8 Sun Brown:

Competition:2405 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 10:30 amSwords CelticTolka RoversBalheary Swords
02/09/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticDonnycarney FcPorterstown Park
02/09/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcSt Pauls ArtaneBallymastone, Portrane Rd
02/09/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticRaheny UtdPortrane Road
02/09/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedLusk UtdWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy
02/09/18 11:30 amSt John VianneyKillegland AFCKilmore Drive
09/09/18 10:30 amTolka RoversSt Itas AfcJohnstown Park
09/09/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtanePortrane AthleticRibh Rd
09/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdKinsealy UnitedNo16 St Anne's Pk
09/09/18 10:30 amLusk UtdSt John VianneyStation Road
09/09/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcSwords CelticMaypark
09/09/18 11 amKillegland AFCCastleknock CelticAshbourne Com Cen
16/09/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcDonnycarney FcBallymastone, Portrane Rd
16/09/18 10:30 amSt John VianneyRaheny UtdKilmore Drive
16/09/18 10:30 amSwords CelticKillegland AFCBalheary Swords
16/09/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticTolka RoversPortrane Road
16/09/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park
16/09/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedSt Pauls ArtaneWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy
23/09/18 10:30 amTolka RoversRaheny UtdJohnstown Park
23/09/18 10:30 am (P)St Itas AfcSt John VianneyBallymastone, Portrane Rd
23/09/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticSwords CelticPortrane Road
23/09/18 10:30 amLusk UtdDonnycarney FcStation Road
23/09/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCSt Pauls ArtaneSt Mary's Asbourne
23/09/18 11:30 amCastleknock CelticKinsealy UnitedPorterstown Park
30/09/18 10:30 amTolka RoversKinsealy UnitedJohnstown Park
30/09/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneSt John VianneyRibh Rd
30/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdCastleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/09/18 10:30 amLusk UtdSwords CelticStation Road
30/09/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCSt Itas AfcSt Mary's Asbourne
30/09/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcPortrane AthleticMaypark
07/10/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcLusk UtdBallymastone, Portrane Rd
07/10/18 10:30 amSwords CelticRaheny UtdBalheary Swords
07/10/18 10:30 amSt John VianneyTolka RoversKilmore Drive
07/10/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticKillegland AFCPortrane Road
07/10/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Pauls ArtanePorterstown Park
07/10/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedDonnycarney FcWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy
14/10/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCKinsealy UnitedSt Mary's Asbourne
14/10/18 10:30 amLusk UtdPortrane AthleticStation Road
14/10/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcSt John VianneyMaypark
14/10/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneSwords CelticRibh Rd
14/10/18 10:30 amTolka RoversCastleknock CelticJohnstown Park
14/10/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt Itas AfcNo16 St Anne's Pk
21/10/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedSt Itas AfcWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy
21/10/18 10:30 amTolka RoversDonnycarney FcJohnstown Park
21/10/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneLusk UtdRibh Rd
21/10/18 11:30 amSt John VianneyPortrane AthleticKilmore Drive
21/10/18 11:30 am (P)Raheny UtdKillegland AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
21/10/18 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSwords CelticPorterstown Park
11/11/18 10 amKillegland AFCTolka RoversSt Mary's Asbourne
11/11/18 10:30 am (P)Lusk UtdRaheny UtdStation Road
11/11/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticKinsealy UnitedPortrane Road
11/11/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcSt Pauls ArtaneMaypark
11/11/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcCastleknock CelticBallymastone, Portrane Rd
11/11/18 11 amSwords CelticSt John VianneyBalheary Swords
18/11/18 10:30 am (P)Swords CelticSt Itas AfcBalheary Swords
18/11/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneTolka RoversRibh Rd
18/11/18 10:30 amSt John VianneyKinsealy UnitedKilmore Drive
18/11/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticCastleknock CelticPortrane Road
18/11/18 10:30 amLusk UtdKillegland AFCStation Road
18/11/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcRaheny UtdMaypark
25/11/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCSt John VianneySt Mary's Asbourne
25/11/18 10:30 amTolka RoversSwords CelticJohnstown Park
25/11/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneSt Itas AfcRibh Rd
25/11/18 10:30 amLusk UtdKinsealy UnitedStation Road
25/11/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcCastleknock CelticMaypark
25/11/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdPortrane AthleticNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/12/18 10:30 amSwords CelticLusk UtdBalheary Swords
23/12/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcKillegland AFCBallymastone, Portrane Rd
23/12/18 10:30 amPortrane AthleticDonnycarney FcPortrane Road
23/12/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedTolka RoversKinsealy Court Est
23/12/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park
23/12/18 10:30 amSt John VianneySt Pauls ArtaneNone
30/12/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt Pauls ArtaneNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/12/18 10:30 amTolka RoversLusk UtdJohnstown Park
30/12/18 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneCastleknock CelticRibh Rd
30/12/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcPortrane AthleticBallymastone, Portrane Rd
30/12/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdSwords CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/12/18 10:30 amTolka RoversSt John VianneyJohnstown Park
30/12/18 10:30 amLusk UtdSt Itas AfcStation Road
30/12/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedSwords CelticKinsealy Court Est
30/12/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCPortrane AthleticAshbourne Com Cen
30/12/18 10:30 amKillegland AFCDonnycarney FcAshbourne Com Cen
30/12/18 10:30 amDonnycarney FcKinsealy UnitedMaypark
30/12/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt John VianneyPorterstown Park
04/01/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt John VianneyNo16 St Anne's Pk
04/01/19 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneKinsealy UnitedRibh Rd
04/01/19 10:30 amTolka RoversPortrane AthleticJohnstown Park
04/01/19 10:30 amLusk UtdCastleknock CelticStation Road
04/01/19 10:30 amDonnycarney FcSt Itas AfcMaypark
04/01/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCSwords CelticAshbourne Com Cen
06/01/19 10:30 amSwords CelticSt Pauls ArtaneBalheary Swords
06/01/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyDonnycarney FcNone
06/01/19 10:30 amSt Itas AfcRaheny UtdBallymastone, Portrane Rd
06/01/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticLusk UtdPortrane Road
06/01/19 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedKillegland AFCKinsealy Court Est
06/01/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticTolka RoversPorterstown Park
10/01/19 10:30 amSt John VianneySt Itas AfcNone
10/01/19 10:30 amSwords CelticPortrane AthleticBalheary Swords
10/01/19 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneKillegland AFCRibh Rd
10/01/19 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedCastleknock CelticKinsealy Court Est
10/01/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdTolka RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/01/19 10:30 amDonnycarney FcLusk UtdMaypark
13/01/19 10:30 amSwords CelticCastleknock CelticBalheary Swords
13/01/19 10:30 amSt Itas AfcKinsealy UnitedBallymastone, Portrane Rd
13/01/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticSt John VianneyPortrane Road
13/01/19 10:30 amLusk UtdSt Pauls ArtaneStation Road
13/01/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCRaheny UtdAshbourne Com Cen
13/01/19 10:30 amDonnycarney FcTolka RoversMaypark
20/01/19 10:30 amTolka RoversKillegland AFCJohnstown Park
20/01/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Itas AfcPorterstown Park
20/01/19 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedPortrane AthleticKinsealy Court Est
20/01/19 10:30 amSt Pauls ArtaneDonnycarney FcRibh Rd
20/01/19 10:30 amSt John VianneySwords CelticNone
20/01/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdLusk UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Total : 114