm (M)23Greystones Utd (12-1 Sun)vec whitehall
06/10/18 10:30 amFinglas Utd (M1)36St Francis (M)Kilshane Road
06/10/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (M1)16Leixlip Utd (P)Pearse Park
07/10/18 11:30 amMount Merrion (12-1 Sun)56Cabinteely FC (P)Deer Park
06/10/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard (M1)03St Joseph's Boys (P)The Lawns
06/10/18 11:45 amPeamount Utd (M)61St Malachy's (M1)Greenogue
Last 64
September 2018
22/09/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers (P)10Newbridge Town (P)Roadstone S&S Club
22/09/18 11:30 amHome Farm (M)60St Kevin's Boys (Sun 12-1)VEC Whitehall,
22/09/18 10 amFinglas Utd (M1)31Phoenix FC (A)Kilshane Road
23/09/18 10:30 amMount Merrion (12-1 Sun)52Esker Celtic (P)Deer Park
22/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (P)10Lourdes Celtic (M)Ellenfield
22/09/18 10:30 amWicklow Rovers (A)13Arklow Town M1White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town
Round-Robin Games
Total : 55