8 Sun Blue:

Competition:2117 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/03/18 10:30 amSt MochtasTerenure RangersPorterstown Road
11/03/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversBroadford RoversSt Killian's School
11/03/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilboggit Park
11/03/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysSt Kevin's BoysFrank Cox Park
11/03/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdGlasnevin FCDelaford Park
11/03/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticSt FrancisCorkagh Park
25/03/18 10 amBroadford RoversSt MochtasBroadford Park
25/03/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersRathcoole BoysBushy Park
25/03/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysKnocklyon UtdCollege of Surgeons
25/03/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCClondalkin CelticMaypark
25/03/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardArdmore RoversLe Fanu Park
25/03/18 12:30 pmSt FrancisCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght
08/04/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversClondalkin CelticSt Killian's School
08/04/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysLe Fanu Park
08/04/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt MochtasDelaford Park
08/04/18 10:30 amSt FrancisBroadford RoversRing Road Tallaght
08/04/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersGlasnevin FCBushy Park
08/04/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysCabinteely FCFrank Cox Park
15/04/18 10 amBroadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Park
15/04/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersClondalkin CelticBushy Park
15/04/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCCollege of Surgeons
15/04/18 10:30 amSt FrancisSt MochtasRing Road Tallaght
15/04/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCArdmore RoversN0.16 St Annes Pk
15/04/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardRathcoole BoysLe Fanu Park
22/04/18 10:30 am (P)St MochtasGlasnevin FCPorterstown Road
22/04/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysSt FrancisFrank Cox Park
22/04/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdCherry OrchardDelaford Park
22/04/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticBroadford RoversCorkagh Park
22/04/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park
22/04/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversSt Kevin's BoysSt Killian's School
29/04/18 10:30 am (P)St FrancisKnocklyon UtdRing Road Tallaght
29/04/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park
29/04/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MochtasCollege of Surgeons
29/04/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardClondalkin CelticLe Fanu Park
29/04/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
29/04/18 11:30 amGlasnevin FCRathcoole BoysAlbert College
13/05/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersBroadford RoversBushy Park
13/05/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisCollege of Surgeons
13/05/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCCherry OrchardGriffith Park
13/05/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticRathcoole BoysCorkagh Park
13/05/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilboggit Park
13/05/18 11:30 amSt MochtasArdmore RoversPorterstown Road
20/05/18 10:30 am (P)St FrancisGlasnevin FCRing Road Tallaght
20/05/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park
20/05/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardTerenure RangersLe Fanu Park
20/05/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversSt Kevin's BoysBroadford Park
20/05/18 10:30 amSt MochtasCabinteely FCPorterstown Road
20/05/18 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdClondalkin CelticBallycullen Park
27/05/18 10 amTerenure RangersSt FrancisBushy Park
27/05/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCabinteely FCSt Killian's School
27/05/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysKnocklyon UtdFrank Cox Park
27/05/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticSt MochtasCorkagh Park
27/05/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardBroadford RoversLe Fanu Park
27/05/18 12:30 pmGlasnevin FCSt Kevin's BoysAlbert College
10/06/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersSt MochtasBushy Park
10/06/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysRathcoole BoysCollege of Surgeons
10/06/18 10:30 amSt FrancisClondalkin CelticBaldonnel
10/06/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCKnocklyon UtdGriffith Park
10/06/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardCabinteely FCLe Fanu Park
10/06/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversArdmore RoversBroadford Park
17/06/18 10:30 amSt MochtasBroadford RoversPorterstown Road
17/06/18 10:30 amRathcoole BoysTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park
17/06/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticGlasnevin FCCorkagh Park
17/06/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt FrancisKilboggit Park
17/06/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian's School
17/06/18 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park
24/06/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
24/06/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCCabinteely FCGriffith Park
24/06/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt MochtasThe Lawns
24/06/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversRathcoole BoysBroadford Park
24/06/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysClondalkin CelticCollege of Surgeons
24/06/18 11:30 amSt FrancisArdmore RoversBaldonnel
Total : 72