9 Sat Emerald

Competition:2076 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/02/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCHartstown HuntstownTown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCTolka RoversFairview park
22/02/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticKillester/Donnycarney FCKilshane Road
22/02/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCLusk UtdAlbert College
22/02/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCMountview BoysCollinstown Park
29/02/20 11:30 amTolka RoversGlebe North FCJohnstown Park
29/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Mountview BoysCastleknock CelticMountview Park
29/02/20 11:30 amLusk UtdCollinstown FCRathmore Rd Lusk
29/02/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCDrumcondra AFCMaypark
29/02/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownFinglas CelticHartstown Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCMountview BoysFairview park
07/03/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCKillester/Donnycarney FCCollinstown Park
07/03/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park
07/03/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticGlebe North FCKilshane Road
07/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCHartstown HuntstownAlbert College
07/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdTolka RoversGreenogue
14/03/20 11:30 amMountview BoysPeamount UtdMountview Park
14/03/20 11:30 amLusk UtdBelvedere FCRathmore Rd Lusk
14/03/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCCastleknock CelticMaypark
14/03/20 11:30 am (P)Hartstown HuntstownCollinstown FCHartstown Park
14/03/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCDrumcondra AFCTown Park
14/03/20 11:30 amTolka RoversFinglas CelticJohnstown Park
21/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdLusk UtdGreenogue
21/03/20 11:30 amMountview BoysTolka RoversMountview Park
21/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCFinglas CelticAlbert College
21/03/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCGlebe North FCCollinstown Park
21/03/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park
21/03/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCKillester/Donnycarney FCFairview park
28/03/20 11:30 amTolka RoversDrumcondra AFCJohnstown Park
28/03/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCPeamount UtdMaypark
28/03/20 11:30 amLusk UtdMountview BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
28/03/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCCastleknock CelticTown Park
28/03/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticCollinstown FCKilshane Road
28/03/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBelvedere FCHartstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticFinglas CelticPorterstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCDrumcondra AFCCollinstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCGlebe North FCFairview park
04/04/20 11:30 amMountview BoysKillester/Donnycarney FCMountview Park
04/04/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdHartstown HuntstownGreenogue
04/04/20 11:30 amLusk UtdTolka RoversRathmore Rd Lusk
18/04/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticBelvedere FCKilshane Road
18/04/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCPeamount UtdTown Park
18/04/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCCastleknock CelticAlbert College
18/04/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCLusk UtdMaypark
18/04/20 11:30 amTolka RoversCollinstown FCJohnstown Park
18/04/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownMountview BoysHartstown Park
25/04/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdFinglas CelticGreenogue
25/04/20 11:30 amLusk UtdHartstown HuntstownRathmore Rd Lusk
25/04/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCTolka RoversMaypark
25/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCDrumcondra AFCFairview park
25/04/20 11:30 amMountview BoysGlebe North FCMountview Park
02/05/20 11:30 amTolka RoversCastleknock CelticJohnstown Park
02/05/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownKillester/Donnycarney FCHartstown Park
02/05/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCLusk UtdTown Park
02/05/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticMountview BoysKilshane Road
02/05/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCPeamount UtdAlbert College
02/05/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCBelvedere FCCollinstown Park
09/05/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownTolka RoversHartstown Park
09/05/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCGlebe North FCMaypark
09/05/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCCastleknock CelticFairview park
09/05/20 11:30 amMountview BoysDrumcondra AFCMountview Park
09/05/20 11:30 amLusk UtdFinglas CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
09/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdCollinstown FCGreenogue
16/05/20 11:30 amTolka RoversBelvedere FCJohnstown Park
16/05/20 11:30 amMountview BoysCollinstown FCMountview Park
16/05/20 11:30 amLusk UtdDrumcondra AFCRathmore Rd Lusk
16/05/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCFinglas CelticMaypark
16/05/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownGlebe North FCHartstown Park
16/05/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdCastleknock CelticGreenogue
23/05/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCTolka RoversTown Park
23/05/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticHartstown HuntstownKilshane Road
23/05/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCKillester/Donnycarney FCAlbert College
23/05/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCLusk UtdCollinstown Park
23/05/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMountview BoysPorterstown Park
23/05/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCPeamount UtdFairview park
06/06/20 11:30 amLusk UtdCastleknock CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
06/06/20 11:30 amMountview BoysBelvedere FCMountview Park
06/06/20 11:30 amTolka RoversPeamount UtdJohnstown Park
06/06/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCFinglas CelticTown Park
06/06/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownDrumcondra AFCHartstown Park
06/06/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCCollinstown FCMaypark
13/06/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdMountview BoysGreenogue
13/06/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticTolka RoversKilshane Road
13/06/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCGlebe North FCAlbert College
13/06/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCHartstown HuntstownCollinstown Park
13/06/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticKillester/Donnycarney FCPorterstown Park
13/06/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCLusk UtdFairview park
20/06/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park
20/06/20 11:30 amLusk UtdPeamount UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
20/06/20 11:30 amKillester/Donnycarney FCBelvedere FCMaypark
20/06/20 11:30 amFinglas CelticDrumcondra AFCKilshane Road
20/06/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCCollinstown FCTown Park
20/06/20 11:30 amTolka RoversMountview BoysJohnstown Park
04/07/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdKillester/Donnycarney FCGreenogue
04/07/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCTolka RoversAlbert College
04/07/20 11:30 amMountview BoysLusk UtdMountview Park
04/07/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCFinglas CelticCollinstown Park
04/07/20 11:30 amBelvedere FCHartstown HuntstownFairview park
04/07/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticGlebe North FCPorterstown Park
Total : 102