9 Sat Purple

Competition:2779 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/02/20 11:30 amManortown UtdRosemount MulveyGreentrees Park
22/02/20 11:30 amBelmont FCSt PetersHerbert Park
22/02/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCSt Marys BoysDunedin
22/02/20 11:30 amGranada FCPeamount UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
22/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdSacred HeartHyde Park
22/02/20 11:30 am (P)Donnybrook FCRosemount MulveyHerbert Park
22/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt MaelruansWillie Pearse Park
22/02/20 12:30 pmBeechwood FC 4thWayside CelticSt Killian's, German Sch,
29/02/20 11:30 amManortown UtdGranada FCGreentrees Park
29/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdDonnybrook FCGreenogue
29/02/20 11:30 amSacred HeartCrumlin UtdKillinarden Hill
29/02/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyDalkey UtdRosemount Park
29/02/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysBelmont FCMoreen Park
29/02/20 11:30 amSt PetersBeechwood FC 4thLittle Bray community centre
29/02/20 11:30 amWayside Celticidle
29/02/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansCarriglea FCBancroft Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FCSt MaelruansHerbert Park
07/03/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCSacred HeartDunedin
07/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdRosemount MulveyWillie Pearse Park
07/03/20 11:30 amSt PetersWayside CelticLittle Bray community centre
07/03/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCManortown UtdHerbert Park
07/03/20 11:30 amGranada FCidle
07/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPeamount UtdHyde Park
07/03/20 12:30 pmBeechwood FC 4thSt Marys BoysSt Killian's, German Sch,
14/03/20 11:30 amWayside CelticGranada FCJackson Park
14/03/20 11:30 amSacred HeartBelmont FCKillinarden Hill
14/03/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansBeechwood FC 4thBancroft Park
14/03/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysSt PetersMoreen Park
14/03/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyCarriglea FCRosemount Park
14/03/20 11:30 amManortown UtdDalkey UtdGreentrees Park
14/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdCrumlin UtdGreenogue
14/03/20 11:30 amidleDonnybrook FC
21/03/20 11:30 amSt PetersSt MaelruansLittle Bray community centre
21/03/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysWayside CelticMoreen Park
21/03/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCGranada FCHerbert Park
21/03/20 11:30 amDalkey Utdidle
21/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdManortown UtdWillie Pearse Park
21/03/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCPeamount UtdDunedin
21/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FCRosemount MulveyHerbert Park
21/03/20 12:30 pmBeechwood FC 4thSacred HeartSt Killian's, German Sch,
28/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelmont FCGreenogue
28/03/20 11:30 amWayside CelticDonnybrook FCJackson Park
28/03/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansSt Marys BoysBancroft Park
28/03/20 11:30 amSacred HeartSt PetersKillinarden Hill
28/03/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBeechwood FC 4thRosemount Park
28/03/20 11:30 amidleCrumlin Utd
28/03/20 11:30 amGranada FCDalkey UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
28/03/20 11:30 amManortown UtdCarriglea FCGreentrees Park
04/04/20 11:30 amSt PetersRosemount MulveyLittle Bray community centre
04/04/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysSacred HeartMoreen Park
04/04/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansWayside CelticBancroft Park
04/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdDonnybrook FCHyde Park
04/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdGranada FCWillie Pearse Park
04/04/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCidle
04/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCManortown UtdHerbert Park
04/04/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thPeamount UtdSt Killian's, German Sch,
18/04/20 11:30 amSacred HeartSt MaelruansKillinarden Hill
18/04/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt PetersGreenogue
18/04/20 11:30 amWayside CelticDalkey UtdJackson Park
18/04/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveySt Marys BoysRosemount Park
18/04/20 11:30 amidleBelmont FC
18/04/20 11:30 amGranada FCCarriglea FCHolly Park, Blackrock
18/04/20 11:30 amManortown UtdBeechwood FC 4thGreentrees Park
18/04/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCCrumlin UtdHerbert Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCGranada FCHerbert Park
25/04/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCDonnybrook FCDunedin
25/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdDalkey UtdWillie Pearse Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thidle
