DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
May 2018
27/05/18 11 amLeicester Celtic12Terenure Rangers (14-1)Deehan Eamonn
Nolan Karl
Burke Shay
AUL Complex
Semi-Final
May 2018
13/05/18 10 amSt Kevin's Boys (14-2)15Leicester CelticQuinn ThomasEllenfield Park
16/05/18 7:30 pmBroadford Rovers02Terenure Rangers (14-1)Marley Park
Quarter-Final
April 2018
22/04/18 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys (14-2)42Finglas UtdCaswell GrahamEllenfield Park
22/04/18 12 pmLeicester Celtic52Peamount UtdHunter BrendanLoreto Park
May 2018
13/05/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers (14-1)43St Kevin's Boys (14-1)Clarke DesBushy Park
April 2018
08/04/18 10:30 amWayside Celtic12Broadford RoversRoantree QuintenJackson Park
Last 16
March 2018
24/03/18 12 pmTallaght Town13St Kevin's Boys (14-2)O'Dowd AaronCarolan Park
24/03/18 12:30 pmFinglas Utd54Killester UnitedQuigley DominicKildonan Road
24/03/18 11:30 amLeicester Celtic51Terenure Rangers (14-2)Ray JasonLoreto Park
24/03/18 11 amEsker Celtic12Peamount UtdHunter BrendanHermitage Park
April 2018
08/04/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers (14-1)30Stella MarisTravers KillianBushy Park
March 2018
24/03/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys (14-1)40Templeogue UtdFlynn JohnEllenfield Park
24/03/18 12 pmWayside Celtic41Dundrum FCBrien FlannJackson Park
24/03/18 11 amBroadford Rovers43Larkview FCKileen CathalMarley Park
Preliminary Round
Tallaght TownByeCarolan Park
February 2018
25/02/18 11:30 amClontarf FC (14-2)14St Kevin's Boys (14-2)Flynn JohnSt Paul's College
Finglas UtdByeKildonan Road
Killester UnitedByeMaypark
Leicester CelticByeLoreto Park
Terenure Rangers (14-2)ByeBushy Park
Esker CelticByeHermitage Park
Peamount UtdByeGreenogue
Terenure Rangers (14-1)ByeBushy Park
February 2018
25/02/18 11 amPhoenix FC23Stella MarisByrne AlexMartin Savage Park
25/02/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC01St Kevin's Boys (14-1)Quigley DominicAlbert Col
Templeogue UtdByeTymon Park
Wayside CelticByeJackson Park
Dundrum FCByeMeadowbrook
Broadford RoversByeBroadford Park
February 2018
25/02/18 10:30 amLarkview FC51Clontarf FC (14-1)Ellison DeclanWhelan Park
Total : 36