DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 32
November 2018
17/11/18 1 pmBelvedere FC M1St Kevin's Boys PNorton PaulClontarf A/W
17/11/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd MCherry Orchard PO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
17/11/18 11:45 amShamrock Rovers PPeamount Utd M1Byrne JohnRoadstone S&S Club
17/11/18 11:45 amBelvedere FC PArklow Town MNorton PaulClontarf A/W
17/11/18 1 pmMalahide Utd PEsker Celtic M1Brady MatthewGannon Park
Preliminary 128
November 2018
03/11/18 11:30 amSt Francis P12Arklow Town MBaldonnel
October 2018
27/10/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd M20Knocklyon Utd 13-3Leixlip Amm Centre
20/10/18 1 pmCherry Orchard M13St Kevin's Boys PByrne JohnThe Lawns
20/10/18 12:30 pmShamrock Rovers P50Home Farm PDomican JohnRoadstone S&S Club
20/10/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard P40St Mochtas MByrne JohnElmdale Cresent
21/10/18 11 amKnocklyon Utd 13-117Malahide Utd PBallycullen Park
27/10/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic M153Tolka Rovers 13-1Hermitage Park
27/10/18 11:30 amBelvedere FC P30Templeogue Utd PClontarf A/W
20/10/18 11:30 amTempleogue Utd M112Belvedere FC M1Travers KillianTymon Park
20/10/18 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC A113Peamount Utd M1Kiernan DavidRing Road Tallaght
Preliminary 256
October 2018
06/10/18 11:30 amBelvedere FC M121St Joseph's Boys MMcEvoy BenClontarf A/W
06/10/18 11:30 amDrogheda Boys M 124Arklow Town MLocal RefereeMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
06/10/18 1 pmSt Mochtas M91Finglas Utd 13-3Hunter BrendanPorterstown Road
06/10/18 11:45 amShelbourne Academy M01Shamrock Rovers PBrady MatthewAUL Complex
20/10/18 12:30 pmSt Francis P40Crumlin Utd 13-2Byrne AlexBaldonnel
06/10/18 1 pmTempleogue Utd P50Greystones Utd MMcCann RobertTymon Park
Preliminary 512
September 2018
23/09/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC 13-124Belvedere FC M1Norton PaulKilboggit Park
October 2018
06/10/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers M02St Francis PFreeland BillyBallywaltrim
September 2018
22/09/18 1 pmHome Farm M23Arklow Town MBurke ShayMobhi Road
22/09/18 12 pmSt John Bosco B102Templeogue Utd PTravers KillianBenmadigan Road
22/09/18 11:30 amCorduff FC M126St Mochtas MHunter BrendanCorduff Pk
22/09/18 10 amShelbourne Academy M20Dalkey Utd MButler FintanAUL Complex
23/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys 13-125Knocklyon Utd 13-3Byrne WillieEllenfield Park
22/09/18 11:30 amCorduff FC M05St Kevin's Boys PColreavy RayCorduff Pk
22/09/18 12:30 pmVerona FC M106Cherry Orchard PIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
22/09/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd M10Lourdes Celtic MO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
22/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys P02Belvedere FC PDomican JohnPearse Park
22/09/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard M100Ardmore Rovers 13-1Shevlin John
22/09/18 11:30 amTempleogue Utd M193Collinstown FC ACulliton DanielTymon Park
22/09/18 10 amHome Farm P40Stella Maris 13-1 SunMcClinton GerardMobhi Road
September 2018
22/09/18 11:30 amMalahide Utd P20Ballyoulster Utd ABradley RobertGannon Park
22/09/18 11:30 amKnockmitten Utd A145Kilnamanagh AFC A1Smith JohnKnockmitten Park
22/09/18 10 amKnocklyon Utd B09Esker Celtic M1Bradley IanBallycullen Park
23/09/18 11 amTolka Rovers 13-140St Joseph's Boys M1Johnstown Park
22/09/18 1 pmFirhouse Carmel FC M102Knocklyon Utd 13-1Kiernan DavidFirhouse CC
22/09/18 11:30 amPeamount Utd M132Cabinteely FC PDoherty GlenGreenogue
Round-Robin Games
Total : 53