9 Sun Red

Competition:2116 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdMount MerrionGannon Park
23/02/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCVerona FCClontarf Astro
23/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversSt Kevin's BoysBroadford Park
23/02/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
23/02/20 11:30 amLakelands FCPark CelticSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
23/02/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdShankill FCKildonan Rd
23/02/20 11:30 amidleShamrock Rovers
23/02/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCPortmarnock AFCMaypark
23/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt FrancisWillie Pearse Park
23/02/20 12:30 pmKnocklyon UtdPeamount UtdBallycullen Park
01/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCWards Cross
01/03/20 11:30 amVerona FCMalahide UtdCoolmine Pk
01/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBroadford RoversPearse Park
01/03/20 11:30 amSt FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel
01/03/20 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversFinglas UtdRoadstone S&S Club
01/03/20 11:30 amPark CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely park
01/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdKillester/Donnycarney FCGreenogue
01/03/20 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park
01/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy's Hill
01/03/20 12:30 pmShankill FCCrumlin UtdShanganagh Park
08/03/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCPark CelticMaypark
08/03/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysVerona FCWards Cross
08/03/20 11:30 amLakelands FCMalahide UtdSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
08/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park
08/03/20 11:30 amidlePeamount Utd
08/03/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCShankill FCKilboggit Park
08/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
08/03/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversSt FrancisBroadford Park
08/03/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf Astro
08/03/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdPortmarnock AFCKildonan Rd
15/03/20 11:30 amVerona FCLakelands FCCoolmine Pk
15/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
15/03/20 11:30 amSt FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel
15/03/20 11:30 amShankill FCBroadford RoversShanganagh Park
15/03/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club
15/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdFinglas UtdGreenogue
15/03/20 11:30 amPark Celticidle
15/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionKillester/Donnycarney FCDeer Park
15/03/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdKnocklyon UtdGannon Park
15/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCCrumlin UtdPaddy's Hill
22/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisWards Cross
22/03/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCMalahide UtdMaypark
22/03/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdPark CelticKildonan Rd
22/03/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysVerona FCPearse Park
22/03/20 11:30 amidleMount Merrion
22/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdLakelands FCBallycullen Park
22/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdPeamount UtdWillie Pearse Park
22/03/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCShankill FCClontarf Astro
22/03/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park
22/03/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversShamrock RoversBroadford Park
29/03/20 11:30 amVerona FCKnocklyon UtdCoolmine Pk
29/03/20 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
29/03/20 11:30 amShankill FCSt Kevin's BoysShanganagh Park
29/03/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
29/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBroadford RoversPaddy's Hill
29/03/20 11:30 amPark CelticCrumlin UtdCabinteely park
29/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionFinglas UtdDeer Park
29/03/20 11:30 amMalahide Utdidle
29/03/20 11:30 amLakelands FCKillester/Donnycarney FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
29/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue
05/04/20 11:30 amSt FrancisVerona FCBaldonnel
05/04/20 11:30 amidleLakelands FC
05/04/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversWards Cross
05/04/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShankill FCPearse Park
05/04/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCKnocklyon UtdMaypark
05/04/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park
05/04/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdMalahide UtdKildonan Rd
05/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park
05/04/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCPark CelticKilboggit Park
05/04/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCPortmarnock AFCClontarf Astro
19/04/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
19/04/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue
19/04/20 11:30 amVerona FCKillester/Donnycarney FCCoolmine Pk
19/04/20 11:30 amShankill FCSt FrancisShanganagh Park
19/04/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill
19/04/20 11:30 amLakelands FCFinglas UtdSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
19/04/20 11:30 amPark CelticBroadford RoversCabinteely park
19/04/20 11:30 amMount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park
19/04/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park
19/04/20 11:30 amKnocklyon Utdidle
26/04/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdKnocklyon UtdKildonan Rd
26/04/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdWards Cross
26/04/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
26/04/20 11:30 amSt FrancisShamrock RoversBaldonnel
26/04/20 11:30 amShankill FCVerona FCShanganagh Park