25/04/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansRosemount MulveyBancroft Park
25/04/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysPeamount UtdMoreen Park
25/04/20 11:30 amSt PetersManortown UtdLittle Bray community centre
25/04/20 11:30 amSacred HeartWayside CelticKillinarden Hill
02/05/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCarriglea FCHyde Park
02/05/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCBelmont FCHerbert Park
02/05/20 11:30 amGranada FCBeechwood FC 4thHolly Park, Blackrock
02/05/20 11:30 amManortown UtdSt Marys BoysGreentrees Park
02/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt MaelruansGreenogue
02/05/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveySacred HeartRosemount Park
02/05/20 11:30 amWayside CelticCrumlin UtdJackson Park
02/05/20 11:30 amidleSt Peters
09/05/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCCrumlin UtdDunedin
09/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
09/05/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyWayside CelticRosemount Park
09/05/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thDonnybrook FCSt Killian's, German Sch,
09/05/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansManortown UtdBancroft Park
09/05/20 11:30 amSt Marys Boysidle
09/05/20 11:30 amSt PetersGranada FCLittle Bray community centre
09/05/20 11:30 amSacred HeartPeamount UtdKillinarden Hill
16/05/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBelmont FCWillie Pearse Park
16/05/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBeechwood FC 4thHyde Park
16/05/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCSt PetersHerbert Park
16/05/20 11:30 amManortown UtdSacred HeartGreentrees Park
16/05/20 11:30 amidleSt Maelruans
16/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdRosemount MulveyGreenogue
16/05/20 11:30 amWayside CelticCarriglea FCJackson Park
16/05/20 11:30 amGranada FCSt Marys BoysHolly Park, Blackrock
23/05/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thCrumlin UtdSt Killian's, German Sch,
23/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCCarriglea FCHerbert Park
23/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdWayside CelticGreenogue
23/05/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyManortown UtdRosemount Park
23/05/20 11:30 amSacred Heartidle
23/05/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysDonnybrook FCMoreen Park
23/05/20 11:30 amSt PetersDalkey UtdLittle Bray community centre
23/05/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansGranada FCBancroft Park
06/06/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCBeechwood FC 4thDunedin
06/06/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt PetersWillie Pearse Park
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdSt Marys BoysHyde Park
06/06/20 11:30 amidleRosemount Mulvey
06/06/20 11:30 amGranada FCSacred HeartHolly Park, Blackrock
06/06/20 11:30 amManortown UtdPeamount UtdGreentrees Park
06/06/20 11:30 amWayside CelticBelmont FCJackson Park
06/06/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCSt MaelruansHerbert Park
13/06/20 11:30 amPeamount Utdidle
13/06/20 11:30 amManortown UtdWayside CelticGreentrees Park
13/06/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyGranada FCRosemount Park
13/06/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thBelmont FCSt Killian's, German Sch,
13/06/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansDalkey UtdBancroft Park
13/06/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysCrumlin UtdMoreen Park
13/06/20 11:30 amSt PetersCarriglea FCLittle Bray community centre
13/06/20 11:30 amSacred HeartDonnybrook FCKillinarden Hill
20/06/20 11:30 amWayside CelticBeechwood FC 4thJackson Park
20/06/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysCarriglea FCMoreen Park
20/06/20 11:30 amManortown Utdidle
20/06/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdGranada FCGreenogue
20/06/20 11:30 amSt PetersBelmont FCLittle Bray community centre
20/06/20 11:30 amSacred HeartDalkey UtdKillinarden Hill
20/06/20 11:30 amSt MaelruansCrumlin UtdBancroft Park
20/06/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyDonnybrook FCRosemount Park
04/07/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC 4thSt PetersSt Killian's, German Sch,
04/07/20 11:30 amBelmont FCSt Marys BoysHerbert Park
04/07/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCSt MaelruansDunedin
04/07/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSacred HeartWillie Pearse Park
04/07/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdRosemount MulveyHyde Park
04/07/20 11:30 amDonnybrook FCPeamount UtdHerbert Park
04/07/20 11:30 amGranada FCManortown UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
04/07/20 11:30 amidleWayside Celtic
Total : 136