11 Sun C:

Competition:2148 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 11:30 amPeamount Utdidle
02/09/18 1:30 pmMount MerrionBroadford RoversLoughlinstown Road
02/09/18 1:30 pmDrumcondra FCEsker CelticClonturk Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdDrumcondra FCLeixlip Collinstown
09/09/18 12:30 pmCambridge BoysMount MerrionRingsend Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park
16/09/18 11:30 am (P)Larkview FCidle
16/09/18 12 pmPeamount UtdCambridge BoysGreenogue
16/09/18 12:30 pmMount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park
23/09/18 10:30 amMount MerrionDrumcondra FCDeer Park
23/09/18 11:30 amidleLeixlip Utd
23/09/18 11:30 amEsker CelticBroadford RoversHermitage Park
23/09/18 11:30 am (P)Cambridge BoysPalmerstown FCRingsend Park
30/09/18 10:30 amCambridge BoysLucan UnitedRingsend Park
30/09/18 11:30 amLeixlip UtdMount MerrionLeixlip Collinstown
30/09/18 11:30 amEsker CelticPeamount UtdHermitage Park
30/09/18 11:30 am (P)Broadford RoversLarkview FCBroadford Park
30/09/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FCCabinteely FCGlenaulin Park
30/09/18 1:30 pmidleDrumcondra FC
07/10/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCBroadford RoversClonturk Park
07/10/18 11:30 amMount MerrionPalmerstown FCDeer Park
07/10/18 11:30 am (P)Larkview FCCambridge BoysWhelan Park
07/10/18 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCidle
07/10/18 12:30 pmPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue
14/10/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FCPeamount UtdGlenaulin Park
14/10/18 11:30 amidleMount Merrion
14/10/18 11:30 amCambridge BoysDrumcondra FCRingsend Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmEsker CelticLarkview FCHermitage Park
21/10/18 11:30 amMount MerrionPeamount UtdDeer Park
21/10/18 11:30 amidleBroadford Rovers
21/10/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FCEsker CelticGlenaulin Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdCambridge BoysLeixlip Collinstown
11/11/18 10:30 amEsker CelticDrumcondra FCHermitage Park
11/11/18 10:30 amCambridge BoysBroadford RoversRingsend Park
11/11/18 11:30 amLeixlip UtdPalmerstown FCLeixlip Collinstown
11/11/18 11:30 amidlePeamount Utd
18/11/18idleEsker Celtic
18/11/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FCPeamount UtdClonturk Park
18/11/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park
25/11/18 10:30 amMount MerrionCambridge BoysDeer Park
25/11/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
25/11/18 11:30 amLucan Unitedidle
25/11/18 1:30 pmDrumcondra FCLeixlip UtdClonturk Park
23/12/18 11:30 amBroadford RoversDrumcondra FCBroadford Park
23/12/18 11:30 amLeixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Collinstown
23/12/18 11:30 amCambridge BoysLarkview FCRingsend Park
23/12/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FCMount MerrionMill Lane
23/12/18 11:30 amidleCabinteely FC
23/12/18 11:30 amEsker CelticLucan UnitedHermitage Park
28/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue
28/12/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedMount MerrionAirlie Heights
28/12/18 11:30 amLarkview FCDrumcondra FCWhelan Park
28/12/18 11:30 amEsker CelticLeixlip UtdHermitage Park
28/12/18 11:30 amCambridge Boysidle
28/12/18 11:30 amBroadford RoversPalmerstown FCBroadford Park
30/12/18 11:30 amLarkview FCEsker CelticWhelan Park
30/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdPalmerstown FCGreenogue
30/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdLucan UnitedGreenogue
30/12/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FCidle
30/12/18 11:30 amMount Merrionidle
30/12/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedLeixlip UtdAirlie Heights
30/12/18 11:30 amLarkview FCMount MerrionWhelan Park
30/12/18 11:30 amEsker CelticCambridge BoysHermitage Park
30/12/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCCambridge BoysClonturk Park
30/12/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCDrumcondra FCKilboggit Park
30/12/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park
30/12/18 11:30 amBroadford RoversLeixlip UtdBroadford Park
04/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdLarkview FCGreenogue
04/01/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCCambridge BoysMill Lane
04/01/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utdidle
04/01/19 11:30 amDrumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park
04/01/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCLucan UnitedKilboggit Park
04/01/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park
06/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
06/01/19 11:30 amLucan UnitedDrumcondra FCAirlie Heights
06/01/19 11:30 amLarkview FCCabinteely FCWhelan Park
06/01/19 11:30 amEsker CelticPalmerstown FCHermitage Park
06/01/19 11:30 amBroadford Roversidle
06/01/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysLeixlip UtdRingsend Park
10/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue
10/01/19 11:30 amMount MerrionLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road
10/01/19 11:30 amLucan UnitedCambridge BoysAirlie Heights
10/01/19 11:30 amLarkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park
10/01/19 11:30 amidlePeamount Utd
10/01/19 11:30 amDrumcondra FCidle
10/01/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCPalmerstown FCKilboggit Park
13/01/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCBroadford RoversMill Lane
13/01/19 11:30 amMount MerrionLucan UnitedLoughlinstown Road
13/01/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdEsker CelticLeixlip Collinstown
13/01/19 11:30 amidleCambridge Boys
13/01/19 11:30 amDrumcondra FCLarkview FCClonturk Park
13/01/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilboggit Park
20/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdDrumcondra FCGreenogue
20/01/19 11:30 amEsker Celticidle
20/01/19 11:30 amLarkview FCLucan UnitedWhelan Park
20/01/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversCambridge BoysBroadford Park
20/01/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park
20/01/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCLeixlip UtdMill Lane
Total : 98