26/04/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdLakelands FCWillie Pearse Park
26/04/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilboggit Park
26/04/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park
26/04/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCPark CelticClontarf Astro
26/04/20 11:30 amidleKillester/Donnycarney FC
03/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt FrancisPaddy's Hill
03/05/20 11:30 amPark CelticSt Kevin's BoysCabinteely park
03/05/20 11:30 amVerona FCidle
03/05/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversShankill FCRoadstone S&S Club
03/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
03/05/20 11:30 amLakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
03/05/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park
03/05/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdBroadford RoversGannon Park
03/05/20 11:30 amMount MerrionBelvedere FCDeer Park
03/05/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCFinglas UtdMaypark
10/05/20 11:30 amFinglas Utdidle
10/05/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysMount MerrionWards Cross
10/05/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPark CelticPearse Park
10/05/20 11:30 amSt FrancisPeamount UtdBaldonnel
10/05/20 11:30 amShankill FCPortmarnock AFCShanganagh Park
10/05/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdKillester/Donnycarney FCWillie Pearse Park
10/05/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilboggit Park
10/05/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversLakelands FCBroadford Park
10/05/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCMalahide UtdClontarf Astro
10/05/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversVerona FCRoadstone S&S Club
17/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdShankill FCGreenogue
17/05/20 11:30 amMount MerrionSt Joseph's BoysDeer Park
17/05/20 11:30 amVerona FCFinglas UtdCoolmine Pk
17/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCShamrock RoversPaddy's Hill
17/05/20 11:30 amPark CelticSt FrancisCabinteely park
17/05/20 11:30 amidleCrumlin Utd
17/05/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
17/05/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdBroadford RoversBallycullen Park
17/05/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCCabinteely FCMaypark
17/05/20 11:30 amLakelands FCBelvedere FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
24/05/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLakelands FCWards Cross
24/05/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
24/05/20 11:30 amSt FrancisMount MerrionBaldonnel
24/05/20 11:30 amShankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park
24/05/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club
24/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCVerona FCPaddy's Hill
24/05/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdFinglas UtdWillie Pearse Park
24/05/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCidle
24/05/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversKillester/Donnycarney FCBroadford Park
24/05/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCKnocklyon UtdClontarf Astro
07/06/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdPortmarnock AFCGreenogue
07/06/20 11:30 amPark CelticShamrock RoversCabinteely park
07/06/20 11:30 amMount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park
07/06/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt FrancisGannon Park
07/06/20 11:30 amLakelands FCSt Joseph's BoysSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
07/06/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park
07/06/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCBelvedere FCMaypark
07/06/20 11:30 amidleBroadford Rovers
07/06/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdCabinteely FCKildonan Rd
07/06/20 11:30 amVerona FCCrumlin UtdCoolmine Pk
14/06/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCPark CelticPaddy's Hill
14/06/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysKillester/Donnycarney FCWards Cross
14/06/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysKnocklyon UtdPearse Park
14/06/20 11:30 amShankill FCMalahide UtdShanganagh Park
14/06/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversMount MerrionRoadstone S&S Club
14/06/20 11:30 amSt FrancisLakelands FCBaldonnel
14/06/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue
14/06/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
14/06/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversFinglas UtdBroadford Park
14/06/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCidle
21/06/20 11:30 amPark CelticPeamount UtdCabinteely park
21/06/20 11:30 amMount MerrionPortmarnock AFCDeer Park
21/06/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park
21/06/20 11:30 amLakelands FCShankill FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch
21/06/20 11:30 amVerona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk
21/06/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCSt Joseph's BoysMaypark
21/06/20 11:30 amidleSt Kevin's Boys
21/06/20 11:30 amFinglas UtdBelvedere FCKildonan Rd
21/06/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBroadford RoversWillie Pearse Park
21/06/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt FrancisBallycullen Park
05/07/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysFinglas UtdWards Cross
05/07/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boysidle
05/07/20 11:30 amSt FrancisKillester/Donnycarney FCBaldonnel
05/07/20 11:30 amShankill FCKnocklyon UtdShanganagh Park
05/07/20 11:30 amShamrock RoversLakelands FCRoadstone S&S Club
05/07/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCMalahide UtdPaddy's Hill
05/07/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
05/07/20 11:30 amPark CelticVerona FCCabinteely park
05/07/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCCrumlin UtdClontarf Astro
05/07/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
Total : 170